RailEnquiry

Loading..

12384 Sdah Intercity Live Running Status - 11 Mins Late
Start Date - 19 Apr 2024 Currently Reached (Reached: Sealdah)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Asansol Jn (ASN) 0SourceSourceNo Delay06:45 AM06:45 AM No Delay 0 Kms 4
2 Raniganj (RNG) 007:01 AM07:07 AM6 Mins07:02 AM07:09 AM 7 Mins 18 Kms 3
3 Andal Jn (UDL) 007:10 AM07:16 AM6 Mins07:11 AM07:17 AM 6 Mins 26 Kms 1
4 Durgapur (DGR) 007:25 AM07:29 AM4 Mins07:26 AM07:31 AM 5 Mins 42 Kms 4
5 Panagarh (PAN) 007:40 AM07:44 AM4 Mins07:41 AM07:45 AM 4 Mins 57 Kms 3
6 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 008:17 AM08:20 AM3 Mins08:19 AM08:22 AM 3 Mins 104 Kms 3
7 Bandel Jn (BDC) 009:23 AM09:22 AM1 Min09:25 AM09:25 AM No Delay 172 Kms 3
8 Naihati Jn (NH) 009:45 AM09:47 AM2 Mins09:46 AM09:48 AM 2 Mins 181 Kms 2
9 Barrackpore (BP) 010:05 AM10:07 AM2 Mins10:06 AM10:08 AM 2 Mins 197 Kms 4
10 Sealdah (SDAH)010:45 AM10:56 AM11 MinsDestinationDestination 11 Mins 222 Kms 9
Journey Done: Last Updated: 19 Apr, 2024 @ 11:25 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

asansol sealdah intercity express seat availabilityfare in 12384 train bwn to naihati12384 live statussdah to cprsdah to njpdlitosdah