RailEnquiry

Loading..

12189 Mahakaushal Express Live Running Status - 21 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Lagargawan)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jabalpur (JBP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:10 PM06:10 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sihora Road (SHR) 106:38 PM06:51 PM13 Mins06:40 PM06:52 PM 12 Mins 38 Kms 1
3 Katni (KTE) 107:15 PM07:45 PM30 Mins07:20 PM07:46 PM 26 Mins 91 Kms -
4 Maihar (MYR) 108:08 PM08:38 PM30 Mins08:10 PM08:40 PM 30 Mins 154 Kms -
6 Lagargawan (LGCE)108:55 PM08:55 PM21 Mins08:55 PM08:55 PM 21 Mins 189 Kms -
7 Satna (STA) 108:50 PM09:20 PM30 Mins08:55 PM09:25 PM 30 Mins 189 Kms -
8 Jaitwar (JTW) 109:18 PM09:48 PM30 Mins09:20 PM09:50 PM 30 Mins 209 Kms -
9 Majhagawan (MJG) 109:38 PM10:08 PM30 Mins09:40 PM10:10 PM 30 Mins 230 Kms -
10 Chitrakutdham K (CKTD) 110:50 PM11:20 PM30 Mins10:52 PM11:22 PM 30 Mins 294 Kms -
11 Atarra (ATE) 111:17 PM11:47 PM30 Mins11:19 PM11:49 PM 30 Mins 331 Kms -
12 Banda Jn (BNDA) 111:52 PM12:22 AM30 Mins11:57 PM12:27 AM 30 Mins 362 Kms -
13 Mahoba (MBA) 201:08 AM01:38 AM30 Mins01:10 AM01:40 AM 30 Mins 416 Kms -
14 Bela Tal (BTX) 201:46 AM02:16 AM30 Mins01:48 AM02:18 AM 30 Mins 446 Kms -
15 Harpalpur (HPP) 202:10 AM02:40 AM30 Mins02:12 AM02:42 AM 30 Mins 468 Kms -
16 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 202:34 AM03:04 AM30 Mins02:36 AM03:06 AM 30 Mins 489 Kms -
17 (VGLB) 203:40 AM04:10 AM30 Mins03:50 AM04:20 AM 30 Mins 554 Kms -
18 Datia (DAA) 204:08 AM04:38 AM30 Mins04:10 AM04:40 AM 30 Mins 579 Kms -
19 Dabra (DBA) 204:30 AM05:00 AM30 Mins04:32 AM05:02 AM 30 Mins 609 Kms -
20 Gwalior (GWL) 205:20 AM05:50 AM30 Mins05:22 AM05:52 AM 30 Mins 653 Kms -
21 Morena (MRA) 205:51 AM06:21 AM30 Mins05:53 AM06:23 AM 30 Mins 691 Kms -
22 Dhaulpur (DHO) 206:38 AM07:08 AM30 Mins06:40 AM07:10 AM 30 Mins 719 Kms -
23 Agra Cantt (AGC) 207:15 AM07:45 AM30 Mins07:20 AM07:50 AM 30 Mins 771 Kms -
24 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 207:28 AM07:58 AM30 Mins07:30 AM08:00 AM 30 Mins 775 Kms -
25 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 208:00 AM08:30 AM30 Mins08:05 AM08:35 AM 30 Mins 825 Kms -
26 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 208:28 AM08:58 AM30 Mins08:30 AM09:00 AM 30 Mins 866 Kms -
27 Palwal (PWL) 209:38 AM10:08 AM30 Mins09:40 AM10:10 AM 30 Mins 908 Kms -
28 Ballabgarh (BVH) 209:56 AM10:26 AM30 Mins09:58 AM10:28 AM 30 Mins 929 Kms -
29 Faridabad (FDB) 210:09 AM10:39 AM30 MinsDestinationDestination 30 Mins 937 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 09:03 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12189 running status12189 train running status12189 live statusmahakaushal expressmahakaushal express running statusmahakaushal exp