RailEnquiry

Loading..

14661 Shalimar Malani Live Running Status - 16 Mins Late
Start Date - 13 Jul 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Jodhpur Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Barmer (BME) 0SourceSourceNo Delay12:45 AM12:45 AM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Utarlai (UTL) 012:55 AM12:59 AM4 Mins12:57 AM01:00 AM 3 Mins 11 Kms 1
3 Baytu (BUT) 001:26 AM01:33 AM7 Mins01:28 AM01:35 AM 7 Mins 46 Kms 1
4 Balotra Jn (BLT) 002:00 AM02:25 AM25 Mins02:05 AM02:29 AM 24 Mins 96 Kms 1
5 Samdhari Jn (SMR) 002:26 AM02:59 AM33 Mins02:31 AM03:04 AM 33 Mins 129 Kms 1
6 Dundara (DOR) 002:50 AM03:22 AM32 Mins02:52 AM03:28 AM 36 Mins 152 Kms 1
7 Luni Jn (LUNI) 003:16 AM04:02 AM46 Mins03:19 AM04:21 AM 1 Hr 2 Mins 178 Kms 3
8 Basni (BANE) 003:51 AM04:55 AM1 Hr 4 Mins03:53 AM04:57 AM 1 Hr 4 Mins 203 Kms 1
9 Jodhpur Jn (JU)005:00 AM05:16 AM16 Mins05:15 AM05:15 AM 16 Mins 209 Kms 3
10 Raika Bagh (RKB) 005:23 AM05:23 AMNo Delay05:25 AM05:25 AM No Delay 212 Kms 1
11 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 006:32 AM06:32 AMNo Delay06:37 AM06:37 AM No Delay 313 Kms 2
12 Degana Jn (DNA) 007:15 AM07:15 AMNo Delay07:18 AM07:18 AM No Delay 358 Kms 3
13 Makrana Jn (MKN) 007:48 AM07:48 AMNo Delay07:51 AM07:51 AM No Delay 402 Kms 1
14 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 008:05 AM08:05 AMNo Delay08:07 AM08:07 AM No Delay 416 Kms 1
15 Phulera Jn (FL) 009:18 AM09:18 AMNo Delay09:20 AM09:20 AM No Delay 467 Kms 3
16 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 009:37 AM09:37 AMNo Delay09:39 AM09:39 AM No Delay 485 Kms -
17 Jaipur (JP) 010:15 AM10:15 AMNo Delay10:25 AM10:25 AM No Delay 522 Kms 1
18 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 010:36 AM10:36 AMNo Delay10:39 AM10:39 AM No Delay 527 Kms 1
19 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 010:46 AM10:46 AMNo Delay10:48 AM10:48 AM No Delay 533 Kms 2
20 Dausa (DO) 011:23 AM11:23 AMNo Delay11:25 AM11:25 AM No Delay 583 Kms 2
21 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 011:48 AM11:48 AMNo Delay11:50 AM11:50 AM No Delay 612 Kms 1
22 Baswa (BU) 012:02 PM12:02 PMNo Delay12:04 PM12:04 PM No Delay 625 Kms 4
23 Rajgarh (RHG) 012:16 PM12:16 PMNo Delay12:18 PM12:18 PM No Delay 637 Kms 1
24 Malakhera (MKH) 012:33 PM12:33 PMNo Delay12:35 PM12:35 PM No Delay 653 Kms 2
25 Alwar (AWR) 012:52 PM12:52 PMNo Delay12:55 PM12:55 PM No Delay 672 Kms 1
26 Khairthal (KRH) 001:15 PM01:15 PMNo Delay01:17 PM01:17 PM No Delay 699 Kms 2
27 Harsauli (HSI) 001:26 PM01:26 PMNo Delay01:28 PM01:28 PM No Delay 707 Kms -
28 Bawal (BWL) 001:47 PM01:47 PMNo Delay01:49 PM01:49 PM No Delay 731 Kms 2
29 Rewari (RE) 002:35 PM02:35 PMNo Delay02:40 PM02:40 PM No Delay 746 Kms 6
30 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 003:08 PM03:08 PMNo Delay03:10 PM03:10 PM No Delay 768 Kms 2
31 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 003:25 PM03:25 PMNo Delay03:27 PM03:27 PM No Delay 788 Kms 1
32 Gurgaon (GGN) 003:36 PM03:36 PMNo Delay03:38 PM03:38 PM No Delay 798 Kms 2
33 Palam (PM) 003:49 PM03:49 PMNo Delay03:51 PM03:51 PM No Delay 811 Kms 1
34 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 003:57 PM03:57 PMNo Delay03:59 PM03:59 PM No Delay 815 Kms 2
35 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 004:16 PM04:16 PMNo Delay04:18 PM04:18 PM No Delay 824 Kms 2
36 Delhi (DLI) 004:50 PM04:50 PMNo Delay05:05 PM05:05 PM No Delay 829 Kms 11
37 Ghaziabad (GZB) 005:46 PM05:46 PMNo Delay05:48 PM05:48 PM No Delay 849 Kms 1
38 N Ghaziabad (GZN) 005:59 PM05:59 PMNo Delay06:00 PM06:00 PM No Delay 854 Kms -
39 Muradnagar (MUD) 006:09 PM06:09 PMNo Delay06:11 PM06:11 PM No Delay 866 Kms 1
40 Modinagar (MDNR) 006:33 PM06:33 PMNo Delay06:35 PM06:35 PM No Delay 876 Kms 1
41 Meerut City (MTC) 006:53 PM06:53 PMNo Delay06:55 PM06:55 PM No Delay 896 Kms 3
42 Meerut Cant (MUT) 007:02 PM07:02 PMNo Delay07:04 PM07:04 PM No Delay 900 Kms 3
43 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 007:20 PM07:20 PMNo Delay07:22 PM07:22 PM No Delay 920 Kms 2
44 Khatauli (KAT) 007:30 PM07:30 PMNo Delay07:32 PM07:32 PM No Delay 929 Kms -
45 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 007:48 PM07:48 PMNo Delay07:50 PM07:50 PM No Delay 951 Kms 1
46 Deoband (DBD) 008:08 PM08:08 PMNo Delay08:10 PM08:10 PM No Delay 975 Kms 2
47 Saharanpur (SRE) 009:10 PM09:10 PMNo Delay09:15 PM09:15 PM No Delay 1010 Kms 5
48 Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD) 009:41 PM09:41 PMNo Delay09:43 PM09:43 PM No Delay 1040 Kms 3
49 Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 009:49 PM09:49 PMNo Delay09:51 PM09:51 PM No Delay 1045 Kms -
50 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 010:30 PM10:30 PMNo Delay10:35 PM10:35 PM No Delay 1091 Kms 1
51 Ambala City (UBC) 010:46 PM10:46 PMNo Delay10:48 PM10:48 PM No Delay 1098 Kms -
52 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 011:03 PM11:03 PMNo Delay11:05 PM11:05 PM No Delay 1119 Kms 1
53 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 011:26 PM11:26 PMNo Delay11:28 PM11:28 PM No Delay 1144 Kms 1
54 Khanna (KNN) 011:56 PM11:56 PMNo Delay11:58 PM11:58 PM No Delay 1162 Kms -
55 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 012:46 AM12:46 AMNo Delay12:54 AM12:54 AM No Delay 1204 Kms 5
56 Phagwara Jn (PGW) 001:23 AM01:23 AMNo Delay01:25 AM01:25 AM No Delay 1240 Kms 2
57 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 001:42 AM01:42 AMNo Delay01:46 AM01:46 AM No Delay 1257 Kms 1
58 Dasuya (DZA) 002:36 AM02:36 AMNo Delay02:37 AM02:37 AM No Delay 1314 Kms -
59 Mukerian (MEX) 002:52 AM02:52 AMNo Delay02:54 AM02:54 AM No Delay 1330 Kms 2
60 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 003:30 AM03:30 AMNo Delay03:35 AM03:35 AM No Delay 1369 Kms 2
61 Kathua (KTHU) 004:04 AM04:04 AMNo Delay04:06 AM04:06 AM No Delay 1393 Kms 1
62 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 005:40 AM05:40 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1469 Kms 1
Journey Done: Last Updated: 13 Jul, 2024 @ 05:43 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

14661 train running statusmalaniexpress dlhtobmr14661 running statussealdah to shalimar local trainhowrah to shalimar local trainhowrah to shalimar local train time table