RailEnquiry

Loading..

15002 Ddn Mfp Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Clutterbuckganj)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dehradun (DDN) 1SourceSourceNo Delay03:20 PM03:21 PM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Haridwar Jn (HW) 104:55 PM04:55 PMNo Delay05:07 PM05:07 PM No Delay 52 Kms -
3 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 105:34 PM05:48 PM14 Mins05:39 PM05:52 PM 13 Mins 79 Kms -
4 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 106:12 PM06:22 PM10 Mins06:14 PM06:24 PM 10 Mins 120 Kms -
5 Moradabad (MB) 107:50 PM07:50 PMNo Delay07:58 PM07:58 PM No Delay 218 Kms -
6 Rampur (RMU) 108:24 PM08:33 PM9 Mins08:26 PM08:34 PM 8 Mins 246 Kms -
8 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ)109:40 PM09:40 PMNo Delay09:40 PM09:40 PM No Delay 309 Kms -
9 Bareilly (BE) 110:06 PM10:15 PM9 Mins10:08 PM10:17 PM 9 Mins 309 Kms -
10 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 111:13 PM11:22 PM9 Mins11:15 PM11:24 PM 9 Mins 380 Kms -
11 Hardoi (HRI) 212:13 AM12:22 AM9 Mins12:15 AM12:24 AM 9 Mins 442 Kms -
12 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 201:55 AM02:04 AM9 Mins02:05 AM02:14 AM 9 Mins 544 Kms -
13 Barabanki Jn (BBK) 203:03 AM03:12 AM9 Mins03:05 AM03:14 AM 9 Mins 572 Kms -
14 Gonda Jn (GD) 204:40 AM04:49 AM9 Mins04:50 AM04:59 AM 9 Mins 662 Kms -
15 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 205:20 AM05:29 AM9 Mins05:22 AM05:31 AM 9 Mins 689 Kms -
16 Basti (BST) 206:27 AM06:36 AM9 Mins06:30 AM06:39 AM 9 Mins 751 Kms -
17 Khalilabad (KLD) 206:53 AM07:02 AM9 Mins06:55 AM07:04 AM 9 Mins 780 Kms -
18 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 207:55 AM08:04 AM9 Mins08:05 AM08:14 AM 9 Mins 814 Kms -
19 Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 209:00 AM09:09 AM9 Mins09:05 AM09:14 AM 9 Mins 854 Kms -
20 Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 209:38 AM09:47 AM9 Mins09:40 AM09:49 AM 9 Mins 880 Kms -
21 Bagaha (BUG) 211:19 AM11:28 AM9 Mins11:21 AM11:30 AM 9 Mins 923 Kms -
22 Harinagar (HIR) 211:42 AM11:51 AM9 Mins11:44 AM11:53 AM 9 Mins 949 Kms -
23 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 212:04 PM12:13 PM9 Mins12:09 PM12:18 PM 9 Mins 965 Kms -
24 Bettiah (BTH) 212:37 PM12:46 PM9 Mins12:39 PM12:48 PM 9 Mins 1001 Kms -
25 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 201:05 PM01:14 PM9 Mins01:07 PM01:16 PM 9 Mins 1023 Kms -
26 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 201:26 PM01:35 PM9 Mins01:28 PM01:37 PM 9 Mins 1045 Kms -
27 Chakia (CAA) 201:53 PM02:02 PM9 MinsDestinationDestination 9 Mins 1076 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 09:55 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

www 15002 train com15002 running status15002 statusddn to spnddntorkwww ddntomtc com