RailEnquiry

Loading..

14553 Himachal Express Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Delhi)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Delhi (DLI)1SourceSourceNo Delay10:50 PM11:05 PM 15 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 111:04 PM11:16 PM12 Mins11:06 PM11:17 PM 11 Mins 3 Kms 1
3 Badli (BHD) 111:18 PM11:30 PM12 Mins11:20 PM11:32 PM 12 Mins 14 Kms -
4 Narela (NUR) 111:30 PM11:42 PM12 Mins11:32 PM11:44 PM 12 Mins 26 Kms -
5 Sonipat (SNP) 111:45 PM11:57 PM12 Mins11:47 PM11:59 PM 12 Mins 43 Kms -
6 Ganaur (GNU) 205:30 AM05:42 AM12 Mins12:02 AM12:14 AM 12 Mins 59 Kms -
7 Samalkha (SMK) 212:13 AM12:25 AM12 Mins12:15 AM12:27 AM 12 Mins 71 Kms -
8 Panipat Jn (PNP) 212:28 AM12:40 AM12 Mins12:30 AM12:42 AM 12 Mins 88 Kms -
9 Karnal (KUN) 212:54 AM01:06 AM12 Mins12:56 AM01:08 AM 12 Mins 123 Kms -
10 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 201:19 AM01:31 AM12 Mins01:21 AM01:33 AM 12 Mins 156 Kms -
11 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 202:55 AM03:07 AM12 Mins03:05 AM03:17 AM 12 Mins 197 Kms -
12 Ambala City (UBC) 203:17 AM03:29 AM12 Mins03:19 AM03:31 AM 12 Mins 205 Kms -
13 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 203:34 AM03:46 AM12 Mins03:36 AM03:48 AM 12 Mins 225 Kms -
14 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 204:00 AM04:12 AM12 Mins04:05 AM04:17 AM 12 Mins 250 Kms -
15 Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 204:09 AM04:21 AM12 Mins04:11 AM04:23 AM 12 Mins 254 Kms -
16 Bassi Pathanam (BSPN) 204:17 AM04:29 AM12 Mins04:19 AM04:31 AM 12 Mins 259 Kms -
17 Morinda (MRND) 204:35 AM04:47 AM12 Mins04:37 AM04:49 AM 12 Mins 274 Kms -
18 Kurali (KRLI) 204:46 AM04:58 AM12 Mins04:48 AM05:00 AM 12 Mins 282 Kms -
19 Rupnagar (RPAR) 205:06 AM05:18 AM12 Mins05:11 AM05:23 AM 12 Mins 299 Kms -
20 Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 205:38 AM05:50 AM12 Mins05:40 AM05:52 AM 12 Mins 326 Kms -
21 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 206:13 AM06:25 AM12 Mins06:15 AM06:27 AM 12 Mins 334 Kms -
22 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 206:40 AM06:52 AM12 Mins07:00 AM07:12 AM 12 Mins 354 Kms -
23 Una Himachal (UHL) 207:15 AM07:27 AM12 Mins07:20 AM07:32 AM 12 Mins 371 Kms -
24 Amb Andaura (AADR) 207:50 AM08:02 AM12 Mins07:52 AM08:04 AM 12 Mins 398 Kms -
25 (DLPC) 208:20 AM08:32 AM12 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 414 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 11:17 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

14553 running status14553 train running statusrunning status of himachal expressuna himachal railway station phone nobareilly to una himachal train