RailEnquiry

Loading..

17307 Basava Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Makkajipalli)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 1SourceSourceNo Delay01:25 PM01:26 PM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Pandavapura (PANP) 101:44 PM01:44 PMNo Delay01:45 PM01:45 PM No Delay 20 Kms -
3 Mandya (MYA) 102:11 PM02:11 PMNo Delay02:12 PM02:14 PM 2 Mins 45 Kms -
4 Maddur (MAD) 102:30 PM02:30 PMNo Delay02:31 PM02:31 PM No Delay 65 Kms -
5 Channapatna (CPT) 102:44 PM02:46 PM2 Mins02:45 PM02:48 PM 3 Mins 83 Kms -
6 Ramanagaram (RMGM) 102:56 PM02:58 PM2 Mins02:57 PM02:59 PM 2 Mins 94 Kms -
7 Bidadi (BID) 103:07 PM03:11 PM4 Mins03:08 PM03:12 PM 4 Mins 109 Kms -
8 Kengeri (KGI) 103:22 PM04:04 PM42 Mins03:24 PM04:05 PM 41 Mins 126 Kms -
9 Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 104:30 PM04:30 PMNo Delay04:50 PM04:50 PM No Delay 138 Kms -
10 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 105:05 PM05:05 PMNo Delay05:07 PM05:09 PM 2 Mins 144 Kms -
11 Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 105:25 PM05:31 PM6 Mins05:27 PM05:37 PM 10 Mins 153 Kms -
12 Dodballapur (DBU) 105:43 PM05:58 PM15 Mins05:44 PM06:15 PM 31 Mins 174 Kms -
13 Gauribidanur (GBD) 106:51 PM06:57 PM6 Mins06:52 PM06:58 PM 6 Mins 213 Kms -
15 Makkajipalli (MKJ)108:19 PM08:19 PMNo Delay08:19 PM08:19 PM No Delay 237 Kms -
16 Hindupur (HUP) 107:08 PM07:14 PM6 Mins07:09 PM07:15 PM 6 Mins 237 Kms -
17 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 108:48 PM08:54 PM6 Mins08:50 PM08:56 PM 6 Mins 315 Kms -
18 Anantapur (ATP) 109:29 PM09:35 PM6 Mins09:30 PM09:36 PM 6 Mins 349 Kms -
19 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 111:15 PM11:21 PM6 Mins11:20 PM11:26 PM 6 Mins 417 Kms -
20 Adoni (AD) 212:09 AM12:15 AM6 Mins12:10 AM12:16 AM 6 Mins 468 Kms -
21 Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 212:39 AM12:45 AM6 Mins12:40 AM12:46 AM 6 Mins 509 Kms -
22 Raichur (RC) 201:08 AM01:14 AM6 Mins01:10 AM01:16 AM 6 Mins 539 Kms -
23 Yadgir (YG) 202:09 AM02:15 AM6 Mins02:10 AM02:16 AM 6 Mins 607 Kms -
24 Nalwar (NW) 202:29 AM02:35 AM6 Mins02:30 AM02:36 AM 6 Mins 633 Kms -
25 Wadi (WADI) 203:05 AM03:11 AM6 Mins03:10 AM03:16 AM 6 Mins 646 Kms -
26 Shahabad (SDB) 203:24 AM03:30 AM6 Mins03:25 AM03:31 AM 6 Mins 656 Kms -
27 (KLBG) 203:50 AM03:56 AM6 Mins03:55 AM04:01 AM 6 Mins 683 Kms -
28 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 204:19 AM04:25 AM6 Mins04:20 AM04:26 AM 6 Mins 709 Kms -
29 Dudhani (DUD) 204:38 AM04:44 AM6 Mins04:40 AM04:46 AM 6 Mins 733 Kms -
30 Solapur Jn (SUR) 206:20 AM06:26 AM6 Mins06:30 AM06:36 AM 6 Mins 796 Kms -
31 Hotgi (HG) 206:58 AM07:04 AM6 Mins07:00 AM07:06 AM 6 Mins 811 Kms -
32 Indi Road (IDR) 207:39 AM07:45 AM6 Mins07:40 AM07:46 AM 6 Mins 854 Kms -
33 Vijayapura (BJP) 208:40 AM08:46 AM6 Mins08:45 AM08:51 AM 6 Mins 905 Kms -
34 Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 209:29 AM09:35 AM6 Mins09:30 AM09:36 AM 6 Mins 949 Kms -
35 Almatti (LMT) 209:49 AM09:55 AM6 MinsDestinationDestination 6 Mins 967 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 08:27 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17307 running status17307 train status17307 train current running statusbasava express train live statusbasava express current running status17308 basava express running status