RailEnquiry

Loading..

07770 Vzm-rjy Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 Jan 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Vijayawada Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Machilipatnam (MTM) 1SourceSourceNo Delay07:05 AM07:07 AM 2 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Chilakalapudi (CLU) 107:09 AM07:11 AM2 Mins07:10 AM07:12 AM 2 Mins 4 Kms -
3 Pedana (PAV) 107:14 AM07:25 AM11 Mins07:15 AM07:26 AM 11 Mins 10 Kms -
4 Kavutaram (KVM) 107:25 AM07:41 AM16 Mins07:26 AM07:42 AM 16 Mins 22 Kms -
5 Gudlavalleru (GVL) 107:29 AM07:45 AM16 Mins07:31 AM07:47 AM 16 Mins 26 Kms -
6 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 108:13 AM08:29 AM16 Mins08:15 AM08:31 AM 16 Mins 37 Kms -
7 Indupalli (IDP) 108:29 AM08:45 AM16 Mins08:30 AM08:46 AM 16 Mins 50 Kms -
8 Uppalur (UPL) 108:44 AM09:00 AM16 Mins08:45 AM09:01 AM 16 Mins 61 Kms -
9 Nidamanuru (NDM) 108:51 AM09:07 AM16 Mins08:52 AM09:08 AM 16 Mins 66 Kms -
10 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 108:59 AM09:15 AM16 Mins09:00 AM09:16 AM 16 Mins 72 Kms -
11 Madhuranagar (MDUN) 109:04 AM09:20 AM16 Mins09:05 AM09:21 AM 16 Mins 76 Kms -
12 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)110:05 AM10:21 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 81 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 21 Jan, 2022 @ 03:46 PM