RailEnquiry

Loading..

12340 Coalfield Express Live Running Status - 13 Mins Late
Start Date - 30 Nov 2021 Currently Reached (Reached: Howrah Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:50 AM05:50 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kumardubi (KMME) 106:28 AM06:28 AMNo Delay06:29 AM06:29 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
3 Barakar (BRR) 106:33 AM06:39 AM6 Mins06:34 AM06:40 AM 6 Mins 41 Kms -
4 Kulti (ULT) 106:38 AM06:45 AM7 Mins06:39 AM06:47 AM 8 Mins 45 Kms -
5 Sitarampur (STN) 106:44 AM06:53 AM9 Mins06:45 AM06:54 AM 9 Mins 49 Kms -
6 Asansol Jn (ASN) 107:00 AM07:05 AM5 Mins07:03 AM07:06 AM 3 Mins 57 Kms -
7 Raniganj (RNG) 107:19 AM07:26 AM7 Mins07:20 AM07:27 AM 7 Mins 76 Kms -
8 Andal Jn (UDL) 107:27 AM07:41 AM14 Mins07:29 AM07:42 AM 13 Mins 83 Kms -
9 Waria (OYR) 107:38 AM07:59 AM21 Mins07:39 AM08:00 AM 21 Mins 91 Kms -
10 Durgapur (DGR) 107:48 AM08:09 AM21 Mins07:50 AM08:11 AM 21 Mins 100 Kms -
11 Panagarh (PAN) 108:03 AM08:34 AM31 Mins08:04 AM08:36 AM 32 Mins 115 Kms -
12 Mankar (MNAE) 108:14 AM08:44 AM30 Mins08:15 AM08:46 AM 31 Mins 125 Kms -
13 Howrah Jn (HWH)110:25 AM10:38 AM13 MinsDestinationDestination 13 Mins 257 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 30 Nov, 2021 @ 10:49 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

coalfield express running statusrunning status of 1234012340 running statuscoalfield expresscoalfield howrah to dhanbad express running status