RailEnquiry

Loading..

12920 Malwa Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Sujanpur)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 0SourceSourceNo Delay08:35 AM08:35 AM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Chak Rakhwal (CRWL) 008:49 AM08:55 AM6 Mins08:51 AM09:02 AM 11 Mins 16 Kms -
3 (MCTM) 009:06 AM09:14 AM8 Mins09:08 AM09:24 AM 16 Mins 25 Kms 3
4 Ram Nagar J K (RMJK) 009:26 AM09:38 AM12 Mins09:28 AM09:39 AM 11 Mins 34 Kms -
5 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 010:23 AM10:26 AM3 Mins10:30 AM10:33 AM 3 Mins 78 Kms 2
6 Kathua (KTHU) 011:35 AM11:36 AM1 Min11:37 AM11:39 AM 2 Mins 154 Kms 1
7 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 012:19 PM12:19 PMNo Delay12:22 PM12:22 PM No Delay 178 Kms 1
8 Mukerian (MEX) 012:58 PM12:58 PMNo Delay01:00 PM01:00 PM No Delay 217 Kms -
9 Dasuya (DZA) 001:18 PM01:18 PMNo Delay01:20 PM01:20 PM No Delay 233 Kms -
10 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 002:15 PM02:15 PMNo Delay02:18 PM02:18 PM No Delay 290 Kms 2
11 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 003:05 PM03:05 PMNo Delay03:15 PM03:15 PM No Delay 343 Kms 1
12 Khanna (KNN) 003:58 PM03:58 PMNo Delay04:00 PM04:00 PM No Delay 385 Kms 2
13 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 004:14 PM04:14 PMNo Delay04:16 PM04:16 PM No Delay 403 Kms 2
14 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 005:00 PM05:00 PMNo Delay05:05 PM05:05 PM No Delay 456 Kms 6
15 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 005:35 PM05:35 PMNo Delay05:37 PM05:37 PM No Delay 498 Kms 2
16 Karnal (KUN) 006:00 PM06:00 PMNo Delay06:02 PM06:02 PM No Delay 531 Kms 1
17 Panipat Jn (PNP) 006:24 PM06:24 PMNo Delay06:33 PM06:33 PM No Delay 565 Kms 2
18 Sonipat (SNP) 007:04 PM07:04 PMNo Delay07:06 PM07:06 PM No Delay 610 Kms 1
19 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 007:40 PM07:40 PMNo Delay07:42 PM07:42 PM No Delay 651 Kms 2
20 New Delhi (NDLS) 008:15 PM08:15 PMNo Delay08:30 PM08:30 PM No Delay 655 Kms 5
21 Faridabad (FDB) 009:01 PM09:01 PMNo Delay09:03 PM09:03 PM No Delay 683 Kms 3
22 Ballabgarh (BVH) 009:12 PM09:12 PMNo Delay09:14 PM09:14 PM No Delay 691 Kms 4
23 Palwal (PWL) 009:40 PM09:40 PMNo Delay09:42 PM09:42 PM No Delay 712 Kms 5
24 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 010:08 PM10:08 PMNo Delay10:10 PM10:10 PM No Delay 754 Kms 4
25 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 010:38 PM10:38 PMNo Delay10:40 PM10:40 PM No Delay 795 Kms 1
26 Agra Cantt (AGC) 011:15 PM11:15 PMNo Delay11:20 PM11:20 PM No Delay 848 Kms 1
27 Dhaulpur (DHO) 012:13 AM12:13 AMNo Delay12:15 AM12:15 AM No Delay 901 Kms 2
28 Morena (MRA) 012:56 AM12:56 AMNo Delay12:58 AM12:58 AM No Delay 928 Kms 1
29 Gwalior (GWL) 001:25 AM01:25 AMNo Delay01:27 AM01:27 AM No Delay 967 Kms 1
30 Dabra (DBA) 002:02 AM02:02 AMNo Delay02:04 AM02:04 AM No Delay 1010 Kms 3
31 Datia (DAA) 002:28 AM02:28 AMNo Delay02:30 AM02:30 AM No Delay 1041 Kms 4
32 (VGLJ) 003:05 AM03:05 AMNo Delay03:13 AM03:13 AM No Delay 1065 Kms 2
33 Babina (BAB) 003:37 AM03:37 AMNo Delay03:39 AM03:39 AM No Delay 1091 Kms -
34 Lalitpur (LAR) 004:21 AM04:21 AMNo Delay04:23 AM04:23 AM No Delay 1155 Kms 2
35 Bina Jn (BINA) 005:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:35 AM05:35 AM No Delay 1218 Kms 3
36 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 006:06 AM06:06 AMNo Delay06:08 AM06:08 AM No Delay 1264 Kms 3
37 Vidisha (BHS) 006:33 AM06:33 AMNo Delay06:35 AM06:35 AM No Delay 1303 Kms 3
38 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 007:25 AM07:25 AMNo Delay07:45 AM07:45 AM No Delay 1356 Kms 2
39 (SHRN) 008:21 AM08:21 AMNo Delay08:23 AM08:23 AM No Delay 1369 Kms 2
40 Sehore (SEH) 008:38 AM08:38 AMNo Delay08:39 AM08:39 AM No Delay 1398 Kms 1
41 Kalapipal (KPP) 009:05 AM09:05 AMNo Delay09:06 AM09:06 AM No Delay 1427 Kms 2
42 Shujalpur (SJP) 009:18 AM09:18 AMNo Delay09:20 AM09:20 AM No Delay 1439 Kms -
43 Akodia (AKD) 009:33 AM09:33 AMNo Delay09:34 AM09:34 AM No Delay 1452 Kms 2
44 Berchha (BCH) 010:00 AM10:00 AMNo Delay10:02 AM10:02 AM No Delay 1482 Kms 2
45 Maksi (MKC) 010:29 AM10:29 AMNo Delay10:30 AM10:30 AM No Delay 1502 Kms 2
46 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 011:20 AM11:20 AMNo Delay11:35 AM11:35 AM No Delay 1542 Kms 6
47 Dewas (DWX) 012:30 PM12:30 PMNo Delay12:32 PM12:32 PM No Delay 1583 Kms 1
48 Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 001:40 PM01:40 PMNo Delay01:50 PM01:50 PM No Delay 1625 Kms 3
49 DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN) 002:30 PM02:30 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1646 Kms 3
Journey Done: Last Updated: 26 May, 2024 @ 11:54 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

malwa express running status12920 running status12920 train running statusmalwa express current status 12920malwa live status