RailEnquiry

Loading..

07321 Vsg-hwh Tkl Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Vijayapura)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay12:40 AM12:40 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 112:49 AM12:53 AM4 Mins12:50 AM12:54 AM 4 Mins 7 Kms -
3 Hotgi (HG) 112:58 AM01:03 AM5 Mins01:00 AM01:05 AM 5 Mins 15 Kms -
4 Lachyan (LHN) 101:24 AM01:31 AM7 Mins01:25 AM01:32 AM 7 Mins 48 Kms -
5 Indi Road (IDR) 101:35 AM01:38 AM3 Mins01:36 AM01:39 AM 3 Mins 58 Kms -
6 Vijayapura (BJP)102:34 AM02:34 AMNo Delay02:35 AM02:35 AM No Delay 109 Kms -
7 Mulvad (MVD) 102:59 AM02:59 AMNo Delay03:00 AM03:00 AM No Delay 135 Kms -
8 Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 103:19 AM03:19 AMNo Delay03:20 AM03:20 AM No Delay 153 Kms -
9 Almatti (LMT) 103:37 AM03:37 AMNo Delay03:38 AM03:38 AM No Delay 171 Kms -
10 Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 103:57 AM03:57 AMNo Delay03:58 AM03:58 AM No Delay 186 Kms -
11 Mangela (MGL) 104:15 AM04:15 AMNo Delay04:16 AM04:16 AM No Delay 198 Kms -
12 Bagalkot (BGK) 104:33 AM04:33 AMNo Delay04:35 AM04:35 AM No Delay 206 Kms -
13 Guledagudda Rd (GED) 104:46 AM04:46 AMNo Delay04:47 AM04:47 AM No Delay 219 Kms -
14 Badami (BDM) 105:01 AM05:01 AMNo Delay05:02 AM05:02 AM No Delay 232 Kms -
15 Lakhmapur (LKY) 105:17 AM05:17 AMNo Delay05:18 AM05:18 AM No Delay 243 Kms -
16 Hole Alur (HLAR) 105:29 AM05:29 AMNo Delay05:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 251 Kms -
17 Mallapur (MLP) 105:51 AM05:51 AMNo Delay05:52 AM05:52 AM No Delay 268 Kms -
18 Balganur (BLR) 106:04 AM06:04 AMNo Delay06:05 AM06:05 AM No Delay 277 Kms -
19 Hombal (HBL) 106:21 AM06:21 AMNo Delay06:22 AM06:22 AM No Delay 286 Kms -
20 Gadag Jn (GDG) 107:05 AM07:05 AMNo Delay07:10 AM07:10 AM No Delay 298 Kms -
21 Hulkoti (LKT) 107:29 AM07:29 AMNo Delay07:30 AM07:30 AM No Delay 311 Kms -
22 Annigeri (NGR) 107:39 AM07:39 AMNo Delay07:40 AM07:40 AM No Delay 321 Kms -
23 Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 107:54 AM07:54 AMNo Delay07:55 AM07:55 AM No Delay 334 Kms -
24 Hebsur (HBS) 108:04 AM08:04 AMNo Delay08:05 AM08:05 AM No Delay 338 Kms -
25 Kusugali (KUG) 108:14 AM08:14 AMNo Delay08:15 AM08:15 AM No Delay 346 Kms -
26 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 109:10 AM09:10 AMNo Delay09:15 AM09:15 AM No Delay 356 Kms -
27 Dharwar (DWR) 110:15 AM10:15 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 377 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 03:15 AM