RailEnquiry

Loading..

19019 Bdts Hw Express Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Arnetha)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 1SourceSourceNo Delay12:05 AM12:06 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Borivali (BVI) 112:30 AM12:30 AMNo Delay12:35 AM12:35 AM No Delay 19 Kms -
3 Vasai Road (BSR) 112:58 AM12:58 AMNo Delay01:00 AM01:01 AM 1 Min 36 Kms -
4 Palghar (PLG) 101:30 AM01:30 AMNo Delay01:35 AM01:35 AM No Delay 76 Kms -
5 Dahanu Road (DRD) 102:00 AM02:00 AMNo Delay02:02 AM02:03 AM 1 Min 108 Kms -
6 Vapi (VAPI) 102:36 AM02:39 AM3 Mins02:38 AM02:41 AM 3 Mins 157 Kms -
7 Valsad (BL) 103:02 AM03:06 AM4 Mins03:07 AM03:11 AM 4 Mins 183 Kms -
8 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 103:21 AM03:29 AM8 Mins03:23 AM03:30 AM 7 Mins 201 Kms -
9 Navsari (NVS) 103:41 AM03:47 AM6 Mins03:43 AM03:49 AM 6 Mins 222 Kms -
10 Surat (ST) 104:15 AM04:18 AM3 Mins04:20 AM04:20 AM No Delay 252 Kms -
11 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 104:54 AM05:01 AM7 Mins04:56 AM05:03 AM 7 Mins 301 Kms -
12 Bharuch Jn (BH) 105:06 AM05:14 AM8 Mins05:08 AM05:16 AM 8 Mins 311 Kms -
13 Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 105:37 AM05:45 AM8 Mins05:39 AM05:47 AM 8 Mins 351 Kms -
14 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 106:12 AM06:13 AM1 Min06:22 AM06:25 AM 3 Mins 381 Kms -
15 Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 106:48 AM06:59 AM11 Mins06:50 AM07:01 AM 11 Mins 406 Kms -
16 Derol (DRL) 107:16 AM07:21 AM5 Mins07:18 AM07:23 AM 5 Mins 430 Kms -
17 Godhra Jn (GDA) 107:48 AM07:48 AMNo Delay07:53 AM07:53 AM No Delay 453 Kms -
18 Sant Road (SAT) 108:08 AM08:22 AM14 Mins08:10 AM08:24 AM 14 Mins 474 Kms -
19 Piplod Jn (PPD) 108:20 AM08:34 AM14 Mins08:22 AM08:36 AM 14 Mins 486 Kms -
20 Limkheda (LMK) 108:31 AM08:43 AM12 Mins08:32 AM08:45 AM 13 Mins 494 Kms -
21 Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 108:42 AM08:55 AM13 Mins08:43 AM08:57 AM 14 Mins 504 Kms -
22 Dahod (DHD) 109:03 AM09:18 AM15 Mins09:05 AM09:19 AM 14 Mins 528 Kms -
23 Bordi (BIO) 109:20 AM09:32 AM12 Mins09:21 AM09:33 AM 12 Mins 538 Kms -
24 Anas (ANAS) 109:30 AM09:42 AM12 Mins09:31 AM09:43 AM 12 Mins 546 Kms -
25 Meghnagar (MGN) 109:43 AM09:55 AM12 Mins09:45 AM09:59 AM 14 Mins 561 Kms -
26 Thandla Rd (THDR) 109:55 AM10:10 AM15 Mins09:56 AM10:11 AM 15 Mins 569 Kms -
27 Panch Pipila (PCN) 110:10 AM10:27 AM17 Mins10:11 AM10:28 AM 17 Mins 583 Kms -
28 Bamnia (BMI) 110:25 AM10:47 AM22 Mins10:27 AM10:48 AM 21 Mins 596 Kms -
30 Arnetha (ARE)106:21 PM06:21 PM2 Mins06:21 PM06:21 PM 2 Mins 602 Kms -
31 Bhairongarh (BOG) 110:35 AM10:57 AM22 Mins10:36 AM10:58 AM 22 Mins 602 Kms -
32 Bildi (BILD) 110:53 AM11:15 AM22 Mins10:54 AM11:16 AM 22 Mins 621 Kms -
33 Morwani (MRN) 111:04 AM11:26 AM22 Mins11:05 AM11:27 AM 22 Mins 630 Kms -
34 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 111:40 AM12:02 PM22 Mins11:50 AM12:12 PM 22 Mins 641 Kms -
35 Bangrod (BOD) 112:05 PM12:27 PM22 Mins12:06 PM12:28 PM 22 Mins 651 Kms -
36 Runkhera (RNH) 112:15 PM12:37 PM22 Mins12:16 PM12:38 PM 22 Mins 658 Kms -
37 Khachrod (KUH) 112:24 PM12:46 PM22 Mins12:29 PM12:51 PM 22 Mins 669 Kms -
38 Nagda Jn (NAD) 101:05 PM01:27 PM22 Mins01:10 PM01:32 PM 22 Mins 682 Kms -
39 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 101:25 PM01:47 PM22 Mins01:27 PM01:49 PM 22 Mins 699 Kms -
40 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 101:58 PM02:20 PM22 Mins02:00 PM02:22 PM 22 Mins 722 Kms -
41 Chau Mahla (CMU) 102:23 PM02:45 PM22 Mins02:25 PM02:47 PM 22 Mins 745 Kms -
42 Suwasra (SVA) 102:43 PM03:05 PM22 Mins02:45 PM03:07 PM 22 Mins 760 Kms -
43 Shamgarh (SGZ) 102:58 PM03:20 PM22 Mins03:00 PM03:22 PM 22 Mins 774 Kms -
44 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 103:30 PM03:52 PM22 Mins03:35 PM03:57 PM 22 Mins 807 Kms -
45 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 103:55 PM04:17 PM22 Mins04:00 PM04:22 PM 22 Mins 835 Kms -
46 Morak (MKX) 104:10 PM04:32 PM22 Mins04:11 PM04:33 PM 22 Mins 845 Kms -
47 Dara (DARA) 104:25 PM04:47 PM22 Mins04:26 PM04:48 PM 22 Mins 860 Kms -
48 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 105:05 PM05:27 PM22 Mins05:10 PM05:32 PM 22 Mins 898 Kms -
49 Kota Jn (KOTA) 105:25 PM05:47 PM22 Mins05:35 PM05:57 PM 22 Mins 907 Kms -
50 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 105:52 PM06:14 PM22 Mins05:53 PM06:15 PM 22 Mins 921 Kms -
51 Kapren (KPZ) 106:09 PM06:31 PM22 Mins06:10 PM06:32 PM 22 Mins 941 Kms -
52 Lakheri (LKE) 106:43 PM07:05 PM22 Mins06:45 PM07:07 PM 22 Mins 968 Kms -
53 Indargarh (IDG) 107:03 PM07:25 PM22 Mins07:05 PM07:27 PM 22 Mins 979 Kms -
54 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 107:40 PM08:02 PM22 Mins07:45 PM08:07 PM 22 Mins 1015 Kms -
55 Malarna (MLZ) 108:08 PM08:30 PM22 Mins08:10 PM08:32 PM 22 Mins 1045 Kms -
56 Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 108:28 PM08:50 PM22 Mins08:30 PM08:52 PM 22 Mins 1062 Kms -
57 Gangapur City (GGC) 108:50 PM09:12 PM22 Mins09:00 PM09:22 PM 22 Mins 1079 Kms -
58 (SMVJ) 109:23 PM09:45 PM22 Mins09:25 PM09:47 PM 22 Mins 1113 Kms -
59 Hindaun City (HAN) 109:35 PM09:57 PM22 Mins09:40 PM10:02 PM 22 Mins 1123 Kms -
60 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 109:53 PM10:15 PM22 Mins09:55 PM10:17 PM 22 Mins 1136 Kms -
61 Bayana Jn (BXN) 110:23 PM10:45 PM22 Mins10:25 PM10:47 PM 22 Mins 1156 Kms -
62 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 111:10 PM11:32 PM22 Mins11:15 PM11:37 PM 22 Mins 1198 Kms -
63 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 212:10 AM12:32 AM22 Mins12:15 AM12:37 AM 22 Mins 1231 Kms -
64 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 212:45 AM01:07 AM22 Mins12:47 AM01:09 AM 22 Mins 1272 Kms -
65 Faridabad (FDB) 201:58 AM02:20 AM22 Mins02:00 AM02:22 AM 22 Mins 1344 Kms -
66 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 202:30 AM02:52 AM22 Mins02:45 AM03:07 AM 22 Mins 1365 Kms -
67 Ghaziabad (GZB) 203:22 AM03:44 AM22 Mins03:24 AM03:46 AM 22 Mins 1392 Kms -
68 Meerut City (MTC) 204:04 AM04:26 AM22 Mins04:09 AM04:31 AM 22 Mins 1440 Kms -
69 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 204:45 AM05:07 AM22 Mins04:47 AM05:09 AM 22 Mins 1495 Kms -
70 Tapri (TPZ) 205:41 AM06:03 AM22 Mins05:43 AM06:05 AM 22 Mins 1547 Kms -
71 Roorkee (RK) 206:56 AM07:18 AM22 Mins06:58 AM07:20 AM 22 Mins 1579 Kms -
72 Jwalapur (JWP) 207:59 AM08:21 AM22 MinsDestinationDestination 22 Mins 1616 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 06:26 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

19019 running status19019 train running statusrunning status of 19019ndls to bdtsbdts mtjbdts to kota train