RailEnquiry

Loading..

05714 Njp Jat Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2024 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gondia Jn (G) 0SourceSourceNo Delay03:20 PM03:20 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Nagradham PH (NGDM) 003:25 PM03:25 PMNo Delay03:26 PM03:26 PM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Pratap Bagh (PRBG) 003:30 PM03:30 PMNo Delay03:31 PM03:31 PM No Delay 9 Kms -
4 Gatra Halt (GRJ) 003:36 PM03:36 PMNo Delay03:37 PM03:37 PM No Delay 12 Kms -
5 Birsola (BRA) 003:48 PM03:48 PMNo Delay03:50 PM03:50 PM No Delay 17 Kms 1
6 Khara Mp (KRXA) 003:57 PM03:57 PMNo Delay03:58 PM03:58 PM No Delay 24 Kms -
7 Hatra Road (HTT) 004:04 PM04:04 PMNo Delay04:06 PM04:06 PM No Delay 29 Kms 1
8 Kanhad Gaon (KNDG) 004:11 PM04:11 PMNo Delay04:12 PM04:12 PM No Delay 33 Kms -
9 Balaghat Jn (BTC) 004:20 PM04:20 PMNo Delay04:25 PM04:25 PM No Delay 41 Kms 1
10 Dhapewara (DPW) 004:37 PM04:37 PMNo Delay04:38 PM04:38 PM No Delay 48 Kms -
11 Samnapur (SMC) 004:47 PM04:47 PMNo Delay04:49 PM04:49 PM No Delay 57 Kms 1
12 Magardarra (MGDR) 004:54 PM04:54 PMNo Delay04:55 PM04:55 PM No Delay 61 Kms -
13 Titwa (TTW) 004:59 PM04:59 PMNo Delay05:00 PM05:00 PM No Delay 65 Kms -
14 Charegaon (CRN) 005:10 PM05:10 PMNo Delay05:12 PM05:12 PM No Delay 71 Kms 1
15 Lamta (LTA) 005:26 PM05:26 PMNo Delay05:28 PM05:28 PM No Delay 82 Kms 2
16 Nagarwara (NWA) 005:36 PM05:36 PMNo Delay05:38 PM05:38 PM No Delay 90 Kms 1
17 Changotola (CGLA) 005:49 PM05:49 PMNo Delay05:50 PM05:50 PM No Delay 92 Kms -
18 Gudru Halt (GDU) 005:55 PM05:55 PMNo Delay05:56 PM05:56 PM No Delay 97 Kms -
19 Padriganj (PNJ) 006:02 PM06:02 PMNo Delay06:04 PM06:04 PM No Delay 103 Kms 1
20 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 006:40 PM06:40 PMNo Delay06:45 PM06:45 PM No Delay 116 Kms 1
21 Jeonara Ph (JONR) 006:54 PM06:54 PMNo Delay06:55 PM06:55 PM No Delay 121 Kms -
22 Pindrai (PDE) 007:03 PM07:03 PMNo Delay07:05 PM07:05 PM No Delay 128 Kms 2
23 (PRTR) 007:12 PM07:12 PMNo Delay07:13 PM07:13 PM No Delay 136 Kms -
24 Nidhani (NDNI) 007:20 PM07:20 PMNo Delay07:22 PM07:22 PM No Delay 143 Kms 1
25 Ghonsor (GNS) 007:28 PM07:28 PMNo Delay07:30 PM07:30 PM No Delay 150 Kms 2
26 Binaiki (VNK) 007:38 PM07:38 PMNo Delay07:40 PM07:40 PM No Delay 159 Kms -
27 Shikara (SKY) 007:51 PM07:51 PMNo Delay07:53 PM07:53 PM No Delay 172 Kms 2
28 Devri Ph (DRPH) 008:01 PM08:01 PMNo Delay08:02 PM08:02 PM No Delay 180 Kms -
29 Kaladehi (KDHI) 008:07 PM08:07 PMNo Delay08:08 PM08:08 PM No Delay 184 Kms -
30 Sukrimangela (SOY) 008:28 PM08:28 PMNo Delay08:30 PM08:30 PM No Delay 187 Kms 2
31 Bargi (BUQ) 008:45 PM08:45 PMNo Delay08:47 PM08:47 PM No Delay 198 Kms 2
32 Chorghatpiparia (CRE) 008:54 PM08:54 PMNo Delay08:55 PM08:55 PM No Delay 204 Kms -
33 Jmtra Paraswara (JPV) 009:03 PM09:03 PMNo Delay09:04 PM09:04 PM No Delay 213 Kms -
34 Guwarighat (GRG) 009:10 PM09:10 PMNo Delay09:12 PM09:12 PM No Delay 217 Kms 2
35 Garha Goods She (GGGS) 009:29 PM09:29 PMNo Delay09:30 PM09:30 PM No Delay 225 Kms 3
36 Madan Mahal (MML) 011:38 PM11:38 PMNo Delay11:40 PM11:40 PM No Delay 235 Kms 4
37 Jabalpur (JBP) 012:10 AM12:10 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 238 Kms 1A
Journey Done: Last Updated: 23 May, 2024 @ 03:06 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

njp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number