RailEnquiry

Loading..

12553 Vaishali Express Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sarju)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:46 AM06:46 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Mansi Jn (MNE) 107:38 AM07:38 AMNo Delay07:40 AM07:40 AM No Delay 45 Kms -
3 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 107:50 AM07:52 AM2 Mins07:52 AM07:53 AM 1 Min 53 Kms -
4 Begu Sarai (BGS) 108:18 AM08:25 AM7 Mins08:20 AM08:27 AM 7 Mins 94 Kms -
5 Barauni Jn (BJU) 108:50 AM08:50 AMNo Delay09:00 AM09:00 AM No Delay 109 Kms -
6 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 109:27 AM09:29 AM2 Mins09:29 AM09:31 AM 2 Mins 137 Kms -
7 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 110:00 AM10:15 AM15 Mins10:05 AM10:20 AM 15 Mins 160 Kms -
8 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 110:55 AM11:16 AM21 Mins11:00 AM11:20 AM 20 Mins 212 Kms -
9 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 111:50 AM12:06 PM16 Mins11:55 AM12:11 PM 16 Mins 266 Kms -
10 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 112:05 PM12:22 PM17 Mins12:07 PM12:28 PM 21 Mins 271 Kms -
11 Chhapra (CPR) 101:45 PM01:49 PM4 Mins01:50 PM01:50 PM No Delay 325 Kms -
13 Sarju (SUJ)108:12 PM08:12 PM10 Mins08:12 PM08:12 PM 10 Mins 386 Kms -
14 Siwan Jn (SV) 102:40 PM02:40 PMNo Delay02:45 PM02:45 PM No Delay 386 Kms -
15 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 103:38 PM03:38 PMNo Delay03:40 PM03:40 PM No Delay 455 Kms -
16 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 104:45 PM04:45 PMNo Delay05:00 PM05:00 PM No Delay 505 Kms -
17 Khalilabad (KLD) 105:38 PM05:38 PMNo Delay05:40 PM05:40 PM No Delay 539 Kms -
18 Basti (BST) 106:06 PM06:06 PMNo Delay06:09 PM06:09 PM No Delay 568 Kms -
19 Gonda Jn (GD) 107:25 PM07:25 PMNo Delay07:30 PM07:30 PM No Delay 658 Kms -
20 Barabanki Jn (BBK) 108:56 PM08:56 PMNo Delay08:58 PM08:58 PM No Delay 747 Kms -
21 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 109:37 PM09:37 PMNo Delay09:40 PM09:40 PM No Delay 771 Kms -
22 Aishbagh (ASH) 110:05 PM10:05 PMNo Delay10:15 PM10:15 PM No Delay 780 Kms -
23 Kanpur Central (CNB) 111:40 PM11:40 PMNo Delay11:45 PM11:45 PM No Delay 856 Kms -
24 Etawah (ETW) 201:14 AM01:14 AMNo Delay01:16 AM01:16 AM No Delay 993 Kms -
25 Tundla Jn (TDL) 202:38 AM02:38 AMNo Delay02:40 AM02:40 AM No Delay 1085 Kms -
26 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 203:50 AM03:50 AMNo Delay03:52 AM03:52 AM No Delay 1163 Kms -
27 Ghaziabad (GZB) 205:38 AM05:38 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1269 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 08:15 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12553 running statusvaishali express running statusvaishali express 12553vaishali expressvaishali exp