RailEnquiry

Loading..

12782 Nzm Mys Sf Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Itarsi Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:10 AM05:13 AM 3 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 106:40 AM07:03 AM23 Mins06:45 AM07:07 AM 22 Mins 133 Kms -
3 Agra Cantt (AGC) 107:30 AM07:39 AM9 Mins07:35 AM07:40 AM 5 Mins 187 Kms 1
4 Gwalior (GWL) 109:41 AM09:51 AM10 Mins09:43 AM09:54 AM 11 Mins 305 Kms -
5 (VGLB) 111:20 AM11:29 AM9 Mins11:30 AM11:34 AM 4 Mins 404 Kms -
6 Bina Jn (BINA) 101:35 PM01:38 PM3 Mins01:40 PM01:40 PM No Delay 556 Kms -
7 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 103:25 PM03:25 PMNo Delay03:30 PM03:30 PM No Delay 695 Kms -
8 Itarsi Jn (ET)105:30 PM05:30 PMNo Delay05:40 PM05:40 PM No Delay 786 Kms -
9 Khandwa (KNW) 108:03 PM08:03 PMNo Delay08:05 PM08:05 PM No Delay 970 Kms -
10 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 109:52 PM09:52 PMNo Delay09:55 PM09:55 PM No Delay 1093 Kms -
11 Manmad Jn (MMR) 212:15 AM12:15 AMNo Delay12:20 AM12:20 AM No Delay 1277 Kms -
12 Kopargaon (KPG) 201:23 AM01:23 AMNo Delay01:25 AM01:25 AM No Delay 1319 Kms -
13 Belapur (BAP) 202:13 AM02:13 AMNo Delay02:15 AM02:15 AM No Delay 1363 Kms -
14 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 203:10 AM03:10 AMNo Delay03:12 AM03:12 AM No Delay 1430 Kms -
15 (DDCC) 204:48 AM04:48 AMNo Delay04:50 AM04:50 AM No Delay 1514 Kms -
16 Pune Jn (PUNE) 206:25 AM06:25 AMNo Delay06:40 AM06:40 AM No Delay 1586 Kms -
17 Satara (STR) 209:27 AM09:27 AMNo Delay09:30 AM09:30 AM No Delay 1731 Kms -
18 Karad (KRD) 210:22 AM10:22 AMNo Delay10:25 AM10:25 AM No Delay 1790 Kms -
19 Sangli (SLI) 211:32 AM11:32 AMNo Delay11:35 AM11:35 AM No Delay 1858 Kms -
20 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 212:05 PM12:05 PMNo Delay12:10 PM12:10 PM No Delay 1865 Kms -
21 Belagavi (BGM) 202:35 PM02:35 PMNo Delay02:40 PM02:40 PM No Delay 2002 Kms -
22 Dharwar (DWR) 205:28 PM05:28 PMNo Delay05:30 PM05:30 PM No Delay 2123 Kms -
23 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 206:20 PM06:20 PMNo Delay06:30 PM06:30 PM No Delay 2144 Kms -
24 Haveri (HVR) 208:13 PM08:13 PMNo Delay08:15 PM08:15 PM No Delay 2219 Kms -
25 Ranibennur (RNR) 208:44 PM08:44 PMNo Delay08:45 PM08:45 PM No Delay 2251 Kms -
26 Harihar (HRR) 209:08 PM09:08 PMNo Delay09:10 PM09:10 PM No Delay 2274 Kms -
27 Davangere (DVG) 209:28 PM09:28 PMNo Delay09:30 PM09:30 PM No Delay 2288 Kms -
28 Birur Jn (RRB) 210:58 PM10:58 PMNo Delay11:00 PM11:00 PM No Delay 2402 Kms -
29 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 211:50 PM11:50 PMNo Delay11:55 PM11:55 PM No Delay 2447 Kms -
30 Hassan (HAS) 301:01 AM01:01 AMNo Delay01:03 AM01:03 AM No Delay 2493 Kms -
31 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 303:30 AM03:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 2614 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 05:07 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12782 running statusswarna jayanti express current running statusswarna jayanti express running statusnzm to gwl trainnzm to raipur trainnzm to agra train