RailEnquiry

Loading..

19416 Svdk Adi Express Live Running Status - 9 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Hamira)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 1SourceSourceNo Delay10:40 AM10:40 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Udhampur (UHP) 111:04 AM11:10 AM6 Mins11:06 AM11:14 AM 8 Mins 25 Kms -
3 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 112:15 PM12:25 PM10 Mins12:25 PM12:30 PM 5 Mins 78 Kms -
4 Pathankot (PTK) 102:20 PM02:22 PM2 Mins02:45 PM02:45 PM No Delay 178 Kms -
5 Batala Jn (BAT) 103:48 PM04:06 PM18 Mins03:50 PM04:08 PM 18 Mins 246 Kms -
6 Amritsar Jn (ASR) 105:20 PM05:20 PMNo Delay05:45 PM05:45 PM No Delay 284 Kms -
7 Beas (BEAS) 106:13 PM06:27 PM14 Mins06:15 PM06:29 PM 14 Mins 327 Kms -
9 Hamira (HMR)106:38 PM06:38 PM9 Mins06:38 PM06:38 PM 9 Mins 363 Kms -
10 Jalandhar City (JUC) 107:00 PM07:14 PM14 Mins07:25 PM07:39 PM 14 Mins 363 Kms -
11 Firozpur Cant (FZR) 110:25 PM10:39 PM14 Mins10:53 PM11:07 PM 14 Mins 480 Kms -
12 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 212:45 AM12:59 AM14 Mins01:00 AM01:14 AM 14 Mins 568 Kms -
13 Sirsa (SSA) 202:10 AM02:24 AM14 Mins02:15 AM02:29 AM 14 Mins 644 Kms -
14 Hisar (HSR) 203:30 AM03:44 AM14 Mins03:35 AM03:49 AM 14 Mins 725 Kms -
15 Bhiwani (BNW) 204:25 AM04:39 AM14 Mins04:30 AM04:44 AM 14 Mins 785 Kms -
16 Rewari (RE) 207:50 AM08:04 AM14 Mins07:55 AM08:09 AM 14 Mins 868 Kms -
17 Khairthal (KRH) 208:33 AM08:47 AM14 Mins08:35 AM08:49 AM 14 Mins 915 Kms -
18 Alwar (AWR) 208:56 AM09:10 AM14 Mins08:59 AM09:13 AM 14 Mins 942 Kms -
19 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 209:45 AM09:59 AM14 Mins09:47 AM10:01 AM 14 Mins 1002 Kms -
20 Dausa (DO) 210:07 AM10:21 AM14 Mins10:09 AM10:23 AM 14 Mins 1032 Kms -
21 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 210:45 AM10:59 AM14 Mins10:48 AM11:02 AM 14 Mins 1087 Kms -
22 Jaipur (JP) 211:10 AM11:24 AM14 Mins11:20 AM11:34 AM 14 Mins 1093 Kms -
23 Phulera Jn (FL) 212:01 PM12:15 PM14 Mins12:03 PM12:17 PM 14 Mins 1148 Kms -
24 Kishangarh (KSG) 212:42 PM12:56 PM14 Mins12:44 PM12:58 PM 14 Mins 1202 Kms -
25 Ajmer Jn (AII) 201:25 PM01:39 PM14 Mins01:35 PM01:49 PM 14 Mins 1227 Kms -
26 Beawar (BER) 202:17 PM02:31 PM14 Mins02:19 PM02:33 PM 14 Mins 1279 Kms -
27 Marwar Jn (MJ) 203:23 PM03:37 PM14 Mins03:25 PM03:39 PM 14 Mins 1367 Kms -
28 Rani (RANI) 204:01 PM04:15 PM14 Mins04:03 PM04:17 PM 14 Mins 1419 Kms -
29 Falna (FA) 204:18 PM04:32 PM14 Mins04:20 PM04:34 PM 14 Mins 1433 Kms -
30 Abu Road (ABR) 205:50 PM06:04 PM14 Mins06:00 PM06:14 PM 14 Mins 1532 Kms -
31 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 206:53 PM07:07 PM14 Mins06:55 PM07:09 PM 14 Mins 1585 Kms -
32 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 208:06 PM08:20 PM14 Mins08:08 PM08:22 PM 14 Mins 1650 Kms -
33 SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 209:10 PM09:24 PM14 MinsDestinationDestination 14 Mins 1712 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 06:52 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

19416 train running live statuswww runningtrain1941619416 train live statusndls to svdkndlstosvdksvdk to knn