RailEnquiry

Loading..

17480 Tpty Puri Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr 22 Mins Late
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Nidubrolu)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tirupati (TPTY) 1SourceSourceNo Delay10:50 AM10:53 AM 3 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 111:08 AM11:20 AM12 Mins11:10 AM11:29 AM 19 Mins 10 Kms -
3 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 111:32 AM11:48 AM16 Mins11:33 AM11:49 AM 16 Mins 33 Kms 2
4 Venkatagiri (VKI) 111:49 AM12:15 PM26 Mins11:50 AM12:16 PM 26 Mins 57 Kms -
5 Gudur Jn (GDR) 112:28 PM12:49 PM21 Mins12:30 PM12:55 PM 25 Mins 93 Kms -
6 Nellore (NLR) 112:58 PM12:58 PMNo Delay01:00 PM01:00 PM No Delay 131 Kms -
7 Bitragunta (BTTR) 101:23 PM01:23 PMNo Delay01:25 PM01:25 PM No Delay 165 Kms -
8 Kavali (KVZ) 101:38 PM01:38 PMNo Delay01:40 PM01:40 PM No Delay 182 Kms -
9 Singarayakonda (SKM) 102:04 PM02:04 PMNo Delay02:05 PM02:05 PM No Delay 219 Kms -
10 Tanguturu (TNR) 102:13 PM02:13 PMNo Delay02:15 PM02:15 PM No Delay 229 Kms -
11 Ongole (OGL) 102:35 PM02:35 PMNo Delay02:36 PM02:36 PM No Delay 247 Kms -
12 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 102:45 PM02:45 PMNo Delay02:47 PM02:47 PM No Delay 262 Kms -
13 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 102:55 PM02:55 PMNo Delay02:56 PM02:56 PM No Delay 276 Kms -
14 Vetapalem (VTM) 103:05 PM03:05 PMNo Delay03:06 PM03:06 PM No Delay 289 Kms -
15 Chirala (CLX) 103:15 PM03:15 PMNo Delay03:16 PM03:16 PM No Delay 297 Kms -
16 Bapatla (BPP) 103:29 PM03:29 PMNo Delay03:30 PM03:30 PM No Delay 312 Kms -
17 Nidubrolu (NDO)103:54 PM03:54 PM1 Hr 22 Mins03:55 PM03:55 PM 1 Hr 22 Mins 332 Kms -
18 Tsunduru (TSR) 104:03 PM04:03 PMNo Delay04:05 PM04:05 PM No Delay 343 Kms -
19 Tenali Jn (TEL) 104:33 PM04:33 PMNo Delay04:35 PM04:35 PM No Delay 354 Kms -
20 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 106:20 PM06:20 PMNo Delay06:30 PM06:30 PM No Delay 386 Kms -
21 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 107:23 PM07:23 PMNo Delay07:25 PM07:25 PM No Delay 429 Kms -
22 Kaikalur (KKLR) 107:58 PM07:58 PMNo Delay08:00 PM08:00 PM No Delay 458 Kms -
23 Akividu (AKVD) 108:18 PM08:18 PMNo Delay08:20 PM08:20 PM No Delay 475 Kms -
24 Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 108:43 PM08:43 PMNo Delay08:45 PM08:45 PM No Delay 492 Kms -
25 Tanuku (TNKU) 109:19 PM09:19 PMNo Delay09:20 PM09:20 PM No Delay 522 Kms -
26 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 109:38 PM09:38 PMNo Delay09:40 PM09:40 PM No Delay 539 Kms -
27 Rajahmundry (RJY) 110:28 PM10:28 PMNo Delay10:30 PM10:30 PM No Delay 561 Kms -
28 Dwarapudi (DWP) 110:49 PM10:49 PMNo Delay10:50 PM10:50 PM No Delay 581 Kms -
29 Anaparti (APT) 110:54 PM10:54 PMNo Delay10:55 PM10:55 PM No Delay 585 Kms -
30 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 111:19 PM11:19 PMNo Delay11:20 PM11:20 PM No Delay 611 Kms -
31 Pithapuram (PAP) 111:29 PM11:29 PMNo Delay11:30 PM11:30 PM No Delay 623 Kms -
32 Annavaram (ANV) 111:49 PM11:49 PMNo Delay11:50 PM11:50 PM No Delay 648 Kms -
33 Tuni (TUNI) 212:08 AM12:08 AMNo Delay12:10 AM12:10 AM No Delay 665 Kms -
34 Ellamanchili (YLM) 212:58 AM12:58 AMNo Delay01:00 AM01:00 AM No Delay 705 Kms -
35 Anakapalle (AKP) 201:23 AM01:23 AMNo Delay01:25 AM01:25 AM No Delay 729 Kms -
36 Duvvada (DVD) 203:48 AM03:48 AMNo Delay03:50 AM03:50 AM No Delay 744 Kms -
37 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 204:35 AM04:35 AMNo Delay04:55 AM04:55 AM No Delay 762 Kms -
38 Simhachalam (SCM) 205:16 AM05:16 AMNo Delay05:18 AM05:18 AM No Delay 770 Kms -
39 Kottavalasa (KTV) 205:34 AM05:34 AMNo Delay05:36 AM05:36 AM No Delay 788 Kms -
40 Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 206:13 AM06:13 AMNo Delay06:18 AM06:18 AM No Delay 823 Kms -
41 Chipurupalle (CPP) 206:43 AM06:43 AMNo Delay06:45 AM06:45 AM No Delay 853 Kms -
42 Sigadam (SGDM) 206:56 AM06:56 AMNo Delay06:58 AM06:58 AM No Delay 866 Kms -
43 Ponduru (PDU) 207:08 AM07:08 AMNo Delay07:10 AM07:10 AM No Delay 877 Kms -
44 Srikakulam Road (CHE) 207:26 AM07:26 AMNo Delay07:31 AM07:31 AM No Delay 892 Kms -
45 Tilaru (TIU) 207:46 AM07:46 AMNo Delay07:48 AM07:48 AM No Delay 912 Kms -
46 Kotabommali (KBM) 207:59 AM07:59 AMNo Delay08:01 AM08:01 AM No Delay 925 Kms -
47 Naupada Jn (NWP) 208:14 AM08:14 AMNo Delay08:16 AM08:16 AM No Delay 939 Kms -
48 Palasa (PSA) 208:50 AM08:50 AMNo Delay08:55 AM08:55 AM No Delay 965 Kms -
49 Mandasa Road (MMS) 209:09 AM09:09 AMNo Delay09:10 AM09:10 AM No Delay 978 Kms -
50 Sompeta (SPT) 209:23 AM09:23 AMNo Delay09:25 AM09:25 AM No Delay 996 Kms -
51 Ichchpuram (IPM) 209:38 AM09:38 AMNo Delay09:40 AM09:40 AM No Delay 1014 Kms -
52 Brahmapur (BAM) 210:00 AM10:00 AMNo Delay10:05 AM10:05 AM No Delay 1039 Kms -
53 Chatrapur (CAP) 210:25 AM10:25 AMNo Delay10:27 AM10:27 AM No Delay 1060 Kms -
54 Khallikot (KIT) 210:57 AM10:57 AMNo Delay10:59 AM10:59 AM No Delay 1097 Kms -
55 Balugaon (BALU) 211:11 AM11:11 AMNo Delay11:13 AM11:13 AM No Delay 1115 Kms -
56 Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 211:34 AM11:34 AMNo Delay11:36 AM11:36 AM No Delay 1142 Kms -
57 Nirakarpur (NKP) 211:49 AM11:49 AMNo Delay11:51 AM11:51 AM No Delay 1160 Kms -
58 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 212:45 PM12:45 PMNo Delay01:05 PM01:05 PM No Delay 1185 Kms -
59 Puri (PURI) 202:35 PM02:35 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1229 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 05:19 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17480 train running status17480 train live satus17480 running statusvskptotptysbc to tpty trainssbc to tpty