RailEnquiry

Loading..

04302 Be-sc Exp Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Moradabad)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Saharanpur (SRE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:25 AM04:25 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Baliakheri (BAE) 104:38 AM04:43 AM5 Mins04:39 AM04:44 AM 5 Mins 10 Kms -
3 Sunehti Kharkhr (SNKE) 104:45 AM04:50 AM5 Mins04:46 AM04:51 AM 5 Mins 15 Kms -
4 Chodiala (CDL) 104:52 AM04:57 AM5 Mins04:53 AM04:58 AM 5 Mins 21 Kms -
5 Iqbalpur (IQB) 104:59 AM05:05 AM6 Mins05:00 AM05:06 AM 6 Mins 27 Kms -
6 Roorkee (RK) 105:08 AM05:14 AM6 Mins05:10 AM05:16 AM 6 Mins 35 Kms -
7 Dhandhera (DNRA) 105:17 AM05:20 AM3 Mins05:18 AM05:21 AM 3 Mins 38 Kms -
8 Landaura (LDR) 105:24 AM05:27 AM3 Mins05:25 AM05:28 AM 3 Mins 43 Kms -
9 Dausni (DSNI) 105:31 AM05:33 AM2 Mins05:32 AM05:34 AM 2 Mins 48 Kms -
10 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 105:40 AM05:45 AM5 Mins05:50 AM05:50 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
11 Raisi (RSI) 105:57 AM05:58 AM1 Min05:58 AM05:59 AM 1 Min 61 Kms -
12 Balawali (BLW) 106:06 AM06:07 AM1 Min06:07 AM06:08 AM 1 Min 69 Kms -
13 Chandok (CNK) 106:14 AM06:16 AM2 Mins06:15 AM06:17 AM 2 Mins 76 Kms -
14 Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 106:22 AM06:24 AM2 Mins06:23 AM06:25 AM 2 Mins 83 Kms -
15 Fazalpur (FZL) 106:29 AM06:31 AM2 Mins06:30 AM06:32 AM 2 Mins 89 Kms -
16 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 106:36 AM06:38 AM2 Mins06:38 AM06:40 AM 2 Mins 94 Kms -
17 Murshadpur (MSDR) 106:46 AM06:48 AM2 Mins06:47 AM06:49 AM 2 Mins 101 Kms -
18 Bundki (BEK) 106:53 AM06:55 AM2 Mins06:54 AM06:56 AM 2 Mins 107 Kms -
19 Nagina (NGG) 107:02 AM07:04 AM2 Mins07:04 AM07:06 AM 2 Mins 116 Kms -
20 Puraini (PNI) 107:12 AM07:14 AM2 Mins07:13 AM07:15 AM 2 Mins 122 Kms -
21 Habibwala (HBW) 107:19 AM07:21 AM2 Mins07:20 AM07:22 AM 2 Mins 128 Kms -
22 Dhampur (DPR) 107:26 AM07:28 AM2 Mins07:28 AM07:30 AM 2 Mins 133 Kms -
23 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 107:37 AM07:39 AM2 Mins07:38 AM07:40 AM 2 Mins 140 Kms -
24 Seohara (SEO) 107:45 AM07:47 AM2 Mins07:47 AM07:49 AM 2 Mins 147 Kms -
25 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 108:01 AM08:03 AM2 Mins08:02 AM08:04 AM 2 Mins 157 Kms -
26 Kanth (KNT) 108:08 AM08:10 AM2 Mins08:10 AM08:12 AM 2 Mins 163 Kms -
27 Matlabpur (MTB) 108:24 AM08:26 AM2 Mins08:25 AM08:27 AM 2 Mins 172 Kms -
28 Aghwanpur (AWP) 108:41 AM08:43 AM2 Mins08:42 AM08:44 AM 2 Mins 182 Kms -
29 Harthala (HRH) 108:53 AM08:55 AM2 Mins08:54 AM08:56 AM 2 Mins 187 Kms -
30 Moradabad (MB)109:20 AM09:22 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 193 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 01:36 PM