RailEnquiry

Loading..

12295 Sanghamitra Express Live Running Status - 8 Mins Late
Start Date - 23 May 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Tiruvallur)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 (SMVB) 0SourceSourceNo Delay09:15 AM09:17 AM 2 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 009:26 AM09:31 AM5 Mins09:27 AM09:33 AM 6 Mins 5 Kms 2
3 Bangarapet (BWT) 010:04 AM10:27 AM23 Mins10:06 AM10:31 AM 25 Mins 60 Kms 4
4 Kuppam (KPN) 010:34 AM11:00 AM26 Mins10:35 AM10:35 AM No Delay 94 Kms 2
5 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 011:23 AM11:33 AM10 Mins11:25 AM11:40 AM 15 Mins 138 Kms 4
6 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 012:35 PM12:52 PM17 Mins12:55 PM01:15 PM 20 Mins 221 Kms 2
7 Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) 001:43 PM02:03 PM20 Mins01:45 PM02:05 PM 20 Mins 282 Kms 2
8 Perambur (PER) 002:35 PM02:35 PM7 Mins02:40 PM02:40 PM 3 Mins 351 Kms 1
9 Gudur Jn (GDR) 005:28 PM05:28 PMNo Delay05:30 PM05:30 PM No Delay 489 Kms 4
10 Nellore (NLR) 005:58 PM05:58 PMNo Delay06:00 PM06:00 PM No Delay 527 Kms 2
11 Ongole (OGL) 007:29 PM07:29 PMNo Delay07:30 PM07:30 PM No Delay 643 Kms 1
12 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 009:40 PM09:40 PMNo Delay09:50 PM09:50 PM No Delay 781 Kms -
13 Khammam (KMT) 011:23 PM11:23 PMNo Delay11:25 PM11:25 PM No Delay 882 Kms 2
14 Warangal (WL) 012:33 AM12:33 AMNo Delay12:35 AM12:35 AM No Delay 991 Kms 3
15 Ramagundam (RDM) 002:09 AM02:09 AMNo Delay02:10 AM02:10 AM No Delay 1092 Kms 1
16 Balharshah (BPQ) 004:55 AM04:55 AMNo Delay05:00 AM05:00 AM No Delay 1234 Kms 4
17 Chandrapur (CD) 005:18 AM05:18 AMNo Delay05:20 AM05:20 AM No Delay 1248 Kms 2
18 Sevagram (SEGM) 006:59 AM06:59 AMNo Delay07:01 AM07:01 AM No Delay 1367 Kms 4
19 Nagpur (NGP) 008:35 AM08:35 AMNo Delay08:40 AM08:40 AM No Delay 1443 Kms 1
20 Betul (BZU) 011:03 AM11:03 AMNo Delay11:05 AM11:05 AM No Delay 1632 Kms 2
21 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 011:41 AM11:41 AMNo Delay11:42 AM11:42 AM No Delay 1668 Kms 1
22 Itarsi Jn (ET) 001:45 PM01:45 PMNo Delay01:55 PM01:55 PM No Delay 1738 Kms 6
23 Pipariya (PPI) 002:43 PM02:43 PMNo Delay02:45 PM02:45 PM No Delay 1806 Kms 1
24 Narsinghpur (NU) 003:43 PM03:43 PMNo Delay03:45 PM03:45 PM No Delay 1900 Kms 1
25 Jabalpur (JBP) 005:10 PM05:10 PMNo Delay05:20 PM05:20 PM No Delay 1984 Kms 5
26 Katni (KTE) 006:40 PM06:40 PMNo Delay06:45 PM06:45 PM No Delay 2074 Kms 2
27 Maihar (MYR) 007:33 PM07:33 PMNo Delay07:35 PM07:35 PM No Delay 2137 Kms 1
28 Satna (STA) 008:20 PM08:20 PMNo Delay08:25 PM08:25 PM No Delay 2172 Kms 2
29 (PCOI) 011:40 PM11:40 PMNo Delay11:45 PM11:45 PM No Delay 2342 Kms 2
30 Mirzapur (MZP) 001:50 AM01:50 AMNo Delay01:55 AM01:55 AM No Delay 2423 Kms 2
31 (DDU) 004:05 AM04:05 AMNo Delay04:15 AM04:15 AM No Delay 2486 Kms 2
32 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 005:00 AM05:00 AMNo Delay05:02 AM05:02 AM No Delay 2540 Kms 2
33 Buxar (BXR) 005:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:32 AM05:32 AM No Delay 2576 Kms 1
34 Ara (ARA) 006:23 AM06:23 AMNo Delay06:28 AM06:28 AM No Delay 2645 Kms 1
35 Danapur (DNR) 007:40 AM07:40 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 2684 Kms 1A
Journey Done: Last Updated: 23 May, 2024 @ 02:37 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12295 running statussanghamitra express 12295 running statussanghmitra express running statussanghamitra express 12296 running statussanghamitra express 12296