RailEnquiry

Loading..

18233 Indb Bsp Express Live Running Status - 45 Mins Late
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Akodia)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:00 PM04:01 PM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Dewas (DWX) 104:28 PM04:28 PMNo Delay04:30 PM04:30 PM No Delay 42 Kms 1
3 Vikramnagar (VRG) 104:56 PM05:17 PM21 Mins04:57 PM05:18 PM 21 Mins 77 Kms -
4 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 105:40 PM05:42 PM2 Mins05:55 PM05:55 PM No Delay 82 Kms -
5 Tarana Road (TAN) 106:21 PM06:55 PM34 Mins06:22 PM07:15 PM 53 Mins 113 Kms -
6 Maksi (MKC) 106:38 PM07:28 PM50 Mins06:40 PM07:30 PM 50 Mins 123 Kms -
7 Berchha (BCH) 106:55 PM07:46 PM51 Mins06:57 PM07:48 PM 51 Mins 142 Kms -
8 Kali Sindh (KSH) 107:10 PM07:58 PM48 Mins07:11 PM07:59 PM 48 Mins 154 Kms -
9 Akodia (AKD)107:27 PM08:12 PM45 Mins07:28 PM08:13 PM 45 Mins 172 Kms -
10 Shujalpur (SJP) 107:40 PM08:25 PM45 Mins07:42 PM08:27 PM 45 Mins 185 Kms -
11 Kalapipal (KPP) 107:54 PM08:39 PM45 Mins07:56 PM08:41 PM 45 Mins 198 Kms -
12 Sehore (SEH) 108:18 PM09:03 PM45 Mins08:20 PM09:05 PM 45 Mins 227 Kms -
13 (SHRN) 109:28 PM10:13 PM45 Mins09:30 PM10:15 PM 45 Mins 255 Kms -
14 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 109:45 PM10:30 PM45 Mins09:55 PM10:40 PM 45 Mins 268 Kms -
15 (RKMP) 110:08 PM10:53 PM45 Mins10:10 PM10:55 PM 45 Mins 274 Kms -
16 Mandi Dip (MDDP) 110:23 PM11:08 PM45 Mins10:25 PM11:10 PM 45 Mins 290 Kms -
17 Hoshangabad (HBD) 111:23 PM12:08 AM45 Mins11:25 PM12:10 AM 45 Mins 342 Kms -
18 Itarsi Jn (ET) 205:30 AM06:15 AM45 Mins12:10 AM12:55 AM 45 Mins 360 Kms -
19 Sohagpur (SGP) 212:58 AM01:43 AM45 Mins01:00 AM01:45 AM 45 Mins 409 Kms -
20 Pipariya (PPI) 201:18 AM02:03 AM45 Mins01:20 AM02:05 AM 45 Mins 427 Kms -
21 Salichauka Road (SCKR) 201:38 AM02:23 AM45 Mins01:40 AM02:25 AM 45 Mins 463 Kms -
22 Gadarwara (GAR) 201:53 AM02:38 AM45 Mins01:55 AM02:40 AM 45 Mins 477 Kms -
23 Kareli (KY) 202:18 AM03:03 AM45 Mins02:20 AM03:05 AM 45 Mins 505 Kms -
24 Narsinghpur (NU) 202:38 AM03:23 AM45 Mins02:40 AM03:25 AM 45 Mins 521 Kms -
25 Shridham (SRID) 203:08 AM03:53 AM45 Mins03:10 AM03:55 AM 45 Mins 552 Kms -
26 Bhitoni (BHTN) 203:28 AM04:13 AM45 Mins03:30 AM04:15 AM 45 Mins 575 Kms -
27 Madan Mahal (MML) 203:58 AM04:43 AM45 Mins04:00 AM04:45 AM 45 Mins 601 Kms -
28 Jabalpur (JBP) 204:10 AM04:55 AM45 Mins04:20 AM05:05 AM 45 Mins 605 Kms -
29 Sihora Road (SHR) 205:08 AM05:53 AM45 Mins05:10 AM05:55 AM 45 Mins 643 Kms -
30 Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 205:38 AM06:23 AM45 Mins05:40 AM06:25 AM 45 Mins 668 Kms -
31 Sansarpur (SNRR) 205:49 AM06:34 AM45 Mins05:50 AM06:35 AM 45 Mins 675 Kms -
32 Niwar (NWR) 206:08 AM06:53 AM45 Mins06:10 AM06:55 AM 45 Mins 682 Kms -
33 Katni South (KTES) 206:40 AM07:25 AM45 Mins06:45 AM07:30 AM 45 Mins 694 Kms -
34 Umaria (UMR) 208:21 AM09:06 AM45 Mins08:23 AM09:08 AM 45 Mins 754 Kms -
35 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 208:40 AM09:25 AM45 Mins08:42 AM09:27 AM 45 Mins 777 Kms -
36 Birsinghpur (BRS) 208:50 AM09:35 AM45 Mins08:52 AM09:37 AM 45 Mins 784 Kms -
37 Shahdol (SDL) 209:35 AM10:20 AM45 Mins09:45 AM10:30 AM 45 Mins 821 Kms -
38 Burhar (BUH) 210:01 AM10:46 AM45 Mins10:03 AM10:48 AM 45 Mins 841 Kms -
39 Amlai (AAL) 210:12 AM10:57 AM45 Mins10:14 AM10:59 AM 45 Mins 849 Kms -
40 Anuppur Jn (APR) 210:35 AM11:20 AM45 Mins10:40 AM11:25 AM 45 Mins 862 Kms -
41 Pendra Road (PND) 211:30 AM12:15 PM45 Mins11:35 AM12:20 PM 45 Mins 912 Kms -
42 Usalapur (USL) 201:08 PM01:53 PM45 Mins01:10 PM01:55 PM 45 Mins 1004 Kms -
43 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 201:30 PM02:15 PM45 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 1013 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 08:23 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18233 running status18233 train running status18233trains from indb to akindbtoknwindb to knw