RailEnquiry

Loading..

05261 Mfp-rxl Memu Pass Special Live Running Status - 21 Mins Late
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Jiwdhara)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:35 AM08:35 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kaparpura (KVC) 108:49 AM08:49 AMNo Delay08:50 AM08:51 AM 1 Min 7 Kms -
3 Kanti (KTI) 108:56 AM08:59 AM3 Mins08:57 AM09:00 AM 3 Mins 13 Kms -
4 Piparahan Halt (PPRH) 109:02 AM09:07 AM5 Mins09:03 AM09:08 AM 5 Mins 17 Kms -
5 Nariyar (NRV) 109:08 AM09:11 AM3 Mins09:09 AM09:12 AM 3 Mins 21 Kms -
6 Motipur (MTR) 109:14 AM09:18 AM4 Mins09:15 AM09:20 AM 5 Mins 26 Kms -
7 Mahwal (MHL) 109:21 AM09:30 AM9 Mins09:22 AM09:32 AM 10 Mins 33 Kms -
8 Mehsi (MAI) 109:28 AM09:41 AM13 Mins09:29 AM09:42 AM 13 Mins 39 Kms -
9 Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 109:34 AM09:34 AMNo Delay09:35 AM09:35 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
10 Chakia (CAA) 109:41 AM09:41 AMNo Delay09:42 AM09:42 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
11 Kuria Halt (KXRA) 109:49 AM09:49 AMNo Delay09:50 AM09:50 AM No Delay 54 Kms -
12 Pipra (PPA) 109:55 AM09:55 AMNo Delay09:56 AM09:56 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
13 Bangari (BGAR) 110:03 AM10:03 AMNo Delay10:04 AM10:04 AM No Delay 66 Kms -
14 Jiwdhara (JDR)110:09 AM10:09 AM21 Mins10:10 AM10:10 AM 21 Mins 71 Kms -
15 Motihari Court (MCO) 110:27 AM10:27 AMNo Delay10:28 AM10:28 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
16 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 110:33 AM10:33 AMNo Delay10:35 AM10:35 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
17 Semra (SRA) 110:45 AM10:45 AMNo Delay10:46 AM10:46 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
18 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 110:54 AM10:54 AMNo Delay11:14 AM11:14 AM No Delay 101 Kms -
19 Dharminiya (DRQ) 111:42 AM11:42 AMNo Delay11:43 AM11:43 AM No Delay 107 Kms -
20 Ramgarhwa (RGH) 111:51 AM11:51 AMNo Delay11:52 AM11:52 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
21 Masnadih (MSDH) 112:00 PM12:00 PMNo Delay12:01 PM12:01 PM No Delay 122 Kms -
22 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 112:25 PM12:25 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 130 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 10:38 AM