RailEnquiry

Loading..

15284 Janki Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Purnea Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jaynagar (JYG) 0SourceSourceNo Delay04:45 AM04:45 AM No Delay 0 Kms 4
2 Khajauli (KJI) 004:53 AM05:05 AM12 Mins04:55 AM05:07 AM 12 Mins 12 Kms 1
3 Madhubani (MBI) 005:09 AM05:24 AM15 Mins05:11 AM05:27 AM 16 Mins 32 Kms 1
4 Sakri Jn (SKI) 005:26 AM05:43 AM17 Mins05:28 AM05:46 AM 18 Mins 49 Kms 1
5 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 005:56 AM06:14 AM18 Mins06:01 AM06:21 AM 20 Mins 68 Kms 3
6 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 006:11 AM06:34 AM23 Mins06:13 AM06:36 AM 23 Mins 72 Kms 2
7 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 007:10 AM07:28 AM18 Mins07:20 AM07:34 AM 14 Mins 105 Kms 1
8 Narhan (NRN) 007:39 AM07:57 AM18 Mins07:41 AM07:59 AM 18 Mins 129 Kms 1
9 Rusera Ghat (ROA) 007:47 AM08:08 AM21 Mins07:49 AM08:10 AM 21 Mins 134 Kms 1
10 Hasanpur Road (HPO) 008:02 AM08:27 AM25 Mins08:04 AM08:29 AM 25 Mins 151 Kms 1
11 Salauna (SLNA) 008:20 AM08:47 AM27 Mins08:22 AM08:50 AM 28 Mins 166 Kms 1
12 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 009:17 AM09:17 AMNo Delay09:22 AM09:23 AM 1 Min 191 Kms 2
13 Mansi Jn (MNE) 009:30 AM09:34 AM4 Mins09:32 AM09:37 AM 5 Mins 200 Kms 3
14 Koparia (KFA) 009:56 AM10:09 AM13 Mins09:58 AM10:11 AM 13 Mins 221 Kms 1
15 S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 010:05 AM10:20 AM15 Mins10:07 AM10:23 AM 16 Mins 228 Kms 1
16 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 010:30 AM11:21 AM51 Mins10:55 AM11:45 AM 50 Mins 244 Kms 3
17 Dauram Madhpura (DMH) 011:18 AM12:08 PM50 Mins11:20 AM12:10 PM 50 Mins 266 Kms 1
18 Murliganj (MRIJ) 011:38 AM12:30 PM52 Mins11:40 AM12:32 PM 52 Mins 288 Kms 1
19 Janakinagar (JNKR) 011:50 AM12:43 PM53 Mins11:52 AM11:52 AM No Delay 301 Kms 1
20 Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 012:03 PM12:55 PM52 Mins12:05 PM12:59 PM 54 Mins 308 Kms 1
21 Purnia Court (PRNC) 001:21 PM01:25 PM4 Mins01:23 PM01:28 PM 5 Mins 339 Kms 2
22 Purnea Jn (PRNA)001:45 PM01:38 PMNo Delay01:50 PM01:50 PM No Delay 344 Kms 1
23 Katihar Jn (KIR) 002:25 PM02:25 PMNo Delay02:45 PM02:45 PM No Delay 372 Kms 3
24 Manshahi (MNS) 003:04 PM03:04 PMNo Delay03:06 PM03:06 PM No Delay 381 Kms -
25 Mahiyarpur (MHPR) 003:14 PM03:14 PMNo Delay03:16 PM03:16 PM No Delay 388 Kms -
26 Manihari (MHI) 003:45 PM03:45 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 396 Kms 1
Journey Done: Last Updated: 23 May, 2024 @ 02:06 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

janki exp time table15284 running statusjanki express time tablejanki expressjanki express running statusjanki exp