RailEnquiry

Loading..

15895 Rny Mzs Special Live Running Status - 1 Hr 1 Min Late
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Nizchatia)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rangiya Jn (RNY) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:10 AM08:58 AM 48 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Goreswar (GVR) 108:31 AM09:13 AM42 Mins08:32 AM09:14 AM 42 Mins 15 Kms -
3 Khoirabari (KBY) 108:55 AM09:30 AM35 Mins08:56 AM09:31 AM 35 Mins 27 Kms -
4 Tangla (TNL) 109:06 AM09:44 AM38 Mins09:07 AM09:45 AM 38 Mins 39 Kms -
5 Harisinga (HRSN) 109:20 AM09:59 AM39 Mins09:21 AM10:09 AM 48 Mins 50 Kms -
6 Udalguri (ULG) 109:32 AM10:21 AM49 Mins09:33 AM10:22 AM 49 Mins 61 Kms -
7 Rowta Bagan (RWTB) 109:45 AM10:36 AM51 Mins09:46 AM10:37 AM 51 Mins 73 Kms -
8 Majbat (MJBT) 109:58 AM09:58 AMNo Delay09:59 AM09:59 AM No Delay 83 Kms -
9 Dhekiajuli Road (DKJR) 110:18 AM10:18 AMNo Delay10:19 AM10:19 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
10 New Misamari (NMM) 110:32 AM10:32 AMNo Delay10:33 AM10:33 AM No Delay 112 Kms -
11 Rangapara North (RPAN) 110:55 AM10:55 AMNo Delay11:05 AM11:05 AM No Delay 123 Kms -
12 Balipara (BVU) 111:16 AM11:16 AMNo Delay11:17 AM11:17 AM No Delay 133 Kms -
13 Dhalaibil (DQL) 111:31 AM11:31 AMNo Delay11:32 AM11:32 AM No Delay 148 Kms -
14 Nizchatia (NCA)111:45 AM11:45 AM1 Hr 1 Min11:46 AM11:46 AM 1 Hr 1 Min 162 Kms -
15 Viswanath Chrli (VNE) 111:58 AM11:58 AMNo Delay11:59 AM11:59 AM No Delay 174 Kms -
16 Nizbarganj (NBX) 112:14 PM12:14 PMNo Delay12:15 PM12:15 PM No Delay 191 Kms -
17 Helem (HML) 112:30 PM12:30 PMNo Delay12:31 PM12:31 PM No Delay 206 Kms -
18 Gohpur (GPZ) 112:48 PM12:48 PMNo Delay12:49 PM12:49 PM No Delay 225 Kms -
19 Dubia (DBW) 101:00 PM01:00 PMNo Delay01:01 PM01:01 PM No Delay 235 Kms -
20 Tatibahar (TBH) 101:14 PM01:14 PMNo Delay01:15 PM01:15 PM No Delay 259 Kms -
21 Harmuti (HMY) 101:40 PM01:40 PMNo Delay01:45 PM01:45 PM No Delay 276 Kms -
22 Kathal Pukhuri (KTPR) 101:59 PM01:59 PMNo Delay02:00 PM02:00 PM No Delay 289 Kms -
23 Silanibari (SOB) 102:09 PM02:09 PMNo Delay02:10 PM02:10 PM No Delay 296 Kms -
24 North Lakhimpur (NLP) 102:22 PM02:22 PMNo Delay02:27 PM02:27 PM No Delay 306 Kms -
25 Lilabari (LBI) 102:38 PM02:38 PMNo Delay02:39 PM02:39 PM No Delay 315 Kms -
26 Siajuli (SWJ) 102:50 PM02:50 PMNo Delay02:51 PM02:51 PM No Delay 323 Kms -
27 Baginadi (BGND) 103:03 PM03:03 PMNo Delay03:04 PM03:04 PM No Delay 332 Kms -
28 Subansiri (SUZ) 103:18 PM03:18 PMNo Delay03:19 PM03:19 PM No Delay 342 Kms -
29 Gogamukh (GOM) 103:29 PM03:29 PMNo Delay03:30 PM03:30 PM No Delay 350 Kms -
30 Bordoloni (BDLN) 103:42 PM03:42 PMNo Delay03:43 PM03:43 PM No Delay 362 Kms -
31 Jiadhal (JFD) 103:52 PM03:52 PMNo Delay03:53 PM03:53 PM No Delay 370 Kms -
32 Dhemaji (DMC) 104:01 PM04:01 PMNo Delay04:02 PM04:02 PM No Delay 375 Kms -
33 Moridhal (MYO) 104:11 PM04:11 PMNo Delay04:12 PM04:12 PM No Delay 383 Kms -
34 Sripani (SRPN) 104:20 PM04:20 PMNo Delay04:21 PM04:21 PM No Delay 388 Kms -
35 Sisibargaon (SBGN) 104:31 PM04:31 PMNo Delay04:32 PM04:32 PM No Delay 394 Kms -
36 Silapathar (SPTR) 105:02 PM05:02 PMNo Delay05:03 PM05:03 PM No Delay 399 Kms -
37 Archipathar Halt (ACPR) 105:13 PM05:13 PMNo Delay05:14 PM05:14 PM No Delay 408 Kms -
38 Dipa (DIPA) 105:25 PM05:25 PMNo Delay05:26 PM05:26 PM No Delay 418 Kms -
39 Simen Chapari (SMCP) 105:39 PM05:39 PMNo Delay05:40 PM05:40 PM No Delay 422 Kms -
40 Telam (TQM) 105:52 PM05:52 PMNo Delay05:53 PM05:53 PM No Delay 434 Kms -
41 Laimekuri (LMY) 106:04 PM06:04 PMNo Delay06:05 PM06:05 PM No Delay 442 Kms -
42 Jone Karrang (JYK) 106:15 PM06:15 PMNo Delay06:16 PM06:16 PM No Delay 452 Kms -
43 Murkongselek (MZS) 107:00 PM07:00 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 459 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 01:07 PM