RailEnquiry

Loading..

12793 Rayalaseema Express Live Running Status - 2 Mins Late
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Rayalcheruvu)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tirupati (TPTY) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:30 PM05:44 PM 14 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 105:48 PM06:04 PM16 Mins05:50 PM06:05 PM 15 Mins 10 Kms -
3 Koduru (KOU) 106:19 PM06:44 PM25 Mins06:20 PM06:46 PM 26 Mins 51 Kms -
4 Razampeta (RJP) 106:44 PM07:09 PM25 Mins06:45 PM07:11 PM 26 Mins 84 Kms -
5 Cuddapah (HX) 107:28 PM07:47 PM19 Mins07:30 PM07:50 PM 20 Mins 135 Kms -
6 Yerraguntla (YA) 108:04 PM08:22 PM18 Mins08:05 PM08:24 PM 19 Mins 175 Kms -
7 Muddanuru (MOO) 108:19 PM08:41 PM22 Mins08:20 PM08:42 PM 22 Mins 191 Kms -
8 Tadipatri (TU) 109:04 PM09:25 PM21 Mins09:05 PM09:26 PM 21 Mins 242 Kms -
10 Rayalcheruvu (RLO)109:45 PM09:45 PM2 Mins09:45 PM09:45 PM 2 Mins 290 Kms -
11 Gooty (GY) 109:44 PM10:05 PM21 Mins09:45 PM10:06 PM 21 Mins 290 Kms -
12 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 110:20 PM10:41 PM21 Mins10:25 PM10:46 PM 21 Mins 318 Kms -
13 Adoni (AD) 111:09 PM11:30 PM21 Mins11:10 PM11:31 PM 21 Mins 370 Kms -
14 Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 111:44 PM12:05 AM21 Mins11:45 PM12:06 AM 21 Mins 411 Kms -
15 Raichur (RC) 212:13 AM12:34 AM21 Mins12:15 AM12:36 AM 21 Mins 440 Kms -
16 Yadgir (YG) 201:14 AM01:35 AM21 Mins01:15 AM01:36 AM 21 Mins 509 Kms -
17 Chittapur (CT) 202:20 AM02:41 AM21 Mins02:21 AM02:42 AM 21 Mins 553 Kms -
18 Seram (SEM) 202:39 AM03:00 AM21 Mins02:40 AM03:01 AM 21 Mins 575 Kms -
19 Tandur (TDU) 203:10 AM03:31 AM21 Mins03:11 AM03:32 AM 21 Mins 608 Kms -
20 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 204:03 AM04:24 AM21 Mins04:05 AM04:26 AM 21 Mins 650 Kms -
21 Shankarpalli (SKP) 204:25 AM04:46 AM21 Mins04:26 AM04:47 AM 21 Mins 679 Kms -
22 Lingampalli (LPI) 204:46 AM05:07 AM21 Mins04:47 AM05:08 AM 21 Mins 700 Kms -
23 Sanat Nagar (SNF) 205:01 AM05:22 AM21 Mins05:02 AM05:23 AM 21 Mins 714 Kms -
24 Begampet (BMT) 205:09 AM05:30 AM21 Mins05:10 AM05:31 AM 21 Mins 718 Kms -
25 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 205:45 AM06:06 AM21 Mins06:10 AM06:31 AM 21 Mins 722 Kms -
26 Kamareddi (KMC) 207:59 AM08:20 AM21 MinsDestinationDestination 21 Mins 830 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 09:52 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train 12793 running status12793 train running status12793farerayalaseema express running statusrayalaseema expressrayalaseema express train running status