RailEnquiry

Loading..

16346 Nethravathi Express Live Running Status - 33 Mins Late
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Kuttippuram)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 1SourceSourceNo Delay09:15 AM09:17 AM 2 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 109:53 AM09:53 AMNo Delay09:55 AM09:55 AM No Delay 41 Kms 1
3 Kollam Jn (QLN) 110:22 AM10:35 AM13 Mins10:25 AM10:43 AM 18 Mins 64 Kms -
4 Karunagapalli (KPY) 110:50 AM11:10 AM20 Mins10:51 AM11:11 AM 20 Mins 92 Kms -
5 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 111:08 AM11:30 AM22 Mins11:10 AM11:32 AM 22 Mins 105 Kms -
6 Harippad (HAD) 111:24 AM11:44 AM20 Mins11:25 AM11:45 AM 20 Mins 118 Kms -
7 Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 111:44 AM12:04 PM20 Mins11:45 AM12:05 PM 20 Mins 137 Kms -
8 Alleppey (ALLP) 111:54 AM12:15 PM21 Mins11:57 AM12:18 PM 21 Mins 149 Kms -
9 Cherthala (SRTL) 112:17 PM12:44 PM27 Mins12:18 PM12:45 PM 27 Mins 172 Kms -
10 Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 101:25 PM01:25 PMNo Delay01:30 PM01:30 PM No Delay 206 Kms -
11 Aluva (AWY) 101:53 PM02:01 PM8 Mins01:55 PM02:03 PM 8 Mins 225 Kms -
12 Thrisur (TCR) 102:47 PM02:58 PM11 Mins02:50 PM02:59 PM 9 Mins 280 Kms -
13 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 103:45 PM03:59 PM14 Mins03:50 PM04:00 PM 10 Mins 314 Kms -
14 Kuttippuram (KTU)104:09 PM04:42 PM33 Mins04:10 PM04:43 PM 33 Mins 344 Kms -
15 Tirur (TIR) 104:23 PM04:23 PMNo Delay04:25 PM04:25 PM No Delay 359 Kms -
16 Parpanangadi (PGI) 104:39 PM04:39 PMNo Delay04:40 PM04:40 PM No Delay 375 Kms -
17 Kozhikkode (CLT) 105:12 PM05:12 PMNo Delay05:15 PM05:15 PM No Delay 400 Kms -
18 Vadakara (BDJ) 105:53 PM05:53 PMNo Delay05:55 PM05:55 PM No Delay 446 Kms -
19 Thalassery (TLY) 106:13 PM06:13 PMNo Delay06:15 PM06:15 PM No Delay 468 Kms -
20 Kannur (CAN) 106:42 PM06:42 PMNo Delay06:45 PM06:45 PM No Delay 489 Kms -
21 Kannapuram (KPQ) 106:57 PM06:57 PMNo Delay06:58 PM06:58 PM No Delay 504 Kms -
22 Payyanur (PAY) 107:14 PM07:14 PMNo Delay07:15 PM07:15 PM No Delay 523 Kms -
23 Charvattur (CHV) 107:29 PM07:29 PMNo Delay07:30 PM07:30 PM No Delay 537 Kms -
24 Kanhangad (KZE) 107:48 PM07:48 PMNo Delay07:50 PM07:50 PM No Delay 552 Kms -
25 Kasaragod (KGQ) 108:08 PM08:08 PMNo Delay08:10 PM08:10 PM No Delay 575 Kms -
26 Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 109:30 PM09:30 PMNo Delay09:40 PM09:40 PM No Delay 622 Kms -
27 Surathkal (SL) 110:58 PM10:58 PMNo Delay11:00 PM11:00 PM No Delay 646 Kms -
28 Udupi (UD) 111:28 PM11:28 PMNo Delay11:30 PM11:30 PM No Delay 689 Kms -
29 Mookambika Road (BYNR) 212:30 AM12:30 AMNo Delay12:32 AM12:32 AM No Delay 754 Kms -
30 Murdeshwar (MRDW) 201:00 AM01:00 AMNo Delay01:02 AM01:02 AM No Delay 784 Kms -
31 Kumta (KT) 201:34 AM01:34 AMNo Delay01:36 AM01:36 AM No Delay 824 Kms -
32 Karwar (KAWR) 202:28 AM02:28 AMNo Delay02:30 AM02:30 AM No Delay 879 Kms -
33 Madgaon (MAO) 203:30 AM03:30 AMNo Delay03:40 AM03:40 AM No Delay 938 Kms -
34 Karmali (KRMI) 204:16 AM04:16 AMNo Delay04:18 AM04:18 AM No Delay 966 Kms -
35 Thivim (THVM) 204:36 AM04:36 AMNo Delay04:38 AM04:38 AM No Delay 984 Kms -
36 Kudal (KUDL) 205:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:32 AM05:32 AM No Delay 1037 Kms -
37 Ratnagiri (RN) 209:05 AM09:05 AMNo Delay09:10 AM09:10 AM No Delay 1176 Kms -
38 Chiplun (CHI) 210:50 AM10:50 AMNo Delay10:52 AM10:52 AM No Delay 1252 Kms -
39 Khed (KHED) 211:20 AM11:20 AMNo Delay11:22 AM11:22 AM No Delay 1282 Kms -
40 Panvel (PNVL) 202:52 PM02:52 PMNo Delay02:55 PM02:55 PM No Delay 1457 Kms -
41 Thane (TNA) 203:47 PM03:47 PMNo Delay03:50 PM03:50 PM No Delay 1494 Kms -
42 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 205:05 PM05:05 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1511 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 04:49 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

16346 running status16346trainnetravati express current statusnethravathi vadakara rite timenethravathi train running statusnethravathi train status