RailEnquiry

Loading..

11705 Jbp Rewa Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Rewa)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jabalpur (JBP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay07:20 AM07:21 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Adhartal (ADTL) 107:31 AM07:31 AMNo Delay07:32 AM07:32 AM No Delay 8 Kms 2
3 Deori (DOE) 107:39 AM07:48 AM9 Mins07:40 AM07:49 AM 9 Mins 17 Kms -
4 Gosalpur (GSPR) 107:49 AM07:58 AM9 Mins07:50 AM08:00 AM 10 Mins 27 Kms -
5 Sihora Road (SHR) 107:58 AM08:12 AM14 Mins08:00 AM08:14 AM 14 Mins 38 Kms -
6 Dundi (DDCE) 108:11 AM08:33 AM22 Mins08:12 AM08:35 AM 23 Mins 53 Kms -
7 Sleemanabad Rd (SBD) 108:24 AM08:42 AM18 Mins08:25 AM08:44 AM 19 Mins 63 Kms -
8 Sansarpur (SNRR) 108:31 AM08:49 AM18 Mins08:32 AM08:50 AM 18 Mins 70 Kms -
9 Niwar (NWR) 108:40 AM08:58 AM18 Mins08:42 AM09:00 AM 18 Mins 77 Kms -
10 Madavnagar Road (MDRR) 108:51 AM09:09 AM18 Mins08:52 AM09:10 AM 18 Mins 85 Kms -
11 Katni (KTE) 109:05 AM09:23 AM18 Mins09:10 AM09:28 AM 18 Mins 91 Kms -
12 Patwara (PTWA) 109:24 AM09:42 AM18 Mins09:25 AM09:43 AM 18 Mins 100 Kms -
13 Jukehi (JKE) 109:31 AM09:49 AM18 Mins09:32 AM09:50 AM 18 Mins 108 Kms -
14 Pakara Road (PKRD) 109:41 AM09:59 AM18 Mins09:42 AM10:00 AM 18 Mins 118 Kms -
15 Amdara (UDR) 109:51 AM10:09 AM18 Mins09:52 AM10:10 AM 18 Mins 127 Kms -
16 Bhadanpur (BUU) 109:59 AM10:17 AM18 Mins10:00 AM10:18 AM 18 Mins 140 Kms -
17 Maihar (MYR) 110:08 AM10:26 AM18 Mins10:10 AM10:28 AM 18 Mins 154 Kms -
18 Unchhera (UHR) 110:18 AM10:36 AM18 Mins10:20 AM10:38 AM 18 Mins 168 Kms -
19 Satna (STA) 111:10 AM11:28 AM18 Mins11:15 AM11:33 AM 18 Mins 189 Kms -
20 Kaima (KMA) 111:28 AM11:46 AM18 Mins11:30 AM11:48 AM 18 Mins 194 Kms -
21 Sakariya (SKAR) 111:38 AM11:56 AM18 Mins11:40 AM11:58 AM 18 Mins 201 Kms -
22 Hinautaramban (HNM) 111:48 AM12:06 PM18 Mins11:50 AM12:08 PM 18 Mins 209 Kms -
23 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 111:58 AM12:16 PM18 Mins12:00 PM12:18 PM 18 Mins 217 Kms -
24 Turki Road (TZR) 112:18 PM12:36 PM18 Mins12:20 PM12:38 PM 18 Mins 226 Kms -
25 Rewa (REWA)112:45 PM01:03 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 238 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 12:57 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

11705 seat availabilitykte to jbpjbp railway inqary combrs to jbp train enquiry