RailEnquiry

Loading..

06345 Ltt Tvc Special Live Running Status - 9 Mins Late
Start Date - 17 Jan 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Anjani)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 2SourceSourceNo Delay11:40 AM11:43 AM 3 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Thane (TNA) 212:02 PM12:02 PMNo Delay12:05 PM12:05 PM No Delay 18 Kms 7
3 Panvel (PNVL) 212:45 PM12:49 PM4 Mins12:50 PM12:55 PM 5 Mins 53 Kms -
4 Roha (ROHA) 202:00 PM02:05 PM5 Mins02:05 PM02:13 PM 8 Mins 130 Kms -
5 Khed (KHED) 203:16 PM03:26 PM10 Mins03:18 PM03:28 PM 10 Mins 268 Kms -
7 Anjani (ANO)203:41 PM03:41 PM9 Mins03:41 PM03:41 PM 9 Mins 309 Kms -
8 Chiplun (CHI) 203:43 PM03:53 PM10 Mins03:45 PM03:55 PM 10 Mins 309 Kms -
9 Ratnagiri (RN) 205:45 PM05:55 PM10 Mins05:50 PM06:00 PM 10 Mins 415 Kms -
10 Kudal (KUDL) 208:20 PM08:30 PM10 Mins08:22 PM08:32 PM 10 Mins 610 Kms -
11 Thivim (THVM) 209:22 PM09:32 PM10 Mins09:24 PM09:34 PM 10 Mins 685 Kms -
12 Karmali (KRMI) 209:44 PM09:54 PM10 Mins09:46 PM09:56 PM 10 Mins 710 Kms -
13 Madgaon (MAO) 210:30 PM10:40 PM10 Mins10:40 PM10:50 PM 10 Mins 750 Kms -
14 Karwar (KAWR) 211:34 PM11:44 PM10 Mins11:36 PM11:46 PM 10 Mins 832 Kms -
15 Kumta (KT) 312:20 AM12:30 AM10 Mins12:22 AM12:32 AM 10 Mins 909 Kms -
16 Murdeshwar (MRDW) 301:00 AM01:10 AM10 Mins01:02 AM01:12 AM 10 Mins 965 Kms -
17 Mookambika Road (BYNR) 301:20 AM01:30 AM10 Mins01:22 AM01:32 AM 10 Mins 1007 Kms -
18 Udupi (UD) 302:30 AM02:40 AM10 Mins02:32 AM02:42 AM 10 Mins 1099 Kms -
19 Surathkal (SL) 303:22 AM03:32 AM10 Mins03:24 AM03:34 AM 10 Mins 1158 Kms -
20 Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) 304:15 AM04:25 AM10 Mins04:25 AM04:35 AM 10 Mins 1180 Kms -
21 Kasaragod (KGQ) 305:03 AM05:13 AM10 Mins05:05 AM05:15 AM 10 Mins 1231 Kms -
22 Kanhangad (KZE) 305:23 AM05:33 AM10 Mins05:25 AM05:35 AM 10 Mins 1254 Kms -
23 Charvattur (CHV) 305:39 AM05:49 AM10 Mins05:40 AM05:50 AM 10 Mins 1269 Kms -
24 Payyanur (PAY) 305:54 AM06:04 AM10 Mins05:55 AM06:05 AM 10 Mins 1284 Kms -
25 Kannapuram (KPQ) 306:09 AM06:19 AM10 Mins06:10 AM06:20 AM 10 Mins 1303 Kms -
26 Kannur (CAN) 306:32 AM06:42 AM10 Mins06:35 AM06:45 AM 10 Mins 1317 Kms -
27 Thalassery (TLY) 306:53 AM07:03 AM10 Mins06:55 AM07:05 AM 10 Mins 1338 Kms -
28 Vadakara (BDJ) 307:18 AM07:28 AM10 Mins07:20 AM07:30 AM 10 Mins 1360 Kms -
29 Kozhikkode (CLT) 308:07 AM08:17 AM10 Mins08:10 AM08:20 AM 10 Mins 1406 Kms -
30 Parpanangadi (PGI) 308:34 AM08:44 AM10 Mins08:35 AM08:45 AM 10 Mins 1431 Kms -
31 Tirur (TIR) 308:48 AM08:58 AM10 Mins08:50 AM09:00 AM 10 Mins 1447 Kms -
32 Kuttippuram (KTU) 309:09 AM09:19 AM10 Mins09:10 AM09:20 AM 10 Mins 1462 Kms -
33 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 310:15 AM10:25 AM10 Mins10:20 AM10:30 AM 10 Mins 1492 Kms -
34 Thrisur (TCR) 311:22 AM11:32 AM10 Mins11:25 AM11:35 AM 10 Mins 1525 Kms -
35 Aluva (AWY) 312:18 PM12:28 PM10 Mins12:20 PM12:30 PM 10 Mins 1580 Kms -
36 Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 301:00 PM01:10 PM10 Mins01:05 PM01:15 PM 10 Mins 1599 Kms -
37 Cherthala (SRTL) 301:39 PM01:49 PM10 Mins01:40 PM01:50 PM 10 Mins 1632 Kms -
38 Alleppey (ALLP) 302:07 PM02:17 PM10 Mins02:10 PM02:20 PM 10 Mins 1656 Kms -
39 Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 302:21 PM02:31 PM10 Mins02:22 PM02:32 PM 10 Mins 1668 Kms -
40 Harippad (HAD) 302:44 PM02:54 PM10 Mins02:45 PM02:55 PM 10 Mins 1686 Kms -
41 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 303:08 PM03:18 PM10 Mins03:10 PM03:20 PM 10 Mins 1699 Kms -
42 Karunagapalli (KPY) 303:24 PM03:34 PM10 Mins03:25 PM03:35 PM 10 Mins 1713 Kms -
43 Kollam Jn (QLN) 303:57 PM04:07 PM10 Mins04:00 PM04:10 PM 10 Mins 1740 Kms -
44 Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 304:24 PM04:34 PM10 MinsDestinationDestination 10 Mins 1764 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 17 Jan, 2021 @ 03:51 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

06345 train running status live todaytrain 06345pollachirailenquaryltt to bhagalpur seat availabilityhwh to lttltt to pune