RailEnquiry

Loading..

14813 Ju Bpl Express Live Running Status - 11 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Devpura)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:50 AM08:56 AM 6 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Raika Bagh (RKB) 108:56 AM09:04 AM8 Mins08:58 AM09:06 AM 8 Mins 2 Kms -
3 Jodhpur Cantt (JUCT) 109:06 AM09:14 AM8 Mins09:07 AM09:15 AM 8 Mins 8 Kms -
4 Banar (BNO) 109:16 AM09:27 AM11 Mins09:18 AM09:28 AM 10 Mins 15 Kms -
5 Pipar Road Jn (PPR) 109:57 AM09:57 AMNo Delay09:59 AM09:59 AM No Delay 47 Kms -
6 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 111:06 AM11:06 AMNo Delay11:11 AM11:11 AM No Delay 104 Kms -
7 Ren (REN) 111:30 AM11:33 AM3 Mins11:32 AM11:35 AM 3 Mins 121 Kms -
8 Degana Jn (DNA) 111:50 AM11:53 AM3 Mins11:53 AM12:03 PM 10 Mins 149 Kms -
9 Gachhipura (GCH) 112:08 PM12:17 PM9 Mins12:10 PM12:19 PM 9 Mins 164 Kms -
10 Besroli (BSRL) 112:20 PM12:30 PM10 Mins12:22 PM12:32 PM 10 Mins 176 Kms -
11 Borawar (BOW) 112:32 PM12:46 PM14 Mins12:34 PM12:48 PM 14 Mins 187 Kms -
12 Makrana Jn (MKN) 112:40 PM12:54 PM14 Mins12:43 PM12:57 PM 14 Mins 193 Kms -
13 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 112:58 PM01:15 PM17 Mins01:00 PM01:17 PM 17 Mins 207 Kms -
14 Nawa City (NAC) 101:15 PM01:31 PM16 Mins01:17 PM01:34 PM 17 Mins 222 Kms -
15 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 102:33 PM02:33 PMNo Delay02:35 PM02:48 PM 13 Mins 250 Kms -
16 Phulera Jn (FL) 103:18 PM03:18 PMNo Delay03:23 PM03:34 PM 11 Mins 258 Kms -
17 Hirnoda (HDA) 103:33 PM03:47 PM14 Mins03:34 PM03:48 PM 14 Mins 266 Kms -
18 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 103:44 PM03:58 PM14 Mins03:45 PM03:59 PM 14 Mins 276 Kms -
19 Bobas (BOBS) 103:54 PM04:07 PM13 Mins03:55 PM04:08 PM 13 Mins 283 Kms -
20 Dhanakya (DNK) 104:05 PM04:20 PM15 Mins04:06 PM04:41 PM 35 Mins 294 Kms -
21 Kanakpura (KKU) 104:16 PM04:53 PM37 Mins04:17 PM04:55 PM 38 Mins 304 Kms -
22 Jaipur (JP) 104:55 PM05:14 PM19 Mins05:05 PM05:48 PM 43 Mins 312 Kms -
23 Durgapura (DPA) 105:54 PM06:02 PM8 Mins05:57 PM06:05 PM 8 Mins 320 Kms -
24 Sanganer (SNGN) 106:03 PM06:14 PM11 Mins06:05 PM06:16 PM 11 Mins 325 Kms -
25 Shdspra Padmpra (SAS) 106:21 PM06:21 PMNo Delay06:22 PM06:22 PM No Delay 342 Kms -
26 Chaksu (CKS) 106:34 PM06:34 PMNo Delay06:35 PM06:35 PM No Delay 355 Kms -
27 Channani (CHNN) 106:45 PM06:45 PMNo Delay06:46 PM06:46 PM No Delay 365 Kms -
28 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 106:57 PM06:57 PMNo Delay06:59 PM06:59 PM No Delay 378 Kms -
29 Siras (SRAS) 107:13 PM07:13 PMNo Delay07:14 PM07:14 PM No Delay 394 Kms -
30 Isarda (ISA) 107:24 PM07:24 PMNo Delay07:25 PM07:25 PM No Delay 404 Kms -
31 Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 107:38 PM07:38 PMNo Delay07:40 PM07:40 PM No Delay 422 Kms -
32 Devpura (DPZ)107:58 PM07:58 PM11 Mins07:59 PM07:59 PM 11 Mins 433 Kms -
33 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 108:20 PM08:20 PMNo Delay08:40 PM08:40 PM No Delay 444 Kms -
34 Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 108:54 PM08:54 PMNo Delay08:56 PM08:56 PM No Delay 459 Kms -
35 Amli (AMLI) 109:04 PM09:04 PMNo Delay09:05 PM09:05 PM No Delay 467 Kms -
36 Indargarh (IDG) 109:18 PM09:18 PMNo Delay09:20 PM09:20 PM No Delay 480 Kms -
37 Lakheri (LKE) 109:28 PM09:28 PMNo Delay09:30 PM09:30 PM No Delay 491 Kms -
38 Kapren (KPZ) 109:54 PM09:54 PMNo Delay09:55 PM09:55 PM No Delay 518 Kms -
39 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 110:11 PM10:11 PMNo Delay10:12 PM10:12 PM No Delay 538 Kms -
40 Kota Jn (KOTA) 110:40 PM10:40 PMNo Delay11:00 PM11:00 PM No Delay 552 Kms -
41 Antah (ATH) 111:33 PM11:33 PMNo Delay11:35 PM11:35 PM No Delay 596 Kms -
42 Baran (BAZ) 111:53 PM11:53 PMNo Delay11:55 PM11:55 PM No Delay 618 Kms -
43 Atru (ATRU) 212:23 AM12:23 AMNo Delay12:25 AM12:25 AM No Delay 647 Kms -
44 Salpura (SYL) 212:38 AM12:38 AMNo Delay12:40 AM12:40 AM No Delay 661 Kms -
45 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 212:58 AM12:58 AMNo Delay01:00 AM01:00 AM No Delay 677 Kms -
46 Ruthiyai (RTA) 202:40 AM02:40 AMNo Delay02:45 AM02:45 AM No Delay 716 Kms -
47 Guna (GUNA) 203:15 AM03:15 AMNo Delay03:25 AM03:25 AM No Delay 736 Kms -
48 Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 203:53 AM03:53 AMNo Delay03:55 AM03:55 AM No Delay 765 Kms -
49 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 204:10 AM04:10 AMNo Delay04:12 AM04:12 AM No Delay 780 Kms -
50 Pipraigaon (PIA) 204:39 AM04:39 AMNo Delay04:41 AM04:41 AM No Delay 807 Kms -
51 Mungaoli (MNV) 205:00 AM05:00 AMNo Delay05:02 AM05:02 AM No Delay 826 Kms -
52 Bina Jn (BINA) 205:55 AM05:55 AMNo Delay06:00 AM06:00 AM No Delay 855 Kms -
53 Mandi Bamora (MABA) 206:18 AM06:18 AMNo Delay06:20 AM06:20 AM No Delay 872 Kms -
54 Kalhar (KAH) 206:30 AM06:30 AMNo Delay06:32 AM06:32 AM No Delay 881 Kms -
55 Bareth (BET) 206:42 AM06:42 AMNo Delay06:44 AM06:44 AM No Delay 890 Kms -
56 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 206:54 AM06:54 AMNo Delay06:56 AM06:56 AM No Delay 900 Kms -
57 Gulabhganj (GLG) 207:11 AM07:11 AMNo Delay07:13 AM07:13 AM No Delay 918 Kms -
58 Vidisha (BHS) 207:44 AM07:44 AMNo Delay07:46 AM07:46 AM No Delay 940 Kms -
59 Sanchi (SCI) 207:56 AM07:56 AMNo Delay07:58 AM07:58 AM No Delay 949 Kms -
60 Salamatpur (SMT) 208:06 AM08:06 AMNo Delay08:08 AM08:08 AM No Delay 956 Kms -
61 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 209:20 AM09:20 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 993 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 08:18 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

14813 live running status14813 train running status datetsart14813 running statushwh to bjubju to hwhbarauni junction enquiry number