RailEnquiry

Loading..

14702 Aravali Express Live Running Status - 12 Mins Late
Start Date - 30 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Borivali)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 1SourceSourceNo Delay09:00 PM09:00 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Andheri (ADH) 109:07 PM09:07 PMNo Delay09:10 PM09:10 PM No Delay 7 Kms 8
3 Borivali (BVI)109:27 PM09:37 PM12 Mins09:31 PM09:38 PM 12 Mins 19 Kms -
4 Dahanu Road (DRD) 110:42 PM10:52 PM10 Mins10:44 PM10:54 PM 10 Mins 108 Kms -
5 Vapi (VAPI) 111:15 PM11:25 PM10 Mins11:17 PM11:27 PM 10 Mins 157 Kms -
6 Navsari (NVS) 212:11 AM12:21 AM10 Mins12:13 AM12:23 AM 10 Mins 222 Kms -
7 Surat (ST) 212:50 AM01:00 AM10 Mins12:55 AM01:05 AM 10 Mins 252 Kms -
8 Bharuch Jn (BH) 201:35 AM01:45 AM10 Mins01:37 AM01:47 AM 10 Mins 311 Kms -
9 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 202:35 AM02:45 AM10 Mins02:40 AM02:50 AM 10 Mins 381 Kms -
10 Anand Jn (ANND) 203:14 AM03:24 AM10 Mins03:16 AM03:26 AM 10 Mins 415 Kms -
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 204:35 AM04:45 AM10 Mins04:45 AM04:55 AM 10 Mins 479 Kms -
12 SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 204:58 AM05:08 AM10 Mins05:00 AM05:10 AM 10 Mins 485 Kms -
13 Kalol (KLL) 205:18 AM05:28 AM10 Mins05:20 AM05:30 AM 10 Mins 506 Kms -
14 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 206:15 AM06:25 AM10 Mins06:17 AM06:27 AM 10 Mins 548 Kms -
15 Unjha (UJA) 206:34 AM06:44 AM10 Mins06:36 AM06:46 AM 10 Mins 568 Kms -
16 Siddhpur (SID) 207:02 AM07:12 AM10 Mins07:04 AM07:14 AM 10 Mins 583 Kms -
17 Chhapi (CHP) 207:26 AM07:36 AM10 Mins07:28 AM07:38 AM 10 Mins 596 Kms -
18 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 207:58 AM08:08 AM10 Mins08:00 AM08:10 AM 10 Mins 613 Kms -
19 Abu Road (ABR) 208:40 AM08:50 AM10 Mins08:50 AM09:00 AM 10 Mins 665 Kms -
20 Swarupganj (SRPJ) 209:13 AM09:23 AM10 Mins09:15 AM09:25 AM 10 Mins 691 Kms -
21 (PDWA) 209:30 AM09:40 AM10 Mins09:32 AM09:42 AM 10 Mins 709 Kms -
22 Nana (NANA) 209:47 AM09:57 AM10 Mins09:49 AM09:59 AM 10 Mins 726 Kms -
23 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 210:10 AM10:20 AM10 Mins10:12 AM10:22 AM 10 Mins 748 Kms -
24 Falna (FA) 210:40 AM10:50 AM10 Mins10:45 AM10:55 AM 10 Mins 764 Kms -
25 Rani (RANI) 210:58 AM11:08 AM10 Mins11:00 AM11:10 AM 10 Mins 779 Kms -
26 Somesar (SOS) 211:18 AM11:28 AM10 Mins11:20 AM11:30 AM 10 Mins 803 Kms -
27 Marwar Jn (MJ) 211:55 AM12:05 PM10 Mins12:00 PM12:10 PM 10 Mins 831 Kms -
28 Sojat Road (SOD) 212:20 PM12:30 PM10 Mins12:22 PM12:32 PM 10 Mins 851 Kms -
29 Beawar (BER) 201:13 PM01:23 PM10 Mins01:15 PM01:25 PM 10 Mins 918 Kms -
30 Ajmer Jn (AII) 202:15 PM02:25 PM10 Mins02:25 PM02:35 PM 10 Mins 970 Kms -
31 Kishangarh (KSG) 202:53 PM03:03 PM10 Mins02:55 PM03:05 PM 10 Mins 995 Kms -
32 Naraina (NRI) 203:27 PM03:37 PM10 Mins03:29 PM03:39 PM 10 Mins 1040 Kms -
33 Phulera Jn (FL) 203:41 PM03:51 PM10 Mins03:43 PM03:53 PM 10 Mins 1050 Kms -
34 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 204:01 PM04:11 PM10 Mins04:03 PM04:13 PM 10 Mins 1068 Kms -
35 Jaipur (JP) 205:55 PM06:05 PM10 Mins06:05 PM06:15 PM 10 Mins 1105 Kms -
36 Govindgarh Malk (GND) 206:50 PM07:00 PM10 Mins06:52 PM07:02 PM 10 Mins 1144 Kms -
37 Ringas Jn (RGS) 207:10 PM07:20 PM10 Mins07:15 PM07:25 PM 10 Mins 1162 Kms -
38 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 208:10 PM08:20 PM10 Mins08:15 PM08:25 PM 10 Mins 1212 Kms -
39 Lachhmangarh Sk (LNH) 208:44 PM08:54 PM10 Mins08:46 PM08:56 PM 10 Mins 1239 Kms -
40 Fatehpur Skhwti (FPS) 209:06 PM09:16 PM10 Mins09:08 PM09:18 PM 10 Mins 1259 Kms -
41 Churu (CUR) 210:05 PM10:15 PM10 Mins10:35 PM10:45 PM 10 Mins 1303 Kms -
42 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 211:20 PM11:30 PM10 Mins11:25 PM11:35 PM 10 Mins 1360 Kms -
43 Tahsil Bhadra (TSD) 312:21 AM12:31 AM10 Mins12:23 AM12:33 AM 10 Mins 1425 Kms -
44 Nohar (NHR) 312:57 AM01:07 AM10 Mins12:59 AM01:09 AM 10 Mins 1465 Kms -
45 Ellenabad (ENB) 301:27 AM01:37 AM10 Mins01:29 AM01:39 AM 10 Mins 1496 Kms -
46 Hanumangarhtown (HMO) 302:00 AM02:10 AM10 Mins02:02 AM02:12 AM 10 Mins 1533 Kms -
47 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 302:30 AM02:40 AM10 Mins02:55 AM03:05 AM 10 Mins 1539 Kms -
48 Sadulshahr (SDS) 303:25 AM03:35 AM10 Mins03:27 AM03:37 AM 10 Mins 1577 Kms -
49 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 304:15 AM04:25 AM10 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 1606 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 30 Jun, 2022 @ 10:05 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

14702 live taren14702 runing timelive status of train 14702aravali express running statusaravali express live running statusaravali express 19708 seat availability