RailEnquiry

Loading..

12072 Jan Shatabdi Live Running Status - 25 Mins Late
Start Date - 23 May 2024 Currently Running (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 0SourceSourceNo Delay04:20 AM04:20 AM No Delay 0 Kms 1
2 Basmat (BMF) 004:59 AM05:28 AM29 Mins05:00 AM05:29 AM 29 Mins 58 Kms 1
3 Purna Jn (PAU) 005:35 AM05:54 AM19 Mins05:45 AM06:13 AM 28 Mins 80 Kms 3
4 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 006:23 AM06:45 AM22 Mins06:25 AM06:49 AM 24 Mins 109 Kms 2
5 Selu (SELU) 007:09 AM07:26 AM17 Mins07:10 AM07:34 AM 24 Mins 152 Kms 1
6 Partur (PTU) 007:29 AM07:56 AM27 Mins07:30 AM08:04 AM 34 Mins 178 Kms 2
7 Jalna (J) 008:55 AM08:45 AM10 Mins09:00 AM09:00 AM No Delay 223 Kms 3
8 Aurangabad (AWB) 009:45 AM10:06 AM21 Mins09:50 AM10:15 AM 25 Mins 286 Kms 1
9 Manmad Jn (MMR) 011:45 AM12:17 PM32 Mins11:50 AM12:25 PM 35 Mins 397 Kms 6
10 Nasik Road (NK) 001:05 PM01:34 PM29 Mins01:08 PM01:37 PM 29 Mins 470 Kms 3
11 Igatpuri (IGP) 001:55 PM02:20 PM25 Mins02:00 PM02:23 PM 23 Mins 521 Kms 3
12 Kasara (KSRA) 002:28 PM02:28 PMNo Delay02:30 PM02:30 PM No Delay 537 Kms 2
13 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 003:37 PM03:37 PM12 Mins03:40 PM03:40 PM 10 Mins 604 Kms 5
14 Thane (TNA) 004:00 PM04:00 PM10 Mins04:02 PM04:02 PM 9 Mins 624 Kms 6
15 Dadar (DR) 004:28 PM04:28 PM9 Mins04:30 PM04:30 PM 8 Mins 649 Kms 12
16 C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 004:50 PM04:50 PM8 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 657 Kms 17
Journey Done: Last Updated: 23 May, 2024 @ 02:53 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12072 train seat availability12072 train running status12072 seat availabilityjan nayak expressjannayak expjanki express