RailEnquiry

Loading..

05202 See-mfp-see K Purnima Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 Jan 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Patliputra)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 2SourceSourceNo Delay04:20 AM04:20 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sathi (SAHI) 204:31 AM04:54 AM23 Mins04:33 AM04:56 AM 23 Mins 11 Kms -
3 Chanpatia (CAI) 204:41 AM05:08 AM27 Mins04:43 AM05:10 AM 27 Mins 20 Kms -
4 Bettiah (BTH) 204:56 AM05:31 AM35 Mins04:59 AM05:34 AM 35 Mins 37 Kms -
5 Majhowlia (MJL) 205:09 AM05:45 AM36 Mins05:11 AM05:48 AM 37 Mins 46 Kms -
6 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 205:30 AM06:02 AM32 Mins06:05 AM06:05 AM No Delay 59 Kms -
7 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 206:18 AM06:28 AM10 Mins06:21 AM06:30 AM 9 Mins 80 Kms -
8 Pipra (PPA) 206:43 AM06:53 AM10 Mins06:45 AM06:55 AM 10 Mins 102 Kms -
9 Chakia (CAA) 206:56 AM07:06 AM10 Mins06:58 AM07:08 AM 10 Mins 112 Kms -
10 Mehsi (MAI) 207:08 AM07:18 AM10 Mins07:10 AM07:20 AM 10 Mins 120 Kms -
11 Motipur (MTR) 207:21 AM07:33 AM12 Mins07:23 AM07:35 AM 12 Mins 133 Kms -
12 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 208:30 AM08:53 AM23 Mins08:55 AM09:20 AM 25 Mins 160 Kms -
13 Goraul (GRL) 209:19 AM09:51 AM32 Mins09:21 AM09:53 AM 32 Mins 185 Kms -
14 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 209:30 AM10:01 AM31 Mins09:32 AM10:03 AM 31 Mins 194 Kms -
15 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 210:05 AM10:25 AM20 Mins10:10 AM10:30 AM 20 Mins 213 Kms -
16 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 210:20 AM10:20 AMNo Delay10:25 AM10:25 AM No Delay 219 Kms -
17 Pahlejaghat Jn (PHLG) 210:43 AM10:43 AMNo Delay10:45 AM10:45 AM No Delay 223 Kms -
18 Patliputra (PPTA)211:30 AM11:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 234 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 16 Jan, 2021 @ 12:58 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

rail inqury at nke jnindian relive inkewarirail inqury nke jn