RailEnquiry

Loading..

13352 Allp Dhn Express Live Running Status - 21 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Tiruppur)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Alleppey (ALLP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:00 AM06:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Mararikulam (MAKM) 106:12 AM06:17 AM5 Mins06:13 AM06:20 AM 7 Mins 13 Kms -
3 Cherthala (SRTL) 106:23 AM06:29 AM6 Mins06:24 AM06:30 AM 6 Mins 24 Kms 1
4 Turavur (TUVR) 106:34 AM06:48 AM14 Mins06:35 AM06:48 AM 13 Mins 34 Kms -
5 Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 107:20 AM07:26 AM6 Mins07:25 AM07:27 AM 2 Mins 57 Kms -
6 Aluva (AWY) 107:50 AM08:05 AM15 Mins07:52 AM08:06 AM 14 Mins 76 Kms -
7 Thrisur (TCR) 108:47 AM09:20 AM33 Mins08:50 AM09:23 AM 33 Mins 131 Kms -
8 Wadakancheri (WKI) 109:09 AM09:48 AM39 Mins09:10 AM09:49 AM 39 Mins 148 Kms -
9 Ottappalam (OTP) 109:54 AM10:23 AM29 Mins09:55 AM10:24 AM 29 Mins 177 Kms -
10 Palakkad Jn (PGT) 110:30 AM10:50 AM20 Mins10:35 AM10:51 AM 16 Mins 208 Kms -
11 Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 112:17 PM12:26 PM9 Mins12:20 PM12:34 PM 14 Mins 262 Kms -
12 Tiruppur (TUP)101:08 PM01:29 PM21 Mins01:10 PM01:30 PM 21 Mins 313 Kms -
13 Erode Jn (ED) 101:55 PM02:16 PM21 Mins02:00 PM02:21 PM 21 Mins 363 Kms -
14 Salem Jn (SA) 102:57 PM03:18 PM21 Mins03:00 PM03:21 PM 21 Mins 422 Kms -
15 Bommidi (BQI) 103:34 PM03:55 PM21 Mins03:35 PM03:56 PM 21 Mins 464 Kms -
16 Samalpatti (SLY) 104:14 PM04:35 PM21 Mins04:15 PM04:36 PM 21 Mins 511 Kms -
17 Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 104:39 PM05:00 PM21 Mins04:40 PM05:01 PM 21 Mins 534 Kms -
18 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 105:13 PM05:34 PM21 Mins05:15 PM05:36 PM 21 Mins 545 Kms -
19 Vaniyambadi (VN) 105:33 PM05:54 PM21 Mins05:35 PM05:56 PM 21 Mins 561 Kms -
20 Gudiyattam (GYM) 106:08 PM06:29 PM21 Mins06:10 PM06:31 PM 21 Mins 604 Kms -
21 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 106:33 PM06:54 PM21 Mins06:38 PM06:59 PM 21 Mins 629 Kms -
22 Mukundarayapurm (MCN) 106:53 PM07:14 PM21 Mins06:55 PM07:16 PM 21 Mins 646 Kms -
23 Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 107:38 PM07:59 PM21 Mins07:40 PM08:01 PM 21 Mins 690 Kms -
24 Tiruvallur (TRL) 108:03 PM08:24 PM21 Mins08:05 PM08:26 PM 21 Mins 717 Kms -
25 Perambur (PER) 108:43 PM09:04 PM21 Mins08:45 PM09:06 PM 21 Mins 759 Kms -
26 Chennai Central (MAS) 109:35 PM09:56 PM21 Mins10:10 PM10:31 PM 21 Mins 765 Kms -
27 Nayudupeta (NYP) 111:43 PM12:04 AM21 Mins11:45 PM12:06 AM 21 Mins 874 Kms -
28 Gudur Jn (GDR) 212:23 AM12:44 AM21 Mins12:25 AM12:46 AM 21 Mins 902 Kms -
29 Nellore (NLR) 212:53 AM01:14 AM21 Mins12:55 AM01:16 AM 21 Mins 940 Kms -
30 Kavali (KVZ) 201:33 AM01:54 AM21 Mins01:35 AM01:56 AM 21 Mins 991 Kms -
31 Singarayakonda (SKM) 202:04 AM02:25 AM21 Mins02:05 AM02:26 AM 21 Mins 1029 Kms -
32 Ongole (OGL) 202:28 AM02:49 AM21 Mins02:30 AM02:51 AM 21 Mins 1056 Kms -
33 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 202:48 AM03:09 AM21 Mins02:50 AM03:11 AM 21 Mins 1086 Kms -
34 Chirala (CLX) 203:28 AM03:49 AM21 Mins03:30 AM03:51 AM 21 Mins 1106 Kms -
35 Bapatla (BPP) 203:44 AM04:05 AM21 Mins03:45 AM04:06 AM 21 Mins 1121 Kms -
36 Nidubrolu (NDO) 204:04 AM04:25 AM21 Mins04:05 AM04:26 AM 21 Mins 1141 Kms -
37 Tenali Jn (TEL) 204:29 AM04:50 AM21 Mins04:30 AM04:51 AM 21 Mins 1163 Kms -
38 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 205:15 AM05:36 AM21 Mins05:25 AM05:46 AM 21 Mins 1195 Kms -
39 Eluru (EE) 206:09 AM06:30 AM21 Mins06:10 AM06:31 AM 21 Mins 1254 Kms -
40 Tadepalligudem (TDD) 206:43 AM07:04 AM21 Mins06:45 AM07:06 AM 21 Mins 1302 Kms -
41 Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 206:49 AM07:10 AM21 Mins06:50 AM07:11 AM 21 Mins 1322 Kms -
42 Godavari (GVN) 207:14 AM07:35 AM21 Mins07:15 AM07:36 AM 21 Mins 1341 Kms -
43 Rajahmundry (RJY) 207:30 AM07:51 AM21 Mins07:35 AM07:56 AM 21 Mins 1344 Kms -
44 Dwarapudi (DWP) 208:04 AM08:25 AM21 Mins08:05 AM08:26 AM 21 Mins 1364 Kms -
45 Anaparti (APT) 208:09 AM08:30 AM21 Mins08:10 AM08:31 AM 21 Mins 1368 Kms -
46 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 208:34 AM08:55 AM21 Mins08:35 AM08:56 AM 21 Mins 1394 Kms -
47 Pithapuram (PAP) 208:44 AM09:05 AM21 Mins08:45 AM09:06 AM 21 Mins 1407 Kms -
48 Annavaram (ANV) 209:04 AM09:25 AM21 Mins09:05 AM09:26 AM 21 Mins 1431 Kms -
49 Tuni (TUNI) 209:19 AM09:40 AM21 Mins09:20 AM09:41 AM 21 Mins 1448 Kms -
50 Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 209:43 AM10:04 AM21 Mins09:45 AM10:06 AM 21 Mins 1470 Kms -
51 Ellamanchili (YLM) 210:09 AM10:30 AM21 Mins10:10 AM10:31 AM 21 Mins 1488 Kms -
52 Anakapalle (AKP) 210:59 AM11:20 AM21 Mins11:00 AM11:21 AM 21 Mins 1512 Kms -
53 Duvvada (DVD) 212:20 PM12:41 PM21 Mins12:22 PM12:43 PM 21 Mins 1527 Kms -
54 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 201:10 PM01:31 PM21 Mins01:30 PM01:51 PM 21 Mins 1545 Kms -
55 Simhachalam (SCM) 201:46 PM02:07 PM21 Mins01:48 PM02:09 PM 21 Mins 1553 Kms -
56 Kottavalasa (KTV) 202:02 PM02:23 PM21 Mins02:04 PM02:25 PM 21 Mins 1571 Kms -
57 Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 202:35 PM02:56 PM21 Mins02:40 PM03:01 PM 21 Mins 1606 Kms -
58 Bobbili (VBL) 203:26 PM03:47 PM21 Mins03:29 PM03:50 PM 21 Mins 1659 Kms -
59 Parvatipuram (PVP) 203:51 PM04:12 PM21 Mins03:53 PM04:14 PM 21 Mins 1683 Kms -
60 Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 203:57 PM04:18 PM21 Mins03:59 PM04:20 PM 21 Mins 1685 Kms -
61 Rayagada (RGDA) 204:40 PM05:01 PM21 Mins04:45 PM05:06 PM 21 Mins 1730 Kms -
62 Muniguda (MNGD) 205:35 PM05:56 PM21 Mins05:37 PM05:58 PM 21 Mins 1784 Kms -
63 Kesinga (KSNG) 206:35 PM06:56 PM21 Mins06:37 PM06:58 PM 21 Mins 1856 Kms -
64 Titlagarh (TIG) 207:20 PM07:41 PM21 Mins07:30 PM07:51 PM 21 Mins 1869 Kms -
65 Balangir (BLGR) 208:25 PM08:46 PM21 Mins08:30 PM08:51 PM 21 Mins 1933 Kms -
66 Barpali (BRPL) 209:16 PM09:37 PM21 Mins09:18 PM09:39 PM 21 Mins 1989 Kms -
67 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 209:40 PM10:01 PM21 Mins09:45 PM10:06 PM 21 Mins 2009 Kms -
68 Sambalpur (SBP) 210:50 PM11:11 PM21 Mins11:00 PM11:21 PM 21 Mins 2051 Kms -
69 Rengali (RGL) 211:33 PM11:54 PM21 Mins11:35 PM11:56 PM 21 Mins 2073 Kms -
70 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 312:25 AM12:46 AM21 Mins12:30 AM12:51 AM 21 Mins 2100 Kms -
71 Raj Gangpur (GP) 301:23 AM01:44 AM21 Mins01:24 AM01:45 AM 21 Mins 2171 Kms -
72 Rourkela (ROU) 301:57 AM02:18 AM21 Mins02:05 AM02:26 AM 21 Mins 2201 Kms -
73 Govindpur Road (GBX) 304:04 AM04:25 AM21 Mins04:05 AM04:26 AM 21 Mins 2324 Kms -
74 Hatia (HTE) 305:00 AM05:21 AM21 Mins05:05 AM05:26 AM 21 Mins 2365 Kms -
75 Ranchi (RNC) 305:20 AM05:41 AM21 Mins05:35 AM05:56 AM 21 Mins 2372 Kms -
76 Muri (MURI) 306:50 AM07:11 AM21 Mins06:52 AM07:13 AM 21 Mins 2432 Kms -
77 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 308:05 AM08:26 AM21 Mins08:15 AM08:36 AM 21 Mins 2485 Kms -
78 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 308:58 AM09:19 AM21 Mins09:00 AM09:21 AM 21 Mins 2500 Kms -
79 Katrasgarh (KTH) 309:32 AM09:53 AM21 Mins09:34 AM09:55 AM 21 Mins 2521 Kms -
80 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 310:35 AM10:56 AM21 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 2535 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 01:35 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

13352 train running status13352 train live status13352 running statusallptotatatvc to allpsaktikunj jabballpur to hawara live stastu