RailEnquiry

Loading..

15069 Gkp Ash Express Live Running Status - 52 Mins Late
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Badshahnagar)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay03:45 AM03:46 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Anand Nagar (ANDN) 104:30 AM04:30 AMNo Delay04:32 AM04:32 AM No Delay 41 Kms -
3 (SDDN) 105:00 AM05:03 AM3 Mins05:02 AM05:04 AM 2 Mins 73 Kms -
4 Shohratgarh (SOT) 105:19 AM05:26 AM7 Mins05:21 AM05:27 AM 6 Mins 91 Kms -
5 Barhni (BNY) 105:43 AM05:48 AM5 Mins05:45 AM05:49 AM 4 Mins 113 Kms -
6 Pachperwa (PPW) 106:00 AM06:09 AM9 Mins06:02 AM06:12 AM 10 Mins 129 Kms -
7 Tulsipur (TLR) 106:25 AM06:33 AM8 Mins06:27 AM06:36 AM 9 Mins 151 Kms -
8 Balrampur (BLP) 106:52 AM07:24 AM32 Mins06:54 AM07:28 AM 34 Mins 181 Kms -
9 Gonda Jn (GD) 107:50 AM08:15 AM25 Mins07:53 AM08:16 AM 23 Mins 221 Kms -
10 Barabanki Jn (BBK) 109:18 AM10:18 AM1 Hr09:20 AM10:19 AM 59 Mins 310 Kms -
11 Badshahnagar (BNZ)109:59 AM10:51 AM52 Mins10:02 AM10:52 AM 52 Mins 335 Kms -
12 Aishbagh (ASH) 110:40 AM11:32 AM52 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 343 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 11:34 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

15069 liverunning live status 1506915069 live statusndls to gkp train seat availabilitygkp railway enquiryumb to gkp