RailEnquiry

Loading..

04188 Jhs Pune Special Live Running Status - 1 Hr 12 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Kanpur Central)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tundla Jn (TDL) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:50 AM06:53 AM 3 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Hirangaon (HNG) 107:00 AM07:05 AM5 Mins07:01 AM07:06 AM 5 Mins 9 Kms -
3 Firozabad (FZD) 107:07 AM07:14 AM7 Mins07:08 AM07:15 AM 7 Mins 16 Kms -
4 Makkhanpur (MNR) 107:15 AM07:22 AM7 Mins07:16 AM07:23 AM 7 Mins 27 Kms -
5 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 107:26 AM07:36 AM10 Mins07:27 AM07:37 AM 10 Mins 36 Kms -
6 Kaurara (KAA) 107:35 AM07:47 AM12 Mins07:36 AM07:48 AM 12 Mins 47 Kms -
7 Bhadan (BDN) 107:43 AM07:57 AM14 Mins07:44 AM07:58 AM 14 Mins 56 Kms -
8 Balrai (BBL) 107:52 AM08:09 AM17 Mins07:53 AM08:17 AM 24 Mins 67 Kms -
9 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 108:00 AM08:25 AM25 Mins08:01 AM08:26 AM 25 Mins 76 Kms -
10 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 108:09 AM08:34 AM25 Mins08:10 AM08:35 AM 25 Mins 84 Kms -
11 Etawah (ETW) 108:25 AM08:45 AM20 Mins08:55 AM08:55 AM No Delay 92 Kms -
12 Ekdil (EKL) 109:03 AM09:06 AM3 Mins09:04 AM09:07 AM 3 Mins 102 Kms -
13 Bharthana (BNT) 109:11 AM09:18 AM7 Mins09:12 AM09:19 AM 7 Mins 112 Kms -
14 Samhon (SHW) 109:20 AM09:27 AM7 Mins09:21 AM09:28 AM 7 Mins 122 Kms -
15 Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 109:26 AM09:33 AM7 Mins09:27 AM09:34 AM 7 Mins 126 Kms -
16 Achalda (ULD) 109:34 AM09:41 AM7 Mins09:35 AM09:42 AM 7 Mins 131 Kms -
17 Pata (PATA) 109:46 AM09:53 AM7 Mins09:47 AM09:54 AM 7 Mins 140 Kms -
18 Phaphund (PHD) 109:54 AM10:01 AM7 Mins09:55 AM10:02 AM 7 Mins 148 Kms -
19 Kanchausi (KNS) 110:05 AM10:12 AM7 Mins10:06 AM10:13 AM 7 Mins 157 Kms -
20 Para Jani Halt (PJY) 110:10 AM10:17 AM7 Mins10:11 AM10:18 AM 7 Mins 162 Kms -
21 Jhinjhak (JJK) 110:21 AM10:28 AM7 Mins10:22 AM10:29 AM 7 Mins 168 Kms -
22 Ambiapur (AAP) 110:39 AM10:46 AM7 Mins10:40 AM10:47 AM 7 Mins 178 Kms -
23 Rura (RURA) 110:59 AM11:06 AM7 Mins11:00 AM11:07 AM 7 Mins 187 Kms -
24 (PTRA) 111:04 AM11:11 AM7 Mins11:05 AM11:12 AM 7 Mins 191 Kms -
25 Roshan Mau (RMW) 111:09 AM11:16 AM7 Mins11:10 AM11:17 AM 7 Mins 195 Kms -
26 Maitha (MTO) 111:19 AM11:26 AM7 Mins11:20 AM11:27 AM 7 Mins 199 Kms -
27 Bhaupur (BPU) 111:28 AM11:35 AM7 Mins11:29 AM11:36 AM 7 Mins 209 Kms -
28 (PNKD) 111:40 AM11:47 AM7 Mins11:41 AM11:48 AM 7 Mins 220 Kms -
29 Govindpuri (GOY) 111:55 AM12:02 PM7 Mins11:56 AM12:03 PM 7 Mins 227 Kms -
30 Kanpur Central (CNB)101:00 PM01:07 PM1 Hr 12 MinsDestinationDestination 1 Hr 12 Mins 231 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 02:31 PM