RailEnquiry

Loading..

12204 Shc Garib Rath Live Running Status - 3 Mins Late
Start Date - 10 Dec 2023 Currently Running (Departed: Babugarh)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Amritsar Jn (ASR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:00 AM04:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Beas (BEAS) 104:28 AM04:33 AM5 Mins04:30 AM04:34 AM 4 Mins 42 Kms 2
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 105:05 AM05:11 AM6 Mins05:10 AM05:12 AM 2 Mins 79 Kms -
4 Phagwara Jn (PGW) 105:28 AM05:38 AM10 Mins05:30 AM05:40 AM 10 Mins 100 Kms -
5 Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 106:20 AM06:23 AM3 Mins06:30 AM06:30 AM No Delay 143 Kms -
6 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 108:00 AM08:06 AM6 Mins08:10 AM08:10 AM No Delay 249 Kms -
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 110:50 AM11:08 AM18 Mins11:05 AM11:18 AM 13 Mins 447 Kms -
8 Hapur (HPU) 112:17 PM12:22 PM5 Mins12:19 PM12:24 PM 5 Mins 510 Kms -
10 Babugarh (BBO)112:31 PM12:31 PM3 Mins12:31 PM12:31 PM 3 Mins 614 Kms -
11 Moradabad (MB) 101:48 PM01:53 PM5 Mins01:53 PM01:58 PM 5 Mins 614 Kms -
12 Bareilly (BE) 103:09 PM03:14 PM5 Mins03:11 PM03:16 PM 5 Mins 705 Kms -
13 Hardoi (HRI) 104:55 PM05:00 PM5 Mins04:57 PM05:02 PM 5 Mins 838 Kms -
14 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 106:30 PM06:35 PM5 Mins06:40 PM06:45 PM 5 Mins 940 Kms -
15 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 212:05 AM12:10 AM5 Mins12:15 AM12:20 AM 5 Mins 1210 Kms -
16 Siwan Jn (SV) 202:05 AM02:10 AM5 Mins02:10 AM02:15 AM 5 Mins 1330 Kms -
17 Chhapra (CPR) 203:15 AM03:20 AM5 Mins03:20 AM03:25 AM 5 Mins 1390 Kms -
18 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 204:27 AM04:32 AM5 Mins04:32 AM04:37 AM 5 Mins 1450 Kms -
19 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 205:20 AM05:25 AM5 Mins05:25 AM05:30 AM 5 Mins 1503 Kms -
20 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 206:15 AM06:20 AM5 Mins06:20 AM06:25 AM 5 Mins 1555 Kms -
21 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 206:38 AM06:43 AM5 Mins06:40 AM06:45 AM 5 Mins 1579 Kms -
22 Barauni Jn (BJU) 207:35 AM07:40 AM5 Mins07:45 AM07:50 AM 5 Mins 1606 Kms -
23 Begu Sarai (BGS) 208:01 AM08:06 AM5 Mins08:03 AM08:08 AM 5 Mins 1622 Kms -
24 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 208:36 AM08:41 AM5 Mins08:38 AM08:43 AM 5 Mins 1662 Kms -
25 S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 210:16 AM10:21 AM5 MinsDestinationDestination 5 Mins 1698 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 10 Dec, 2023 @ 12:36 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

ndls to spj12204 running statuswww12204 running live statuspptatoshcsealdah to harishchandrapur trainsgzbtoshc