RailEnquiry

Loading..

04467 Rgd Ndls Special Live Running Status - 50 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Jalandhar City)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hoshiarpur (HSX) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:00 AM08:15 AM 15 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Nasrala (NAS) 108:08 AM08:25 AM17 Mins08:10 AM08:27 AM 17 Mins 7 Kms -
3 Sham Chaurasi (SCQ) 108:20 AM08:37 AM17 Mins08:21 AM08:38 AM 17 Mins 15 Kms -
4 Khurdpur (KUPR) 108:27 AM08:27 AMNo Delay08:29 AM08:29 AM No Delay 21 Kms -
5 Bolinna Doaba (BLND) 108:42 AM08:42 AMNo Delay08:43 AM08:43 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
6 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 108:55 AM08:55 AMNo Delay08:57 AM08:57 AM No Delay 38 Kms -
7 Jalandhar City (JUC)109:10 AM09:10 AM50 MinsDestinationDestination 50 Mins 43 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 05:43 PM