RailEnquiry

Loading..

15059 Lku Anvt Express Live Running Status - 1 Min Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Sahibabad)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Lal Kuan (LKU) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:25 AM04:26 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 (RPSC) 104:47 AM04:47 AMNo Delay04:48 AM04:48 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
3 Gularbhoj (GUB) 105:12 AM05:12 AMNo Delay05:14 AM05:16 AM 2 Mins 22 Kms -
4 Bazpur (BPZ) 105:27 AM05:29 AM2 Mins05:29 AM05:31 AM 2 Mins 38 Kms -
5 Kashipur (KPV) 106:01 AM06:01 AMNo Delay06:25 AM06:25 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
6 Pipalsana (PLS) 106:47 AM06:52 AM5 Mins06:49 AM06:54 AM 5 Mins 89 Kms -
7 Moradabad (MB) 107:35 AM07:35 AMNo Delay07:43 AM07:49 AM 6 Mins 107 Kms -
8 Amroha (AMRO) 108:11 AM08:24 AM13 Mins08:13 AM08:26 AM 13 Mins 138 Kms -
9 Hapur (HPU) 109:15 AM09:22 AM7 Mins09:17 AM09:25 AM 8 Mins 211 Kms -
10 Ghaziabad (GZB) 110:06 AM10:08 AM2 Mins10:08 AM10:10 AM 2 Mins 248 Kms -
12 Sahibabad (SBB)110:21 AM10:21 AM1 MinDestinationDestination 1 Min 261 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 10:44 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

15059 trainkashipur to delhi 15059 seatseat availiblity 15059bsbtolkulc satus today 11:33 lku to kanpurlku station comes under which division