RailEnquiry

Loading..

12056 Ndls Janshtabdi Live Running Status - 3 Mins Late
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: New Delhi)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dehradun (DDN) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:00 AM05:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Haridwar Jn (HW) 106:25 AM06:25 AMNo Delay06:30 AM06:30 AM No Delay 52 Kms -
3 Roorkee (RK) 107:10 AM07:21 AM11 Mins07:12 AM07:22 AM 10 Mins 93 Kms -
4 Tapri (TPZ) 107:58 AM07:58 AMNo Delay08:00 AM08:00 AM No Delay 125 Kms -
5 Deoband (DBD) 108:20 AM08:26 AM6 Mins08:22 AM08:27 AM 5 Mins 153 Kms -
6 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 108:40 AM08:46 AM6 Mins08:42 AM08:47 AM 5 Mins 176 Kms -
7 Meerut City (MTC) 109:21 AM09:28 AM7 Mins09:23 AM09:31 AM 8 Mins 232 Kms -
8 Ghaziabad (GZB) 110:16 AM10:21 AM5 Mins10:18 AM10:23 AM 5 Mins 279 Kms -
9 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 110:44 AM10:53 AM9 Mins10:45 AM10:54 AM 9 Mins 302 Kms -
10 New Delhi (NDLS)111:05 AM11:08 AM3 MinsDestinationDestination 3 Mins 305 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 12:56 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12056 running status12056 train running statustrain no 12056 running statusspj to ndlsndls to cprcpr to ndls