RailEnquiry

Loading..

19225 Ju Jat Express Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Chand Bhan)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:45 AM07:00 AM 15 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 108:40 AM08:53 AM13 Mins08:45 AM08:54 AM 9 Mins 104 Kms -
3 Nagaur (NGO) 109:50 AM10:10 AM20 Mins09:55 AM10:14 AM 19 Mins 162 Kms -
4 Nokha (NOK) 110:36 AM10:53 AM17 Mins10:38 AM10:55 AM 17 Mins 213 Kms -
5 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 112:00 PM12:10 PM10 Mins12:10 PM12:15 PM 5 Mins 277 Kms -
6 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 102:45 PM03:27 PM42 Mins02:50 PM03:37 PM 47 Mins 458 Kms -
7 Pili Bangan (PGK) 103:15 PM04:01 PM46 Mins03:17 PM04:04 PM 47 Mins 483 Kms -
8 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 103:45 PM04:31 PM46 Mins03:50 PM04:41 PM 51 Mins 508 Kms -
9 Sangaria (SGRA) 104:15 PM05:05 PM50 Mins04:17 PM05:07 PM 50 Mins 535 Kms -
10 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 105:07 PM05:31 PM24 Mins05:09 PM05:33 PM 24 Mins 565 Kms -
11 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 106:20 PM06:20 PMNo Delay06:30 PM06:30 PM No Delay 601 Kms -
13 Chand Bhan (CBX)106:50 PM06:50 PM2 Mins06:50 PM06:50 PM 2 Mins 628 Kms -
14 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 106:52 PM06:52 PMNo Delay06:54 PM06:54 PM No Delay 628 Kms -
15 Kot Kapura (KKP) 107:21 PM07:21 PMNo Delay07:23 PM07:23 PM No Delay 644 Kms -
16 Faridkot (FDK) 107:38 PM07:38 PMNo Delay07:40 PM07:40 PM No Delay 656 Kms -
17 Firozpur Cant (FZR) 108:20 PM08:20 PMNo Delay08:45 PM08:45 PM No Delay 689 Kms -
18 Makhu (MXH) 109:18 PM09:18 PMNo Delay09:20 PM09:20 PM No Delay 730 Kms -
19 Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 109:41 PM09:41 PMNo Delay09:43 PM09:43 PM No Delay 755 Kms -
20 Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 109:51 PM09:51 PMNo Delay09:53 PM09:53 PM No Delay 760 Kms -
21 Kapurthala Rail Coach Factory (RCF) 110:30 PM10:30 PMNo Delay10:31 PM10:31 PM No Delay 780 Kms -
22 Kapurthala (KXH) 110:38 PM10:38 PMNo Delay10:40 PM10:40 PM No Delay 786 Kms -
23 Jalandhar City (JUC) 111:10 PM11:10 PMNo Delay11:35 PM11:35 PM No Delay 806 Kms -
24 Beas (BEAS) 212:07 AM12:07 AMNo Delay12:09 AM12:09 AM No Delay 842 Kms -
25 Amritsar Jn (ASR) 212:55 AM12:55 AMNo Delay01:20 AM01:20 AM No Delay 885 Kms -
26 Verka Jn (VKA) 201:33 AM01:33 AMNo Delay01:35 AM01:35 AM No Delay 893 Kms -
27 Batala Jn (BAT) 202:04 AM02:04 AMNo Delay02:06 AM02:06 AM No Delay 923 Kms -
28 Dhariwal (DHW) 202:23 AM02:23 AMNo Delay02:25 AM02:25 AM No Delay 942 Kms -
29 Gurdaspur (GSP) 202:38 AM02:38 AMNo Delay02:40 AM02:40 AM No Delay 956 Kms -
30 Pathankot (PTK) 203:30 AM03:30 AMNo Delay03:55 AM03:55 AM No Delay 992 Kms -
31 Hira Nagar (HRNR) 204:45 AM04:45 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1044 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 06:56 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

19225 train running status19225 live reng19225 running statushwh to bjubju to hwhbarauni junction enquiry number