RailEnquiry

Loading..

12391 Shramjeevi Express Live Running Status - 34 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sakaldiha)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Rajgir (RGD) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:05 AM08:06 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Nalanda (NLD) 108:13 AM08:13 AMNo Delay08:15 AM08:15 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
3 Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 108:28 AM08:34 AM6 Mins08:30 AM08:36 AM 6 Mins 21 Kms -
4 Wena (WENA) 108:45 AM08:49 AM4 Mins08:47 AM08:50 AM 3 Mins 35 Kms -
5 Harnaut (HRT) 108:53 AM08:57 AM4 Mins08:55 AM09:03 AM 8 Mins 40 Kms -
6 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 109:12 AM09:25 AM13 Mins09:14 AM09:26 AM 12 Mins 51 Kms -
7 Khusropur (KOO) 109:25 AM09:41 AM16 Mins09:27 AM09:42 AM 15 Mins 66 Kms -
8 Fatwa (FUT) 109:36 AM09:52 AM16 Mins09:38 AM09:55 AM 17 Mins 74 Kms -
9 Patna Saheb (PNC) 109:50 AM10:07 AM17 Mins09:55 AM10:10 AM 15 Mins 86 Kms -
10 Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 110:05 AM10:19 AM14 Mins10:07 AM10:21 AM 14 Mins 94 Kms -
11 Patna Jn (PNBE) 110:20 AM10:28 AM8 Mins10:30 AM10:36 AM 6 Mins 96 Kms -
12 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 110:40 AM10:48 AM8 Mins10:42 AM10:49 AM 7 Mins 103 Kms -
13 Danapur (DNR) 110:50 AM10:57 AM7 Mins10:52 AM10:58 AM 6 Mins 106 Kms -
14 Bihta (BTA) 111:03 AM11:15 AM12 Mins11:05 AM11:17 AM 12 Mins 123 Kms -
15 Ara (ARA) 111:23 AM11:54 AM31 Mins11:25 AM11:55 AM 30 Mins 145 Kms -
16 Bihiya (BEA) 111:38 AM12:13 PM35 Mins11:40 AM12:14 PM 34 Mins 167 Kms -
17 Dumraon (DURE) 112:02 PM12:40 PM38 Mins12:04 PM12:42 PM 38 Mins 198 Kms -
18 Buxar (BXR) 112:19 PM12:57 PM38 Mins12:21 PM12:58 PM 37 Mins 214 Kms -
19 Gahmar (GMR) 112:33 PM01:23 PM50 Mins12:35 PM01:25 PM 50 Mins 234 Kms -
21 Sakaldiha (SLD)102:12 PM02:12 PM34 Mins02:12 PM02:12 PM 34 Mins 250 Kms -
22 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 112:51 PM01:41 PM50 Mins12:53 PM01:43 PM 50 Mins 250 Kms -
23 (DDU) 102:15 PM03:05 PM50 Mins02:25 PM03:15 PM 50 Mins 304 Kms -
24 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 103:02 PM03:52 PM50 Mins03:12 PM04:02 PM 50 Mins 322 Kms -
25 Jaunpur City (JOP) 104:05 PM04:55 PM50 Mins04:07 PM04:57 PM 50 Mins 379 Kms -
26 Sultanpur (SLN) 105:08 PM05:58 PM50 Mins05:10 PM06:00 PM 50 Mins 465 Kms -
27 Musafir Khana (MFKA) 105:37 PM06:27 PM50 Mins05:38 PM06:28 PM 50 Mins 497 Kms -
28 Nihalgarh (NHH) 105:54 PM06:44 PM50 Mins05:55 PM06:45 PM 50 Mins 516 Kms -
29 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 108:03 PM08:53 PM50 Mins08:13 PM09:03 PM 50 Mins 605 Kms -
30 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 110:42 PM11:32 PM50 Mins10:44 PM11:34 PM 50 Mins 769 Kms -
31 Bareilly (BE) 111:47 PM12:37 AM50 Mins11:49 PM12:39 AM 50 Mins 840 Kms -
32 Moradabad (MB) 201:27 AM02:17 AM50 Mins01:35 AM02:25 AM 50 Mins 930 Kms -
33 Ghaziabad (GZB) 203:52 AM04:42 AM50 MinsDestinationDestination 50 Mins 1071 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 02:16 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12391 running statusshramjeevi express running statustrain no 12391shramjeevi express 12392 running statusshramjeevi express 12392