RailEnquiry

Loading..

12465 Indb Ju Sup Special Live Running Status - 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Garot)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:00 AM06:01 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Dewas (DWX) 106:26 AM06:26 AMNo Delay06:28 AM06:28 AM No Delay 42 Kms 1
3 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 107:35 AM07:41 AM6 Mins07:40 AM07:49 AM 9 Mins 82 Kms -
4 Nagda Jn (NAD) 108:57 AM08:57 AMNo Delay09:12 AM09:12 AM No Delay 137 Kms -
5 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 109:50 AM09:58 AM8 Mins09:52 AM10:00 AM 8 Mins 177 Kms -
6 Chau Mahla (CMU) 110:08 AM10:16 AM8 Mins10:10 AM10:18 AM 8 Mins 199 Kms -
7 Shamgarh (SGZ) 110:33 AM10:33 AMNo Delay10:35 AM10:35 AM No Delay 228 Kms -
8 Garot (GOH)110:42 AM10:42 AM7 Mins10:44 AM10:44 AM 7 Mins 239 Kms -
9 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 111:02 AM11:02 AMNo Delay11:04 AM11:04 AM No Delay 262 Kms -
10 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 111:24 AM11:24 AMNo Delay11:26 AM11:26 AM No Delay 290 Kms -
11 Dara (DARA) 111:44 AM11:44 AMNo Delay11:45 AM11:45 AM No Delay 314 Kms -
12 Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 112:11 PM12:11 PMNo Delay12:13 PM12:13 PM No Delay 353 Kms -
13 Kota Jn (KOTA) 112:25 PM12:25 PMNo Delay12:35 PM12:35 PM No Delay 362 Kms -
14 Lakheri (LKE) 101:18 PM01:18 PMNo Delay01:20 PM01:20 PM No Delay 423 Kms -
15 Indargarh (IDG) 101:33 PM01:33 PMNo Delay01:35 PM01:35 PM No Delay 434 Kms -
16 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 102:10 PM02:10 PMNo Delay02:30 PM02:30 PM No Delay 470 Kms -
17 Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 102:52 PM02:52 PMNo Delay02:54 PM02:54 PM No Delay 492 Kms -
18 Isarda (ISA) 103:08 PM03:08 PMNo Delay03:10 PM03:10 PM No Delay 509 Kms -
19 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 103:29 PM03:29 PMNo Delay03:31 PM03:31 PM No Delay 535 Kms -
20 Durgapura (DPA) 104:10 PM04:10 PMNo Delay04:13 PM04:13 PM No Delay 594 Kms -
21 Jaipur (JP) 104:45 PM04:45 PMNo Delay04:55 PM04:55 PM No Delay 601 Kms -
22 Phulera Jn (FL) 105:44 PM05:44 PMNo Delay05:46 PM05:46 PM No Delay 656 Kms -
23 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 105:58 PM05:58 PMNo Delay06:00 PM06:00 PM No Delay 663 Kms -
24 Nawa City (NAC) 106:23 PM06:23 PMNo Delay06:25 PM06:25 PM No Delay 691 Kms -
25 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 106:40 PM06:40 PMNo Delay06:42 PM06:42 PM No Delay 707 Kms -
26 Makrana Jn (MKN) 106:54 PM06:54 PMNo Delay06:56 PM06:56 PM No Delay 721 Kms -
27 Degana Jn (DNA) 107:27 PM07:27 PMNo Delay07:30 PM07:30 PM No Delay 765 Kms -
28 Ren (REN) 107:56 PM07:56 PMNo Delay07:58 PM07:58 PM No Delay 793 Kms -
29 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 108:13 PM08:13 PMNo Delay08:15 PM08:15 PM No Delay 810 Kms -
30 Gotan (GOTN) 108:34 PM08:34 PMNo Delay08:36 PM08:36 PM No Delay 830 Kms -
31 Raika Bagh (RKB) 109:44 PM09:44 PMNo Delay09:46 PM09:46 PM No Delay 911 Kms -
32 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 110:30 PM10:30 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 913 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 11:08 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12465 train running statuscurrent status train no 1246512465 traintrains from indb to akindbtoknwindb to knw