RailEnquiry

Loading..

09089 Adi Gkp Special Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 14 Apr 2024 Currently Reached (Reached: Sanjan)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Virar (VR) 0SourceSourceNo Delay05:15 AM05:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms 5
2 Vaitarna (VTN) 005:24 AM05:29 AM5 Mins05:25 AM05:30 AM 5 Mins 8 Kms 1
3 Saphale (SAH) 005:32 AM05:36 AM4 Mins05:33 AM05:37 AM 4 Mins 17 Kms 1
4 Kelva Road (KLV) 005:40 AM05:48 AM8 Mins05:41 AM05:49 AM 8 Mins 23 Kms 2
5 Palghar (PLG) 005:48 AM05:55 AM7 Mins05:49 AM05:56 AM 7 Mins 31 Kms 1
6 Umroli (UOI) 005:55 AM05:55 AMNo Delay05:56 AM05:56 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
7 Boisar (BOR) 006:01 AM06:07 AM6 Mins06:02 AM06:08 AM 6 Mins 43 Kms 2
8 Vangaon (VGN) 006:09 AM06:16 AM7 Mins06:10 AM06:16 AM 6 Mins 52 Kms 1
9 Dahanu Road (DRD) 006:15 AM06:27 AM12 Mins06:16 AM06:29 AM 13 Mins 64 Kms 1
10 Gholvad (GVD) 006:25 AM06:39 AM14 Mins06:26 AM06:40 AM 14 Mins 75 Kms 2
11 Umbargam Road (UBR) 006:34 AM06:50 AM16 Mins06:35 AM06:51 AM 16 Mins 84 Kms 1
12 Sanjan (SJN)006:55 AM07:00 AM5 MinsDestinationDestination 5 Mins 89 Kms 1
Journey Done: Last Updated: 14 Apr, 2024 @ 10:05 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

09089 train seat availability09089 check pnr statuskatpadi railway station phone numberadi to bsl trainnadiad railway station phone number