RailEnquiry

Loading..

12872 Ispat Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Brundamal)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kantabanji (KBJ) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:15 AM04:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Titlagarh (TIG) 104:55 AM04:55 AMNo Delay05:15 AM05:16 AM 1 Min 33 Kms -
3 Saintala (SFC) 105:45 AM05:45 AMNo Delay05:46 AM05:46 AM No Delay 62 Kms 1
4 Balangir (BLGR) 106:10 AM06:10 AMNo Delay06:15 AM06:16 AM 1 Min 97 Kms -
5 Loisingha (LSX) 106:31 AM06:31 AMNo Delay06:32 AM06:33 AM 1 Min 115 Kms -
6 Barpali (BRPL) 106:58 AM07:00 AM2 Mins07:00 AM07:25 AM 25 Mins 153 Kms -
7 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 107:16 AM07:38 AM22 Mins07:18 AM07:39 AM 21 Mins 173 Kms -
8 Hirakud (HKG) 107:50 AM08:13 AM23 Mins07:52 AM08:15 AM 23 Mins 208 Kms -
9 Sambalpur (SBP) 108:10 AM08:25 AM15 Mins08:20 AM08:34 AM 14 Mins 215 Kms -
10 Rengali (RGL) 108:40 AM08:53 AM13 Mins08:42 AM08:55 AM 13 Mins 237 Kms -
12 Brundamal (BXQ)109:17 AM09:17 AMNo Delay09:17 AM09:17 AM No Delay 264 Kms -
13 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 109:35 AM09:48 AM13 Mins09:40 AM09:53 AM 13 Mins 264 Kms -
14 Raj Gangpur (GP) 110:34 AM10:47 AM13 Mins10:35 AM10:48 AM 13 Mins 335 Kms -
15 Rourkela (ROU) 111:02 AM11:15 AM13 Mins11:10 AM11:23 AM 13 Mins 365 Kms -
16 Manoharpur (MOU) 111:44 AM11:57 AM13 Mins11:45 AM11:58 AM 13 Mins 405 Kms -
17 Chakradharpur (CKP) 112:35 PM12:48 PM13 Mins12:37 PM12:50 PM 13 Mins 466 Kms -
18 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 112:54 PM01:07 PM13 Mins12:55 PM01:08 PM 13 Mins 486 Kms -
19 Sini Jn (SINI) 101:11 PM01:24 PM13 Mins01:12 PM01:25 PM 13 Mins 502 Kms -
20 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 101:45 PM01:58 PM13 Mins01:50 PM02:03 PM 13 Mins 528 Kms -
21 Rakha Mines (RHE) 102:19 PM02:32 PM13 Mins02:20 PM02:33 PM 13 Mins 548 Kms -
22 Ghatsila (GTS) 102:36 PM02:49 PM13 Mins02:37 PM02:50 PM 13 Mins 565 Kms -
23 Chakulia (CKU) 103:00 PM03:13 PM13 Mins03:01 PM03:14 PM 13 Mins 595 Kms -
24 Jhargram (JGM) 103:24 PM03:37 PM13 Mins03:25 PM03:38 PM 13 Mins 624 Kms -
25 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 104:02 PM04:15 PM13 Mins04:07 PM04:20 PM 13 Mins 663 Kms -
26 Santragachi Jn (SRC) 105:38 PM05:51 PM13 MinsDestinationDestination 13 Mins 770 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 09:35 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

ispat express running status12872 running statusispat running statuslive status of ispat express