RailEnquiry

Loading..

13136 Jyg Koaa Express Live Running Status - 3 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Jasidih Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jaynagar (JYG) 1SourceSourceNo Delay12:42 PM12:43 PM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Madhubani (MBI) 101:07 PM01:07 PMNo Delay01:09 PM01:09 PM No Delay 32 Kms 1
3 Sakri Jn (SKI) 101:24 PM01:30 PM6 Mins01:26 PM01:32 PM 6 Mins 49 Kms -
4 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 102:00 PM02:00 PMNo Delay02:05 PM02:05 PM No Delay 68 Kms -
5 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 103:28 PM03:28 PMNo Delay03:33 PM03:33 PM No Delay 105 Kms -
6 Barauni Jn (BJU) 104:40 PM04:40 PMNo Delay04:50 PM04:50 PM No Delay 156 Kms -
7 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 106:28 PM06:28 PMNo Delay06:30 PM06:30 PM No Delay 193 Kms -
8 Jhajha (JAJ) 107:25 PM07:25 PMNo Delay07:35 PM07:35 PM No Delay 247 Kms -
9 Jasidih Jn (JSME)108:07 PM08:12 PM3 Mins08:12 PM08:15 PM 3 Mins 291 Kms -
10 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 108:37 PM08:42 PM5 Mins08:42 PM08:47 PM 5 Mins 320 Kms -
11 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 109:18 PM09:23 PM5 Mins09:20 PM09:25 PM 5 Mins 377 Kms -
12 Asansol Jn (ASN) 110:45 PM10:50 PM5 Mins10:50 PM10:55 PM 5 Mins 402 Kms -
13 Durgapur (DGR) 111:23 PM11:28 PM5 Mins11:25 PM11:30 PM 5 Mins 444 Kms -
14 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 212:59 AM01:04 AM5 Mins01:04 AM01:09 AM 5 Mins 506 Kms -
15 Bandel Jn (BDC) 202:11 AM02:16 AM5 Mins02:13 AM02:18 AM 5 Mins 574 Kms -
16 Naihati Jn (NH) 202:36 AM02:41 AM5 Mins02:38 AM02:43 AM 5 Mins 583 Kms -
17 Kolkata (KOAA) 203:50 AM03:55 AM5 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 617 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 08:20 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

13136 jaynagar kolkata exprunning status of 13136jainagar runnig statuseanvt jyg garib rath tatkal farrjyg garib rath running statusndls to jyg