RailEnquiry

Loading..

12531 Ljn Intercity Live Running Status - 8 Mins Late
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Basti)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:45 AM05:46 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Sahjanwa (SWA) 106:11 AM06:11 AMNo Delay06:13 AM06:13 AM No Delay 17 Kms 1
3 Khalilabad (KLD) 106:29 AM06:29 AMNo Delay06:31 AM06:32 AM 1 Min 34 Kms -
4 Basti (BST)106:55 AM07:03 AM8 Mins06:57 AM07:04 AM 8 Mins 64 Kms -
5 Babhnan (BV) 107:22 AM07:30 AM8 Mins07:24 AM07:32 AM 8 Mins 95 Kms -
6 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 107:48 AM07:56 AM8 Mins07:50 AM07:58 AM 8 Mins 125 Kms -
7 Gonda Jn (GD) 108:25 AM08:33 AM8 Mins08:28 AM08:36 AM 8 Mins 153 Kms -
8 Colonelganj (CLJ) 108:52 AM09:00 AM8 Mins08:54 AM09:02 AM 8 Mins 182 Kms -
9 Barabanki Jn (BBK) 109:56 AM10:04 AM8 Mins09:58 AM10:06 AM 8 Mins 242 Kms -
10 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 110:34 AM10:42 AM8 Mins10:36 AM10:44 AM 8 Mins 266 Kms -
11 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 111:10 AM11:18 AM8 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 278 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 07:10 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12531 train status12531 train running status12531 running statusumbtoaljnrail inquiry aljngkp to aljn