RailEnquiry

Loading..

16649 Parasuram Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Shoranur Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:05 AM05:09 AM 4 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Kasaragod (KGQ) 105:44 AM05:51 AM7 Mins05:45 AM05:52 AM 7 Mins 46 Kms 1
3 Kanhangad (KZE) 106:03 AM06:10 AM7 Mins06:05 AM06:11 AM 6 Mins 69 Kms -
4 Nileshwar (NLE) 106:14 AM06:22 AM8 Mins06:15 AM06:23 AM 8 Mins 78 Kms -
5 Payyanur (PAY) 106:29 AM06:41 AM12 Mins06:30 AM06:42 AM 12 Mins 98 Kms -
6 Payangadi (PAZ) 106:41 AM07:18 AM37 Mins06:42 AM07:19 AM 37 Mins 110 Kms -
7 Kannapuram (KPQ) 106:49 AM07:28 AM39 Mins06:50 AM07:29 AM 39 Mins 117 Kms -
8 Kannur (CAN) 107:07 AM07:49 AM42 Mins07:10 AM07:53 AM 43 Mins 131 Kms -
9 Thalassery (TLY) 107:29 AM08:11 AM42 Mins07:30 AM08:13 AM 43 Mins 152 Kms -
10 Mahe (MAHE) 107:37 AM08:22 AM45 Mins07:38 AM08:23 AM 45 Mins 161 Kms -
11 Vadakara (BDJ) 107:49 AM08:34 AM45 Mins07:50 AM08:35 AM 45 Mins 174 Kms -
12 Quilandi (QLD) 108:09 AM08:50 AM41 Mins08:10 AM08:51 AM 41 Mins 196 Kms -
13 Kozhikkode (CLT) 108:37 AM09:12 AM35 Mins08:40 AM09:17 AM 37 Mins 221 Kms -
14 Ferok (FK) 108:54 AM09:31 AM37 Mins08:55 AM09:32 AM 37 Mins 231 Kms -
15 Vallikunnu (VLI) 109:04 AM09:41 AM37 Mins09:05 AM09:42 AM 37 Mins 241 Kms -
16 Parpanangadi (PGI) 109:14 AM09:51 AM37 Mins09:15 AM09:52 AM 37 Mins 246 Kms -
17 Tanur (TA) 109:24 AM10:01 AM37 Mins09:25 AM10:02 AM 37 Mins 254 Kms -
18 Tirur (TIR) 109:33 AM10:10 AM37 Mins09:35 AM10:12 AM 37 Mins 262 Kms -
19 Kuttippuram (KTU) 109:54 AM10:31 AM37 Mins09:55 AM10:32 AM 37 Mins 277 Kms -
20 Pattambi (PTB) 110:14 AM10:51 AM37 Mins10:15 AM10:52 AM 37 Mins 296 Kms -
21 Shoranur Jn (SRR)111:10 AM11:47 AMNo Delay11:15 AM11:52 AM No Delay 307 Kms -
22 Wadakancheri (WKI) 111:39 AM12:16 PM37 Mins11:40 AM12:17 PM 37 Mins 324 Kms -
23 Thrisur (TCR) 112:08 PM12:45 PM37 Mins12:10 PM12:47 PM 37 Mins 341 Kms -
24 Pudukad (PUK) 112:25 PM01:02 PM37 Mins12:26 PM01:03 PM 37 Mins 355 Kms -
25 Irinjalakuda (IJK) 112:36 PM01:13 PM37 Mins12:37 PM01:14 PM 37 Mins 365 Kms -
26 Chalakudi (CKI) 112:42 PM01:19 PM37 Mins12:43 PM01:20 PM 37 Mins 371 Kms -
27 Angamali (AFK) 112:57 PM01:34 PM37 Mins12:58 PM01:35 PM 37 Mins 387 Kms -
28 Aluva (AWY) 101:08 PM01:45 PM37 Mins01:10 PM01:47 PM 37 Mins 396 Kms -
29 Ernakulam Town (ERN) 101:40 PM02:17 PM37 Mins01:45 PM02:22 PM 37 Mins 413 Kms -
30 Triupunittura (TRTR) 102:04 PM02:41 PM37 Mins02:05 PM02:42 PM 37 Mins 422 Kms -
31 Piravam Road (PVRD) 102:26 PM03:03 PM37 Mins02:27 PM03:04 PM 37 Mins 441 Kms -
32 Ettumanur (ETM) 102:49 PM03:26 PM37 Mins02:50 PM03:27 PM 37 Mins 461 Kms -
33 Kottayam (KTYM) 103:03 PM03:40 PM37 Mins03:05 PM03:42 PM 37 Mins 471 Kms -
34 Changanaseri (CGY) 103:29 PM04:06 PM37 Mins03:30 PM04:07 PM 37 Mins 489 Kms -
35 Tiruvalla (TRVL) 103:39 PM04:16 PM37 Mins03:40 PM04:17 PM 37 Mins 497 Kms -
36 Chengannur (CNGR) 103:50 PM04:27 PM37 Mins03:52 PM04:29 PM 37 Mins 506 Kms -
37 Mavelikara (MVLK) 104:03 PM04:40 PM37 Mins04:04 PM04:41 PM 37 Mins 519 Kms -
38 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 104:33 PM05:10 PM37 Mins04:35 PM05:12 PM 37 Mins 526 Kms -
39 Karunagapalli (KPY) 104:54 PM05:31 PM37 Mins04:55 PM05:32 PM 37 Mins 540 Kms -
40 Sasthankotta (STKT) 105:04 PM05:41 PM37 Mins05:05 PM05:42 PM 37 Mins 548 Kms -
41 Kollam Jn (QLN) 105:27 PM06:04 PM37 Mins05:30 PM06:07 PM 37 Mins 567 Kms -
42 Paravur (PVU) 105:43 PM06:20 PM37 Mins05:44 PM06:21 PM 37 Mins 580 Kms -
43 Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 105:54 PM06:31 PM37 Mins05:55 PM06:32 PM 37 Mins 591 Kms -
44 Kazhakuttam (KZK) 106:19 PM06:56 PM37 Mins06:20 PM06:57 PM 37 Mins 618 Kms -
45 Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 106:31 PM07:08 PM37 Mins06:32 PM07:09 PM 37 Mins 629 Kms -
46 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 106:45 PM07:22 PM37 Mins06:50 PM07:27 PM 37 Mins 631 Kms -
47 Neyyattinkara (NYY) 107:11 PM07:48 PM37 Mins07:12 PM07:49 PM 37 Mins 648 Kms -
48 Parashshala (PASA) 107:25 PM08:02 PM37 Mins07:26 PM08:03 PM 37 Mins 661 Kms -
49 Kulitthurai (KZT) 107:37 PM08:14 PM37 Mins07:38 PM08:15 PM 37 Mins 669 Kms -
50 Eraniel (ERL) 107:54 PM08:31 PM37 Mins07:55 PM08:32 PM 37 Mins 684 Kms -
51 Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 108:50 PM09:27 PM37 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 702 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 03:39 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

16649 running status16649 train running statusparasuram express today's running statusparasuram express running status 16650parasuram express running status