RailEnquiry

Loading..

12067 Jansatabdi Express Live Running Status - 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Jorhat Town)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Guwahati (GHY) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:10 AM06:10 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 107:27 AM07:38 AM11 Mins07:29 AM07:39 AM 10 Mins 91 Kms 1
3 Hojai (HJI) 108:04 AM08:28 AM24 Mins08:06 AM08:30 AM 24 Mins 136 Kms -
4 Lanka (LKA) 108:20 AM08:44 AM24 Mins08:21 AM08:45 AM 24 Mins 150 Kms -
5 Lumding Jn (LMG) 109:00 AM09:14 AM14 Mins09:05 AM09:18 AM 13 Mins 181 Kms -
6 Diphu (DPU) 109:36 AM09:52 AM16 Mins09:38 AM09:54 AM 16 Mins 212 Kms -
7 Dimapur (DMV) 110:12 AM10:26 AM14 Mins10:17 AM10:31 AM 14 Mins 250 Kms -
8 Bokajan (BXJ) 110:32 AM10:45 AM13 Mins10:33 AM10:46 AM 13 Mins 264 Kms -
9 Furkating Jn (FKG) 111:42 AM11:42 AMNo Delay11:44 AM11:45 AM 1 Min 320 Kms -
10 Mariani Jn (MXN) 112:17 PM12:17 PMNo Delay12:27 PM12:42 PM 15 Mins 358 Kms -
11 Jorhat Town (JTTN)101:00 PM01:07 PM7 MinsDestinationDestination 7 Mins 376 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 02:01 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12067 train running status12067 train fare price to bokajanjanastabdi express 12067 fare from guwahati to jorhatjansatabdi kota to dheli current statusjansatabdi express raigarah to gondia train current positionjansatabdi express ranchi to patna