RailEnquiry

Loading..

16352 Ncj Csmt Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Punggudi)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:00 AM06:01 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Valliyur (VLY) 106:31 AM06:37 AM6 Mins06:32 AM06:38 AM 6 Mins 31 Kms -
3 Tirunelveli (TEN) 107:55 AM08:18 AM23 Mins08:00 AM08:23 AM 23 Mins 73 Kms -
4 Kovilpatti (CVP) 108:53 AM09:20 AM27 Mins08:55 AM09:22 AM 27 Mins 138 Kms -
5 Satur (SRT) 109:16 AM09:39 AM23 Mins09:18 AM09:40 AM 22 Mins 160 Kms -
6 Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 109:43 AM10:01 AM18 Mins09:45 AM10:03 AM 18 Mins 187 Kms -
7 Madurai Jn (MDU) 110:55 AM10:57 AM2 Mins11:00 AM11:04 AM 4 Mins 230 Kms -
8 Dindigul Jn (DG) 112:00 PM12:00 PMNo Delay12:05 PM12:05 PM No Delay 295 Kms -
10 Punggudi (PUG)112:58 PM12:58 PMNo Delay12:58 PM12:58 PM No Delay 390 Kms -
11 Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 101:25 PM01:25 PMNo Delay01:30 PM01:30 PM No Delay 390 Kms -
12 Srirangam (SRGM) 101:48 PM01:48 PMNo Delay01:50 PM01:50 PM No Delay 402 Kms -
13 Ariyalur (ALU) 102:29 PM02:29 PMNo Delay02:30 PM02:30 PM No Delay 460 Kms -
14 Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 103:03 PM03:03 PMNo Delay03:05 PM03:05 PM No Delay 513 Kms -
15 Villupuram Jn (VM) 104:10 PM04:10 PMNo Delay04:15 PM04:15 PM No Delay 567 Kms -
16 Tindivanam (TMV) 104:48 PM04:48 PMNo Delay04:50 PM04:50 PM No Delay 605 Kms -
17 Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 105:20 PM05:20 PMNo Delay05:25 PM05:25 PM No Delay 635 Kms -
18 Chengalpattu (CGL) 106:10 PM06:10 PMNo Delay06:15 PM06:15 PM No Delay 670 Kms -
19 Kanchipuram (CJ) 107:13 PM07:13 PMNo Delay07:15 PM07:15 PM No Delay 706 Kms -
20 Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 108:00 PM08:00 PMNo Delay08:30 PM08:30 PM No Delay 737 Kms -
21 Tiruttani (TRT) 108:58 PM08:58 PMNo Delay09:00 PM09:00 PM No Delay 750 Kms -
22 Renigunta Jn (RU) 110:48 PM10:48 PMNo Delay10:50 PM10:50 PM No Delay 806 Kms -
23 Cuddapah (HX) 212:43 AM12:43 AMNo Delay12:45 AM12:45 AM No Delay 931 Kms -
24 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 203:53 AM03:53 AMNo Delay03:55 AM03:55 AM No Delay 1115 Kms -
25 Adoni (AD) 204:39 AM04:39 AMNo Delay04:40 AM04:40 AM No Delay 1166 Kms -
26 Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 205:19 AM05:19 AMNo Delay05:20 AM05:20 AM No Delay 1207 Kms -
27 Raichur (RC) 205:43 AM05:43 AMNo Delay05:45 AM05:45 AM No Delay 1237 Kms -
28 Yadgir (YG) 206:44 AM06:44 AMNo Delay06:45 AM06:45 AM No Delay 1305 Kms -
29 Wadi (WADI) 207:35 AM07:35 AMNo Delay07:40 AM07:40 AM No Delay 1344 Kms -
30 (KLBG) 208:12 AM08:12 AMNo Delay08:15 AM08:15 AM No Delay 1381 Kms -
31 Solapur Jn (SUR) 210:25 AM10:25 AMNo Delay10:30 AM10:30 AM No Delay 1494 Kms -
32 Kurduvadi (KWV) 211:28 AM11:28 AMNo Delay11:30 AM11:30 AM No Delay 1572 Kms -
33 Daund Jn (DD) 201:45 PM01:45 PMNo Delay01:50 PM01:50 PM No Delay 1681 Kms -
34 Pune Jn (PUNE) 203:20 PM03:20 PMNo Delay03:25 PM03:25 PM No Delay 1759 Kms -
35 Lonavala (LNL) 204:32 PM04:32 PMNo Delay04:35 PM04:35 PM No Delay 1823 Kms -
36 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 205:57 PM05:57 PMNo Delay06:00 PM06:00 PM No Delay 1897 Kms -
37 Thane (TNA) 206:17 PM06:17 PMNo Delay06:20 PM06:20 PM No Delay 1918 Kms -
38 Dadar (DR) 206:47 PM06:47 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1942 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 01:04 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

16352 live running status16352 running statusrunning status of 16352ncj to sbcncj to vm via trainncjtoms