RailEnquiry

Loading..

10106 Swv Diva Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Diva)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:25 AM08:30 AM 5 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Zarap (ZARP) 108:35 AM08:40 AM5 Mins08:36 AM08:41 AM 5 Mins 11 Kms -
3 Kudal (KUDL) 108:46 AM08:52 AM6 Mins08:47 AM08:54 AM 7 Mins 21 Kms -
4 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 108:58 AM09:05 AM7 Mins08:59 AM09:06 AM 7 Mins 31 Kms -
5 Kankavali (KKW) 109:20 AM09:32 AM12 Mins09:21 AM09:33 AM 12 Mins 49 Kms -
6 Nandgaon Road (NAN) 109:38 AM09:50 AM12 Mins09:39 AM09:51 AM 12 Mins 64 Kms -
7 (ACRN) 109:48 AM09:59 AM11 Mins09:49 AM10:00 AM 11 Mins 71 Kms -
8 Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 110:00 AM10:13 AM13 Mins10:01 AM10:19 AM 18 Mins 80 Kms -
9 (KRPN) 110:11 AM10:29 AM18 Mins10:12 AM10:30 AM 18 Mins 88 Kms -
10 Rajapur Road (RAJP) 110:21 AM10:40 AM19 Mins10:22 AM10:42 AM 20 Mins 97 Kms -
11 Saundal (SUAL) 110:35 AM10:54 AM19 Mins10:36 AM10:55 AM 19 Mins 104 Kms -
12 Vilavade (VID) 110:46 AM11:05 AM19 Mins10:47 AM11:06 AM 19 Mins 113 Kms -
13 Veravali (h) (VRLI) 111:02 AM11:21 AM19 Mins11:03 AM11:22 AM 19 Mins 119 Kms -
14 Adavali (ADVI) 111:18 AM11:37 AM19 Mins11:19 AM11:38 AM 19 Mins 129 Kms -
15 Nivasar (NIV) 111:39 AM11:58 AM19 Mins11:40 AM11:59 AM 19 Mins 145 Kms -
16 Ratnagiri (RN) 112:05 PM12:24 PM19 Mins12:10 PM12:29 PM 19 Mins 160 Kms -
17 Sangmeshwar (SGR) 101:00 PM01:19 PM19 Mins01:01 PM01:20 PM 19 Mins 194 Kms -
18 Aravali Road (AVRD) 101:17 PM01:36 PM19 Mins01:18 PM01:37 PM 19 Mins 208 Kms -
19 Savarda (SVX) 101:34 PM01:53 PM19 Mins01:35 PM01:54 PM 19 Mins 218 Kms -
20 Chiplun (CHI) 101:50 PM02:09 PM19 Mins01:55 PM02:14 PM 19 Mins 236 Kms -
21 Khed (KHED) 102:22 PM02:41 PM19 Mins02:23 PM02:42 PM 19 Mins 266 Kms -
22 Vinhere (VINH) 102:50 PM03:09 PM19 Mins02:51 PM03:10 PM 19 Mins 291 Kms -
23 Karanjadi (KFD) 103:10 PM03:29 PM19 Mins03:11 PM03:30 PM 19 Mins 301 Kms -
24 Sape Wamne (SAPE) 103:27 PM03:46 PM19 Mins03:28 PM03:47 PM 19 Mins 309 Kms -
25 Veer (VEER) 103:44 PM04:03 PM19 Mins03:45 PM04:04 PM 19 Mins 317 Kms -
26 Goregaon Road (GNO) 103:56 PM04:15 PM19 Mins03:57 PM04:16 PM 19 Mins 323 Kms -
27 Mangaon (MNI) 104:07 PM04:26 PM19 Mins04:08 PM04:27 PM 19 Mins 334 Kms -
28 Jite (JITE) 106:14 PM06:33 PM19 Mins06:15 PM06:34 PM 19 Mins 416 Kms -
29 Apta (APTA) 106:28 PM06:47 PM19 Mins06:29 PM06:48 PM 19 Mins 426 Kms -
30 Panvel (PNVL) 106:52 PM07:11 PM19 Mins06:55 PM07:14 PM 19 Mins 441 Kms -
31 Kalamboli (KLMG) 107:09 PM07:28 PM19 Mins07:10 PM07:29 PM 19 Mins 447 Kms -
32 Dativli (DTVL) 108:00 PM08:19 PM19 Mins08:01 PM08:20 PM 19 Mins 465 Kms -
33 Diva (DIVA)108:10 PM08:29 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 469 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 08:23 PM