RailEnquiry

Loading..

13241 Intercity Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Jamalpur Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Banka (BAKA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:50 AM08:52 AM 2 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Murahara (MRHA) 109:00 AM09:02 AM2 Mins09:01 AM09:03 AM 2 Mins 7 Kms 1
3 Telia Halt (TELY) 109:10 AM09:12 AM2 Mins09:11 AM09:13 AM 2 Mins 11 Kms -
4 Barahat (BHLE) 109:19 AM09:21 AM2 Mins09:21 AM09:23 AM 2 Mins 16 Kms -
5 Punsia (PNSA) 109:30 AM09:32 AM2 Mins09:31 AM09:33 AM 2 Mins 19 Kms -
6 Dhauni (DWLE) 109:43 AM09:45 AM2 Mins09:44 AM09:46 AM 2 Mins 26 Kms -
7 Hatpuraini (HPLE) 110:08 AM10:10 AM2 Mins10:09 AM10:11 AM 2 Mins 40 Kms -
8 Bhagalpur (BGP) 110:41 AM10:43 AM2 Mins10:46 AM10:48 AM 2 Mins 51 Kms -
9 Sultanganj (SGG) 111:06 AM11:08 AM2 Mins11:08 AM11:10 AM 2 Mins 75 Kms -
10 Bariarpur (BUP) 111:27 AM11:29 AM2 Mins11:29 AM11:31 AM 2 Mins 93 Kms -
11 Jamalpur Jn (JMP)112:00 PM12:02 PMNo Delay12:10 PM12:12 PM No Delay 104 Kms -
12 Dasharathpur (DRTP) 112:18 PM12:20 PM2 Mins12:20 PM12:22 PM 2 Mins 110 Kms -
13 Dharhara (DRH) 112:29 PM12:31 PM2 Mins12:31 PM12:33 PM 2 Mins 116 Kms -
14 Abhaipur (AHA) 112:43 PM12:45 PM2 Mins12:45 PM12:47 PM 2 Mins 126 Kms -
15 Kajra (KJH) 112:57 PM12:59 PM2 Mins12:58 PM01:00 PM 2 Mins 133 Kms -
16 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 101:35 PM01:37 PM2 Mins01:40 PM01:42 PM 2 Mins 149 Kms -
17 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 102:03 PM02:05 PM2 Mins02:05 PM02:07 PM 2 Mins 176 Kms -
18 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 102:40 PM02:42 PM2 Mins02:42 PM02:44 PM 2 Mins 227 Kms -
19 Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 104:10 PM04:12 PM2 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 270 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 12:06 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

banka rajendar nager train live statusbanka rajendranagar intercity running status13241 running statusbhopal gwalior intercitycurrent time intercitypatna dhanbad intercity