RailEnquiry

Loading..

14265 Bsb Ddn Express Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Pt Ram Prasad Bismil)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:25 AM08:25 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sewapuri (SWPR) 108:48 AM08:51 AM3 Mins08:49 AM08:52 AM 3 Mins 23 Kms -
3 Parsipur (PRF) 109:00 AM09:13 AM13 Mins09:01 AM09:15 AM 14 Mins 36 Kms -
4 Bhadohi (BOY) 109:09 AM09:23 AM14 Mins09:11 AM09:25 AM 14 Mins 45 Kms -
5 Mondh (MOF) 109:21 AM09:37 AM16 Mins09:22 AM09:38 AM 16 Mins 53 Kms -
6 Suriawan (SAW) 109:30 AM09:48 AM18 Mins09:31 AM09:49 AM 18 Mins 60 Kms -
7 Janghai Jn (JNH) 109:51 AM10:06 AM15 Mins09:53 AM10:08 AM 15 Mins 75 Kms -
8 Badshahpur (BSE) 110:11 AM10:25 AM14 Mins10:12 AM10:28 AM 16 Mins 92 Kms -
9 Gaura (GRX) 110:24 AM10:41 AM17 Mins10:25 AM10:46 AM 21 Mins 104 Kms -
10 (MBDD) 110:39 AM10:56 AM17 Mins10:40 AM10:57 AM 17 Mins 114 Kms -
11 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 111:05 AM11:19 AM14 Mins11:10 AM11:40 AM 30 Mins 128 Kms -
12 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 111:24 AM11:54 AM30 Mins11:25 AM11:55 AM 30 Mins 132 Kms -
13 Antu (ANTU) 112:04 PM12:10 PM6 Mins12:05 PM12:11 PM 6 Mins 149 Kms -
14 Misrauli (MFL) 112:13 PM12:22 PM9 Mins12:14 PM12:23 PM 9 Mins 157 Kms -
15 Amethi (AME) 112:26 PM12:34 PM8 Mins12:28 PM12:36 PM 8 Mins 163 Kms -
16 Gauriganj (GNG) 112:41 PM12:51 PM10 Mins12:42 PM12:53 PM 11 Mins 177 Kms -
17 Jais (JAIS) 112:58 PM01:07 PM9 Mins01:00 PM01:09 PM 9 Mins 195 Kms -
18 Fursatganj (FTG) 101:11 PM01:19 PM8 Mins01:12 PM01:20 PM 8 Mins 205 Kms -
19 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 101:45 PM01:45 PMNo Delay01:50 PM01:50 PM No Delay 223 Kms -
20 Harchandpur (HCP) 102:08 PM02:08 PMNo Delay02:09 PM02:09 PM No Delay 238 Kms -
21 Bachhrawan (BCN) 102:23 PM02:23 PMNo Delay02:25 PM02:25 PM No Delay 254 Kms -
22 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 104:25 PM04:25 PMNo Delay04:35 PM04:35 PM No Delay 301 Kms -
23 Alamnagar (AMG) 104:53 PM04:54 PM1 Min04:54 PM04:55 PM 1 Min 307 Kms -
24 Malihabad (MLD) 105:08 PM05:17 PM9 Mins05:10 PM05:19 PM 9 Mins 327 Kms -
25 Sandila (SAN) 105:31 PM05:40 PM9 Mins05:33 PM05:42 PM 9 Mins 350 Kms -
26 Balamu Jn (BLM) 105:52 PM06:03 PM11 Mins05:54 PM06:05 PM 11 Mins 370 Kms -
27 Hardoi (HRI) 106:28 PM06:46 PM18 Mins06:30 PM06:48 PM 18 Mins 403 Kms -
28 Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 106:58 PM07:16 PM18 Mins07:00 PM07:18 PM 18 Mins 435 Kms -
30 Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM)107:35 PM07:35 PM15 Mins07:35 PM07:35 PM 15 Mins 465 Kms -
31 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 107:50 PM07:50 PMNo Delay07:52 PM07:52 PM No Delay 465 Kms -
32 Bareilly (BE) 108:56 PM08:56 PMNo Delay08:58 PM08:58 PM No Delay 536 Kms -
33 Rampur (RMU) 109:51 PM09:51 PMNo Delay09:53 PM09:53 PM No Delay 599 Kms -
34 Moradabad (MB) 110:35 PM10:35 PMNo Delay10:43 PM10:43 PM No Delay 627 Kms -
35 Kanth (KNT) 111:14 PM11:14 PMNo Delay11:16 PM11:16 PM No Delay 656 Kms -
36 Seohara (SEO) 111:29 PM11:29 PMNo Delay11:31 PM11:31 PM No Delay 673 Kms -
37 Dhampur (DPR) 111:45 PM11:45 PMNo Delay11:47 PM11:47 PM No Delay 686 Kms -
38 Nagina (NGG) 212:03 AM12:03 AMNo Delay12:05 AM12:05 AM No Delay 703 Kms -
39 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 201:25 AM01:25 AMNo Delay01:30 AM01:30 AM No Delay 725 Kms -
40 Chandok (CNK) 201:45 AM01:45 AMNo Delay01:47 AM01:47 AM No Delay 743 Kms -
41 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 202:20 AM02:20 AMNo Delay02:25 AM02:25 AM No Delay 766 Kms -
42 Jwalapur (JWP) 203:22 AM03:22 AMNo Delay03:24 AM03:24 AM No Delay 790 Kms -
43 Haridwar Jn (HW) 203:35 AM03:35 AMNo Delay04:15 AM04:15 AM No Delay 793 Kms -
44 Raiwala (RWL) 204:36 AM04:36 AMNo Delay04:38 AM04:38 AM No Delay 805 Kms -
45 Doiwala (DWO) 205:10 AM05:10 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 825 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 07:43 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

14265 running status14265 train14265 train current positionndls to bsbbsb to gzbbsb railway enquiry number